Viví la Liga en

Cuarta

Cuarta División

Fixture

FechaEquipo     Equipo
19 mar 2022Godoy Cruz1v0Sarmiento
19 mar 2022Estudiantes2v1Defensa
19 mar 2022Newell’s3v1Unión
19 mar 2022Platense0v2Racing
19 mar 2022Boca Jrs.3v3Banfield
19 mar 2022Vélez2v0Central Córdoba
19 mar 2022San Lorenzo0v2Patronato
19 mar 2022Aldosivi2v1Huracán
19 mar 2022At. Tucumán1v2Argentinos Jrs.
19 mar 2022Lanús0v1River Plate
19 mar 2022Independiente5v2Tigre
19 mar 2022Colón2v0Rosario Central
19 mar 2022Arsenal0v1Gimnasia LP
19 mar 2022Barracas0v5Talleres
FechaEquipo     Equipo
26 mar 2022Barracas0v0Godoy Cruz
26 mar 2022Talleres2v0Arsenal
26 mar 2022Gimnasia LP0v2Colón
26 mar 2022Rosario Central1v1Independiente
26 mar 2022Tigre2v0Lanús
26 mar 2022River Plate3v0At. Tucumán
26 mar 2022Argentinos Jrs.3v0Aldosivi
26 mar 2022Huracán1v0San Lorenzo
26 mar 2022Patronato1v2Vélez
26 mar 2022Central Córdoba0v2Boca Jrs.
26 mar 2022Banfield3v1Platense
26 mar 2022Racing0v0Newell’s
26 mar 2022Unión0v1Estudiantes
26 mar 2022Defensa2v1Sarmiento
FechaEquipo     Equipo
2 abr 2022Godoy Cruz1v1Defensa
2 abr 2022Sarmiento3v1Unión
2 abr 2022Estudiantes0v1Racing
2 abr 2022Newell’s3v3Banfield
2 abr 2022Platense0v1Central Córdoba
2 abr 2022Boca Jrs.4v1Patronato
2 abr 2022Vélez1v1Huracán
2 abr 2022San Lorenzo2v1Argentinos Jrs.
2 abr 2022Aldosivi1v2River Plate
2 abr 2022At. Tucumán0v1Tigre
2 abr 2022Lanús1v0Rosario Central
2 abr 2022Independiente2v0Gimnasia LP
2 abr 2022Colón2v1Talleres
2 abr 2022Arsenal1v1Barracas
FechaEquipo     Equipo
9 abr 2022Arsenal1v2Godoy Cruz
9 abr 2022Barracas0v0Colón
9 abr 2022Talleres2v2Independiente
9 abr 2022Gimnasia LP2v3Lanús
9 abr 2022Rosario Central2v0At. Tucumán
9 abr 2022Tigre0v1Aldosivi
9 abr 2022River Plate0v2San Lorenzo
9 abr 2022Argentinos Jrs.1v2Vélez
9 abr 2022Huracán0v3Boca Jrs.
9 abr 2022Patronato1v2Platense
9 abr 2022Central Córdoba1v1Newell’s
9 abr 2022Banfield2v0Estudiantes
9 abr 2022Racing3v0Sarmiento
9 abr 2022Unión0v2Defensa
FechaEquipo     Equipo
23 abr 2022Godoy Cruz2v0Unión
23 abr 2022Defensa0v1Racing
23 abr 2022Sarmiento2v3Banfield
23 abr 2022Estudiantes0v1Central Córdoba
23 abr 2022Newell’s2v2Patronato
23 abr 2022Platense0v1Huracán
23 abr 2022Boca Jrs.4v2Argentinos Jrs.
23 abr 2022Vélez1v4River Plate
23 abr 2022San Lorenzo0v3Tigre
23 abr 2022Aldosivi1v2Rosario Central
23 abr 2022At. Tucumán0v3Gimnasia LP
23 abr 2022Lanús1v1Talleres
23 abr 2022Independiente2v1Barracas
23 abr 2022Colón0v0Arsenal
FechaEquipo     Equipo
30 abr 2022Colón0v1Godoy Cruz
30 abr 2022Arsenal3v0Independiente
30 abr 2022Barracas2v4Lanús
30 abr 2022Talleres0v0At. Tucumán
30 abr 2022Gimnasia LP1v0Aldosivi
30 abr 2022Rosario Central2v1San Lorenzo
30 abr 2022Tigre2v3Vélez
30 abr 2022River Plate0v1Boca Jrs.
30 abr 2022Argentinos Jrs.2v0Platense
30 abr 2022Huracán0v1Newell’s
30 abr 2022Patronato0v1Estudiantes
30 abr 2022Central Córdoba0v1Sarmiento
30 abr 2022Banfield3v2Defensa
30 abr 2022Racing1v2Unión
FechaEquipo     Equipo
7 may 2022Godoy Cruz0v1Racing
7 may 2022Unión0v2Banfield
7 may 2022Defensa5v0Central Córdoba
7 may 2022Sarmiento1v0Patronato
7 may 2022Estudiantes4v0Huracán
7 may 2022Newell’s4v2Argentinos Jrs.
7 may 2022Platense0v0River Plate
