Viví la Liga en

Cuarta

Novena División

Fixture

FechaEquipo     Equipo
19 mar 2022Sarmiento0v3Godoy Cruz
19 mar 2022Defensa3v0Estudiantes LP
19 mar 2022Unión1v2Newell’s
19 mar 2022Racing4v1Platense
19 mar 2022Banfield0v0Boca Jrs.
19 mar 2022Central Córdoba0v0Vélez
19 mar 2022Patronato1v1San Lorenzo
19 mar 2022Huracán1v0Aldosivi
19 mar 2022Argentinos Jrs.7v1At. Tucumán
19 mar 2022River Plate0v1Lanús
19 mar 2022Tigre2v5Independiente
19 mar 2022Rosario Central3v1Colón
19 mar 2022Gimnasia LP1v0Arsenal
19 mar 2022Talleres7v0Barracas
FechaEquipo     Equipo
26 mar 2022Godoy Cruz1v1Barracas
26 mar 2022Arsenal1v1Talleres
26 mar 2022Colón0v2Gimnasia LP
26 mar 2022Independiente1v0Rosario Central
26 mar 2022Lanús5v2Tigre
26 mar 2022At. Tucumán1v4River Plate
26 mar 2022Aldosivi2v3Argentinos Jrs.
26 mar 2022San Lorenzo3v0Huracán
26 mar 2022Vélez4v0Patronato
26 mar 2022Boca Jrs.2v0Central Córdoba
26 mar 2022Platense1v3Banfield
26 mar 2022Newell’s0v0Racing
26 mar 2022Estudiantes LP2v1Unión
26 mar 2022Sarmiento0v1Defensa
FechaEquipo     Equipo
2 abr 2022Defensa1v0Godoy Cruz
2 abr 2022Unión1v1Sarmiento
2 abr 2022Racing4v0Estudiantes LP
2 abr 2022Banfield2v1Newell’s
2 abr 2022Central Córdoba1v0Platense
2 abr 2022Patronato0v1Boca Jrs.
2 abr 2022Huracán1v1Vélez
2 abr 2022Argentinos Jrs.2v3San Lorenzo
2 abr 2022River Plate4v0Aldosivi
2 abr 2022Tigre4v0At. Tucumán
2 abr 2022Rosario Central0v1Lanús
2 abr 2022Gimnasia LP1v2Independiente
2 abr 2022Talleres1v0Colón
2 abr 2022Barracas0v1Arsenal
FechaEquipo     Equipo
9 abr 2022Godoy Cruz2v0Arsenal
9 abr 2022Colón5v0Barracas
9 abr 2022Independiente0v2Talleres
9 abr 2022Lanús3v0Gimnasia LP
9 abr 2022At. Tucumán1v1Rosario Central
9 abr 2022Aldosivi2v1Tigre
9 abr 2022San Lorenzo0v3River Plate
9 abr 2022Vélez4v0Argentinos Jrs.
9 abr 2022Boca Jrs.1v1Huracán
9 abr 2022Platense1v0Patronato
9 abr 2022Newell’s0v1Central Córdoba
9 abr 2022Estudiantes LP3v1Banfield
9 abr 2022Sarmiento0v0Racing
9 abr 2022Defensa5v0Unión
FechaEquipo     Equipo
23 abr 2022Unión2v0Godoy Cruz
23 abr 2022Racing2v2Defensa
23 abr 2022Banfield3v1Sarmiento
23 abr 2022Central Córdoba1v0Estudiantes LP
23 abr 2022Patronato0v0Newell’s
23 abr 2022Huracán3v1Platense
23 abr 2022Argentinos Jrs.1v1Boca Jrs.