7 may 2022Boca Jrs.1v0Tigre
7 may 2022Vélez5v1Rosario Central
7 may 2022San Lorenzo3v0Gimnasia LP
7 may 2022Aldosivi5v2Talleres
7 may 2022At. Tucumán0v0Barracas
7 may 2022Lanús2v2Arsenal
7 may 2022Independiente1v1Colón
FechaEquipo     Equipo
14 may 2022Independiente2v0Godoy Cruz
14 may 2022Colón3v1Lanús
14 may 2022Arsenal0v0At. Tucumán
14 may 2022Barracas3v3Aldosivi
14 may 2022Talleres0v0San Lorenzo
14 may 2022Gimnasia LP1v2Vélez
14 may 2022Rosario Central1v2Boca Jrs.
14 may 2022Tigre1v2Platense
14 may 2022River Plate1v2Newell’s
14 may 2022Argentinos Jrs.3v3Estudiantes
14 may 2022Huracán0v1Sarmiento
14 may 2022Patronato0v1Defensa
14 may 2022Central Córdoba2v2Unión
14 may 2022Banfield0v3Racing
FechaEquipo     Equipo
21 may 2022Godoy Cruz1v1Banfield
21 may 2022Racing4v0Central Córdoba
21 may 2022Unión3v2Patronato
21 may 2022Defensa3v2Huracán
21 may 2022Sarmiento1v1Argentinos Jrs.
21 may 2022Estudiantes2v3River Plate
21 may 2022Newell’s0V1Tigre
21 may 2022Platense0v1Rosario Central
21 may 2022Boca Jrs.3v1Gimnasia LP
21 may 2022Vélez1v1Talleres
21 may 2022San Lorenzo2v0Barracas
21 may 2022Aldosivi4v0Arsenal
21 may 2022At. Tucumán0v0Colón
21 may 2022Lanús5v0Independiente
FechaEquipo     Equipo
4 jun 2022Lanús1v0Godoy Cruz
4 jun 2022Independiente7v0At. Tucumán
4 jun 2022Colón1v2Aldosivi
4 jun 2022Arsenal0v0San Lorenzo
4 jun 2022Barracas1v2Vélez
4 jun 2022Talleres0v1Boca Jrs.
4 jun 2022Gimnasia LP0v0Platense
4 jun 2022Rosario Central0v2Newell’s
4 jun 2022Tigre2v0Estudiantes
4 jun 2022River Plate3v3Sarmiento
4 jun 2022Argentinos Jrs.0v1Defensa
4 jun 2022Huracán1v0Unión
4 jun 2022Patronato2v2Racing
4 jun 2022Central Córdoba2v1Banfield
FechaEquipo     Equipo
11 jun 2022Godoy Cruz1v1Central Córdoba
11 jun 2022Banfield2v0Patronato
11 jun 2022Racing0v0Huracán
11 jun 2022Unión2v3Argentinos Jrs.
11 jun 2022Defensa0v3River Plate
11 jun 2022Sarmiento1v0Tigre
11 jun 2022Estudiantes0v0Rosario Central
11 jun 2022Newell’s3v2Gimnasia LP
11 jun 2022Platense1v4Talleres
11 jun 2022Boca Jrs.4v0Barracas
11 jun 2022Vélez1v1Arsenal
11 jun 2022San Lorenzo2v0Colón
11 jun 2022Aldosivi2v3Independiente
11 jun 2022At. Tucumán0v2Lanús
FechaEquipo     Equipo
18 jun 2022At. Tucumán0v0Godoy Cruz
18 jun 2022Lanús3v0Aldosivi
18 jun 2022Independiente1v2San Lorenzo
18 jun 2022Colón1v2Vélez
18 jun 2022Arsenal0v1Boca Jrs.
18 jun 2022Barracas1v4Platense
18 jun 2022Talleres1v0Newell’s
18 jun 2022Gimnasia LP2v2Estudiantes
18 jun 2022Rosario Central1v2Sarmiento
18 jun 2022Tigre2v1Defensa
18 jun 2022River Plate1v1Unión
18 jun 2022Argentinos Jrs.1v5Racing
18 jun 2022Huracán1v1Banfield
18 jun 2022Patronato2v2Central Córdoba
FechaEquipo     Equipo
25 jun 2022Godoy Cruz2v0Patronato
25 jun 2022Central Córdoba3v1Huracán
25 jun 2022Banfield1v0Argentinos Jrs.
25 jun 2022Racing0v3River Plate
25 jun 2022Unión1v1Tigre
25 jun 2022Defensa0v0Rosario Central
25 jun 2022Sarmiento0v1Gimnasia LP
25 jun 2022Estudiantes2v0Talleres
25 jun 2022Newell’s4v0Barracas
25 jun 2022Platense1v1Arsenal
25 jun 2022Boca Jrs.4v0Colón
25 jun 2022Vélez3v1Independiente
25 jun 2022San Lorenzo1v1Lanús
25 jun 2022Aldosivi1v2At. Tucumán
FechaEquipo     Equipo
2 jul 2022Aldosivi1v2Godoy Cruz
2 jul 2022At. Tucumán1v0San Lorenzo
2 jul 2022Lanús4v4Vélez
2 jul 2022Independiente1v2Boca Jrs.
2 jul 2022Colón1v2Platense
2 jul 2022Arsenal0v1Newell’s
2 jul 2022Barracas0v2Estudiantes
2 jul 2022Talleres2v2Sarmiento
2 jul 2022Gimnasia LP2v1Defensa
2 jul 2022Rosario Central2v2Unión
2 jul 2022Tigre1v2Racing
2 jul 2022River Plate4v0Banfield
2 jul 2022Argentinos Jrs.2v2Central Córdoba
2 jul 2022Huracán0v1Patronato
FechaEquipo     Equipo
9 jul 2022Godoy Cruz1v1Huracán
9 jul 2022Patronato0v3Argentinos Jrs.
9 jul 2022Central Córdoba2v4River Plate
9 jul 2022Banfield3v0Tigre
9 jul 2022Racing4v3Rosario Central
9 jul 2022Unión0v1Gimnasia LP
9 jul 2022Defensa1v0Talleres
9 jul 2022Sarmiento4v1Barracas
9 jul 2022Estudiantes1v1Arsenal
9 jul 2022Newell’s3v0Colón
9 jul 2022Platense1v2Independiente
9 jul 2022Boca Jrs.3v1Lanús
9 jul 2022Vélez5v0At. Tucumán
9 jul 2022San Lorenzo0v1Aldosivi
FechaEquipo     Equipo
6 ago 2022San Lorenzo1v1Godoy Cruz
6 ago 2022Aldosivi1v0Vélez
6 ago 2022At. TucumánvBoca Jrs.
6 ago 2022Lanús1v2Platense
6 ago 2022Independiente0v1Newell’s
6 ago 2022Colón0v3Estudiantes
6 ago 2022Arsenal4v3Sarmiento
6 ago 2022Barracas2v0Defensa
6 ago 2022Talleres2v0Unión
6 ago 2022Gimnasia LP2v0Racing
6 ago 2022Rosario Central1v0Banfield
6 ago 2022Tigre2v0Central Córdoba
6 ago 2022River Plate1v4Patronato
6 ago 2022Argentinos Jrs.0v1Huracán
FechaEquipo     Equipo
13 ago 2022Godoy CruzvArgentinos Jrs.
13 ago 2022HuracánvRiver Plate
13 ago 2022PatronatovTigre
13 ago 2022Central CórdobavRosario Central
13 ago 2022BanfieldvGimnasia LP
13 ago 2022RacingvTalleres
13 ago 2022UniónvBarracas
13 ago 2022DefensavArsenal
13 ago 2022SarmientovColón
13 ago 2022EstudiantesvIndependiente
13 ago 2022Newell’svLanús
13 ago 2022PlatensevAt. Tucumán
13 ago 2022Boca Jrs.vAldosivi
13 ago 2022VélezvSan Lorenzo
FechaEquipo     Equipo
20 ago 2022VélezvGodoy Cruz
20 ago 2022San LorenzovBoca Jrs.
20 ago 2022AldosivivPlatense
20 ago 2022At. TucumánvNewell’s
20 ago 2022LanúsvEstudiantes
20 ago 2022IndependientevSarmiento
20 ago 2022ColónvDefensa
20 ago 2022ArsenalvUnión
20 ago 2022BarracasvRacing
20 ago 2022TalleresvBanfield
20 ago 2022Gimnasia LPvCentral Córdoba
20 ago 2022Rosario CentralvPatronato
20 ago 2022TigrevHuracán
20 ago 2022River PlatevArgentinos Jrs.
FechaEquipo     Equipo
27 oct 2022Godoy CruzvRiver Plate
27 oct 2022Argentinos Jrs.vTigre
27 oct 2022HuracánvRosario Central
27 oct 2022PatronatovGimnasia LP
27 oct 2022Central CórdobavTalleres
27 oct 2022BanfieldvBarracas
27 oct 2022RacingvArsenal
27 oct 2022UniónvColón
27 oct 2022DefensavIndependiente
27 oct 2022SarmientovLanús
27 oct 2022EstudiantesvAt. Tucumán
27 oct 2022Newell’svAldosivi
27 oct 2022PlatensevSan Lorenzo
27 oct 2022Boca Jrs.vVélez
FechaEquipo     Equipo
3 sept 2022Boca Jrs.vGodoy Cruz
3 sept 2022VélezvPlatense
3 sept 2022San LorenzovNewell’s
3 sept 2022AldosivivEstudiantes
3 sept 2022At. TucumánvSarmiento
3 sept 2022LanúsvDefensa
3 sept 2022IndependientevUnión
3 sept 2022ColónvRacing
3 sept 2022ArsenalvBanfield
3 sept 2022BarracasvCentral Córdoba
3 sept 2022TalleresvPatronato
3 sept 2022Gimnasia LPvHuracán
3 sept 2022Rosario CentralvArgentinos Jrs.
3 sept 2022TigrevRiver Plate
FechaEquipo     Equipo