23 abr 2022River Plate3v1Vélez
23 abr 2022Tigre1v4San Lorenzo
23 abr 2022Rosario Central3v0Aldosivi
23 abr 2022Gimnasia LP0v0At. Tucumán
23 abr 2022Talleres3v1Lanús
23 abr 2022Barracas0v3Independiente
23 abr 2022Arsenal1v2Colón
FechaEquipo     Equipo
30 abr 2022Godoy Cruz0v1Colón
30 abr 2022Independiente2v0Arsenal
30 abr 2022Lanús6v0Barracas
30 abr 2022At. Tucumán1v2Talleres
30 abr 2022Aldosivi1v1Gimnasia LP
30 abr 2022San Lorenzo1v0Rosario Central
30 abr 2022Vélez1v0Tigre
30 abr 2022Boca Jrs.1v2River Plate
30 abr 2022Platense0v3Argentinos Jrs.
30 abr 2022Newell’s2v0Huracán
30 abr 2022Estudiantes LP5v2Patronato
30 abr 2022Sarmiento0v0Central Córdoba
30 abr 2022Defensa2v1Banfield
30 abr 2022Unión0v0Racing
FechaEquipo     Equipo
7 may 2022Racing2v0Godoy Cruz
7 may 2022Banfield0v1Unión
7 may 2022Central Córdoba0v1Defensa
7 may 2022Patronato0v0Sarmiento
7 may 2022Huracán1v1Estudiantes LP
7 may 2022Argentinos Jrs.2v2Newell’s
7 may 2022River Plate5v0Platense
7 may 2022Tigre0v3Boca Jrs.
7 may 2022Rosario Central0v2Vélez
7 may 2022Gimnasia LP1v3San Lorenzo
7 may 2022Talleres4v0Aldosivi
7 may 2022Barracas0v3At. Tucumán
7 may 2022Arsenal0v2Lanús
7 may 2022Colón0v0Independiente
FechaEquipo     Equipo
14 may 2022Godoy Cruz1v1Independiente
14 may 2022Lanús2v1Colón
14 may 2022At. Tucumán1v1Arsenal
14 may 2022Aldosivi3v0Barracas
14 may 2022San Lorenzo0v1Talleres
14 may 2022Vélez1v1Gimnasia LP
14 may 2022Boca Jrs.1v0Rosario Central
14 may 2022Platense2v1Tigre
14 may 2022Newell’s0v5River Plate
14 may 2022Estudiantes LP0v0Argentinos Jrs.
14 may 2022Sarmiento0v3Huracán
14 may 2022Defensa2v0Patronato
14 may 2022Unión2v0Central Córdoba
14 may 2022Racing1v0Banfield
FechaEquipo     Equipo
21 may 2022Banfield4v0Godoy Cruz
21 may 2022Central Córdoba0v0Racing
21 may 2022Patronato1v0Unión
21 may 2022Huracán3v1Defensa
21 may 2022Argentinos Jrs.5v0Sarmiento
21 may 2022River Plate4v1Estudiantes LP
21 may 2022Tigre0v2Newell’s
21 may 2022Rosario Central4v1Platense
21 may 2022Gimnasia LP0v2Boca Jrs.
21 may 2022Talleres1v0Vélez
21 may 2022Barracas1v3San Lorenzo
21 may 2022Arsenal3v0Aldosivi
21 may 2022Colón2v1At. Tucumán
21 may 2022Independiente1v1Lanús
FechaEquipo     Equipo
4 jun 2022Godoy Cruz1v0Lanús
4 jun 2022At. Tucumán1v1Independiente
4 jun 2022Aldosivi0v2Colón
4 jun 2022San Lorenzo0v0Arsenal
4 jun 2022Vélez12v0Barracas
4 jun 2022Boca Jrs.1v0Talleres
4 jun 2022Platense1v2Gimnasia LP
4 jun 2022Newell’s0v0Rosario Central
4 jun 2022Estudiantes LP2v0Tigre
4 jun 2022Sarmiento1v4River Plate
4 jun 2022Defensa1v1Argentinos Jrs.