10 sept 2022Godoy CruzvTigre
10 sept 2022River PlatevRosario Central
10 sept 2022Argentinos Jrs.vGimnasia LP
10 sept 2022HuracánvTalleres
10 sept 2022PatronatovBarracas
10 sept 2022Central CórdobavArsenal
10 sept 2022BanfieldvColón
10 sept 2022RacingvIndependiente
10 sept 2022UniónvLanús
10 sept 2022DefensavAt. Tucumán
10 sept 2022SarmientovAldosivi
10 sept 2022EstudiantesvSan Lorenzo
10 sept 2022Newell’svVélez
10 sept 2022PlatensevBoca Jrs.
FechaEquipo     Equipo
24 sept 2022PlatensevGodoy Cruz
24 sept 2022Boca Jrs.vNewell’s
24 sept 2022VélezvEstudiantes
24 sept 2022San LorenzovSarmiento
24 sept 2022AldosivivDefensa
24 sept 2022At. TucumánvUnión
24 sept 2022LanúsvRacing
24 sept 2022IndependientevBanfield
24 sept 2022ColónvCentral Córdoba
24 sept 2022ArsenalvPatronato
24 sept 2022BarracasvHuracán
24 sept 2022TalleresvArgentinos Jrs.
24 sept 2022Gimnasia LPvRiver Plate
24 sept 2022Rosario CentralvTigre
FechaEquipo     Equipo
1 oct 2022Godoy CruzvRosario Central
1 oct 2022TigrevGimnasia LP
1 oct 2022River PlatevTalleres
1 oct 2022Argentinos Jrs.vBarracas
1 oct 2022HuracánvArsenal
1 oct 2022PatronatovColón
1 oct 2022Central CórdobavIndependiente
1 oct 2022BanfieldvLanús
1 oct 2022RacingvAt. Tucumán
1 oct 2022UniónvAldosivi
1 oct 2022DefensavSan Lorenzo
1 oct 2022SarmientovVélez
1 oct 2022EstudiantesvBoca Jrs.
1 oct 2022Newell’svPlatense
FechaEquipo     Equipo
8 oct 2022Newell’svGodoy Cruz
8 oct 2022PlatensevEstudiantes
8 oct 2022Boca Jrs.vSarmiento
8 oct 2022VélezvDefensa
8 oct 2022San LorenzovUnión
8 oct 2022AldosivivRacing
8 oct 2022At. TucumánvBanfield
8 oct 2022LanúsvCentral Córdoba
8 oct 2022IndependientevPatronato
8 oct 2022ColónvHuracán
8 oct 2022ArsenalvArgentinos Jrs.
8 oct 2022BarracasvRiver Plate
8 oct 2022TalleresvTigre
8 oct 2022Gimnasia LPvRosario Central
FechaEquipo     Equipo
22 oct 2022Godoy CruzvGimnasia LP
22 oct 2022Rosario CentralvTalleres
22 oct 2022TigrevBarracas
22 oct 2022River PlatevArsenal
22 oct 2022Argentinos Jrs.vColón
22 oct 2022HuracánvIndependiente
22 oct 2022PatronatovLanús
22 oct 2022Central CórdobavAt. Tucumán
22 oct 2022BanfieldvAldosivi
22 oct 2022RacingvSan Lorenzo
22 oct 2022UniónvVélez
22 oct 2022DefensavBoca Jrs.
22 oct 2022SarmientovPlatense
22 oct 2022EstudiantesvNewell’s
FechaEquipo     Equipo
29 oct 2022EstudiantesvGodoy Cruz
29 oct 2022Newell’svSarmiento
29 oct 2022PlatensevDefensa
29 oct 2022Boca Jrs.vUnión
29 oct 2022VélezvRacing
29 oct 2022San LorenzovBanfield
29 oct 2022AldosivivCentral Córdoba
29 oct 2022At. TucumánvPatronato
29 oct 2022LanúsvHuracán
29 oct 2022IndependientevArgentinos Jrs.
29 oct 2022ColónvRiver Plate
29 oct 2022ArsenalvTigre
29 oct 2022BarracasvRosario Central
29 oct 2022TalleresvGimnasia LP
FechaEquipo     Equipo
12 nov 2022Godoy CruzvTalleres
12 nov 2022Gimnasia LPvBarracas
12 nov 2022Rosario CentralvArsenal
12 nov 2022TigrevColón
12 nov 2022River PlatevIndependiente
12 nov 2022Argentinos Jrs.vLanús
12 nov 2022HuracánvAt. Tucumán
12 nov 2022PatronatovAldosivi
12 nov 2022Central CórdobavSan Lorenzo
12 nov 2022BanfieldvVélez
12 nov 2022RacingvBoca Jrs.
12 nov 2022UniónvPlatense
12 nov 2022DefensavNewell’s
12 nov 2022SarmientovEstudiantes