4 jun 2022Unión0v2Huracán
4 jun 2022Racing1v0Patronato
4 jun 2022Banfield1v1Central Córdoba
FechaEquipo     Equipo
11 jun 2022Central Córdoba0v2Godoy Cruz
11 jun 2022Patronato1v1Banfield
11 jun 2022Huracán2v1Racing
11 jun 2022Argentinos Jrs.1v0Unión
11 jun 2022River Plate4v0Defensa
11 jun 2022Tigre0v1Sarmiento
11 jun 2022Rosario Central3v1Estudiantes LP
11 jun 2022Gimnasia LP2v1Newell’s
11 jun 2022Talleres2v0Platense
11 jun 2022Barracas0v4Boca Jrs.
11 jun 2022Arsenal1v1Vélez
11 jun 2022Colón0v1San Lorenzo
11 jun 2022Independiente1v1Aldosivi
11 jun 2022Lanús5v0At. Tucumán
FechaEquipo     Equipo
18 jun 2022Godoy Cruz1v0At. Tucumán
18 jun 2022Aldosivi2v2Lanús
18 jun 2022San Lorenzo3v1Independiente
18 jun 2022Vélez2v1Colón
18 jun 2022Boca Jrs.2v0Arsenal
18 jun 2022Platense2v1Barracas
18 jun 2022Newell’s0v3Talleres
18 jun 2022Estudiantes LP1v0Gimnasia LP
18 jun 2022Sarmiento0v1Rosario Central
18 jun 2022Defensa2v1Tigre
18 jun 2022Unión1v4River Plate
18 jun 2022Racing1v6Argentinos Jrs.
18 jun 2022Banfield0v2Huracán
18 jun 2022Central Córdoba1v1Patronato
FechaEquipo     Equipo
25 jun 2022Patronato3v0Godoy Cruz
25 jun 2022Huracán3v0Central Córdoba
25 jun 2022Argentinos Jrs.2v2Banfield
25 jun 2022River Plate3v0Racing
25 jun 2022Tigre1v3Unión
25 jun 2022Rosario Central2v1Defensa
25 jun 2022Gimnasia LP1v1Sarmiento
25 jun 2022Talleres0v1Estudiantes LP
25 jun 2022Barracas0v2Newell’s
25 jun 2022Arsenal1v3Platense
25 jun 2022Colón0v1Boca Jrs.
25 jun 2022Independiente1v0Vélez
25 jun 2022Lanús3v0San Lorenzo
25 jun 2022At. Tucumán1v0Aldosivi
FechaEquipo     Equipo
2 jul 2022Godoy Cruz1v1Aldosivi
2 jul 2022San Lorenzo1v0At. Tucumán
2 jul 2022Vélez1v1Lanús
2 jul 2022Boca Jrs.3v2Independiente
2 jul 2022Platense0v0Colón
2 jul 2022Newell’s0v1Arsenal
2 jul 2022Estudiantes LP2v1Barracas
2 jul 2022Sarmiento0v0Talleres
2 jul 2022Defensa1v2Gimnasia LP
2 jul 2022Unión0v2Rosario Central
2 jul 2022Racing1v2Tigre
2 jul 2022Banfield2v2River Plate
2 jul 2022Central Córdoba2v0Argentinos Jrs.
2 jul 2022Patronato0v1Huracán
FechaEquipo     Equipo
9 jul 2022Huracán0v0Godoy Cruz
9 jul 2022Argentinos Jrs.3v0Patronato
9 jul 2022River Plate1v0Central Córdoba
9 jul 2022Tigre1v1Banfield
9 jul 2022Rosario Central4v2Racing
9 jul 2022Gimnasia LP1v1Unión
9 jul 2022Talleres3v1Defensa
9 jul 2022Barracas3v0Sarmiento
9 jul 2022Arsenal2v0Estudiantes LP
9 jul 2022Colón0v0Newell’s
9 jul 2022Independiente2v1Platense
9 jul 2022Lanús2v1Boca Jrs.