Goleadores

GoleadorClubGoles
CabreraLanus11
CastiñeiraVelez9
AguirreBoca8
PazRiver8

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDIF
Boca Jrs.43151410351025
Newell's34161042271413
Vélez34161042312110
Racing33161033251411
River Plate301693428199
Banfield281684425232
Estudiantes251674522166
Godoy Cruz251667314113
Lanús251674525232
10°Independiente241673629263
11°Sarmiento24167362123-2
12°Defensa231672720191
13°Gimnasia LP23167271521-6
14°San Lorenzo221664615141
15°Aldosivi22167182325-2
16°Tigre22167181720-3
17°Talleres211656519181
18°Rosario Central19165471423-9
19°Argentinos Jrs.18165382429-5
20°Platense18165381522-7
21°Central Córdoba17164571530-15
22°Colón16164481222-10
23°Huracán16164481121-10
24°Arsenal14162861020-10
25°Patronato121633101828-10
26°At. Tucumán1115258326-23
27°Unión101624101529-14
28°Barracas81615101037-27

Fair Play

ClubExpulsados
River7
Platense9
Boca10
Estudiantes10
Aldosivi11
Banfield11
Independiente12
Atlético Tucumán13
Colon13
Central Córdoba14
Gimnasia15
Newells15
San Lorenzo15
Tigre15
Defensa y Justicia17
Unión17
Racing18
Huracan19
Patronato19
Rosario Central19
Godoy Cruz21
Barracas Central22
Sarmiento22
Lanus23
Argentinos24
Velez25
Talleres26
Arsenal28
Compartilo en:

Copyright © 2020 Liga Profesional de Fútbol de AFA