9 jul 2022At. Tucumán0v2Vélez
9 jul 2022Aldosivi0v2San Lorenzo
FechaEquipo     Equipo
6 ago 2022Godoy Cruz0v2San Lorenzo
6 ago 2022Vélez2v1Aldosivi
6 ago 2022Boca Jrs.2v0At. Tucumán
6 ago 2022Platense0v2Lanús
6 ago 2022Newell’s1v1Independiente
6 ago 2022Estudiantes LP3v1Colón
6 ago 2022Sarmiento0v0Arsenal
6 ago 2022Defensa1v0Barracas
6 ago 2022Unión0v2Talleres
6 ago 2022Racing2v1Gimnasia LP
6 ago 2022Banfield0v3Rosario Central
6 ago 2022Central Córdoba0v1Tigre
6 ago 2022PatronatovRiver Plate
6 ago 2022Huracán2v1Argentinos Jrs.
FechaEquipo     Equipo
13 ago 2022Argentinos Jrs.vGodoy Cruz
13 ago 2022River PlatevHuracán
13 ago 2022TigrevPatronato
13 ago 2022Rosario CentralvCentral Córdoba
13 ago 2022Gimnasia LPvBanfield
13 ago 2022TalleresvRacing
13 ago 2022BarracasvUnión
13 ago 2022ArsenalvDefensa
13 ago 2022ColónvSarmiento
13 ago 2022IndependientevEstudiantes LP
13 ago 2022LanúsvNewell’s
13 ago 2022At. TucumánvPlatense
13 ago 2022AldosivivBoca Jrs.
13 ago 2022San LorenzovVélez
FechaEquipo     Equipo
20 ago 2022Godoy CruzvVélez
20 ago 2022Boca Jrs.vSan Lorenzo
20 ago 2022PlatensevAldosivi
20 ago 2022Newell’svAt. Tucumán
20 ago 2022Estudiantes LPvLanús
20 ago 2022SarmientovIndependiente
20 ago 2022DefensavColón
20 ago 2022UniónvArsenal
20 ago 2022RacingvBarracas
20 ago 2022BanfieldvTalleres
20 ago 2022Central CórdobavGimnasia LP
20 ago 2022PatronatovRosario Central
20 ago 2022HuracánvTigre
20 ago 2022Argentinos Jrs.vRiver Plate
FechaEquipo     Equipo
27 oct 2022River PlatevGodoy Cruz
27 oct 2022TigrevArgentinos Jrs.
27 oct 2022Rosario CentralvHuracán
27 oct 2022Gimnasia LPvPatronato
27 oct 2022TalleresvCentral Córdoba
27 oct 2022BarracasvBanfield
27 oct 2022ArsenalvRacing
27 oct 2022ColónvUnión
27 oct 2022IndependientevDefensa
27 oct 2022LanúsvSarmiento
27 oct 2022At. TucumánvEstudiantes LP
27 oct 2022AldosivivNewell’s
27 oct 2022San LorenzovPlatense
27 oct 2022VélezvBoca Jrs.
FechaEquipo     Equipo
3 sept 2022Godoy CruzvBoca Jrs.
3 sept 2022PlatensevVélez
3 sept 2022Newell’svSan Lorenzo
3 sept 2022Estudiantes LPvAldosivi
3 sept 2022SarmientovAt. Tucumán
3 sept 2022DefensavLanús
3 sept 2022UniónvIndependiente
3 sept 2022RacingvColón
3 sept 2022BanfieldvArsenal
3 sept 2022Central CórdobavBarracas
3 sept 2022PatronatovTalleres
3 sept 2022HuracánvGimnasia LP
3 sept 2022Argentinos Jrs.vRosario Central
3 sept 2022River PlatevTigre
FechaEquipo     Equipo
10 sept 2022TigrevGodoy Cruz
10 sept 2022Rosario CentralvRiver Plate
10 sept 2022Gimnasia LPvArgentinos Jrs.
10 sept 2022TalleresvHuracán
10 sept 2022BarracasvPatronato
10 sept 2022ArsenalvCentral Córdoba
10 sept 2022ColónvBanfield
10 sept 2022IndependientevRacing
10 sept 2022LanúsvUnión
10 sept 2022At. TucumánvDefensa
10 sept 2022AldosivivSarmiento
10 sept 2022San LorenzovEstudiantes LP
10 sept 2022VélezvNewell’s
10 sept 2022Boca Jrs.vPlatense
FechaEquipo     Equipo
24 sept 2022Godoy CruzvPlatense
24 sept 2022Newell’svBoca Jrs.
24 sept 2022Estudiantes LPvVélez
24 sept 2022SarmientovSan Lorenzo
24 sept 2022DefensavAldosivi
24 sept 2022UniónvAt. Tucumán
24 sept 2022RacingvLanús
24 sept 2022BanfieldvIndependiente
24 sept 2022Central CórdobavColón
24 sept 2022PatronatovArsenal
24 sept 2022HuracánvBarracas
24 sept 2022Argentinos Jrs.vTalleres
24 sept 2022River PlatevGimnasia LP
24 sept 2022TigrevRosario Central
FechaEquipo     Equipo
1 oct 2022Rosario CentralvGodoy Cruz
1 oct 2022Gimnasia LPvTigre
1 oct 2022TalleresvRiver Plate
1 oct 2022BarracasvArgentinos Jrs.
1 oct 2022ArsenalvHuracán
1 oct 2022ColónvPatronato
1 oct 2022IndependientevCentral Córdoba
1 oct 2022LanúsvBanfield
1 oct 2022At. TucumánvRacing
1 oct 2022AldosivivUnión
1 oct 2022San LorenzovDefensa
1 oct 2022VélezvSarmiento
1 oct 2022Boca Jrs.vEstudiantes LP
1 oct 2022PlatensevNewell’s
FechaEquipo     Equipo
8 oct 2022Godoy CruzvNewell’s
8 oct 2022Estudiantes LPvPlatense
8 oct 2022SarmientovBoca Jrs.
8 oct 2022DefensavVélez
8 oct 2022UniónvSan Lorenzo
8 oct 2022RacingvAldosivi
8 oct 2022BanfieldvAt. Tucumán
8 oct 2022Central CórdobavLanús
8 oct 2022PatronatovIndependiente
8 oct 2022HuracánvColón
8 oct 2022Argentinos Jrs.vArsenal
8 oct 2022River PlatevBarracas
8 oct 2022TigrevTalleres
8 oct 2022Rosario CentralvGimnasia LP
FechaEquipo     Equipo
22 oct 2022Gimnasia LPvGodoy Cruz
22 oct 2022TalleresvRosario Central
22 oct 2022BarracasvTigre
22 oct 2022ArsenalvRiver Plate
22 oct 2022ColónvArgentinos Jrs.
22 oct 2022IndependientevHuracán
22 oct 2022LanúsvPatronato
22 oct 2022At. TucumánvCentral Córdoba
22 oct 2022AldosivivBanfield
22 oct 2022San LorenzovRacing
22 oct 2022VélezvUnión
22 oct 2022Boca Jrs.vDefensa
22 oct 2022PlatensevSarmiento
22 oct 2022Newell’svEstudiantes LP
FechaEquipo     Equipo
29 oct 2022Godoy CruzvEstudiantes LP
29 oct 2022SarmientovNewell’s
29 oct 2022DefensavPlatense
29 oct 2022UniónvBoca Jrs.
29 oct 2022RacingvVélez
29 oct 2022BanfieldvSan Lorenzo
29 oct 2022Central CórdobavAldosivi
29 oct 2022PatronatovAt. Tucumán
29 oct 2022HuracánvLanús
29 oct 2022Argentinos Jrs.vIndependiente
29 oct 2022River PlatevColón
29 oct 2022TigrevArsenal
29 oct 2022Rosario CentralvBarracas
29 oct 2022Gimnasia LPvTalleres
FechaEquipo     Equipo
12 nov 2022TalleresvGodoy Cruz
12 nov 2022BarracasvGimnasia LP
12 nov 2022ArsenalvRosario Central
12 nov 2022ColónvTigre
12 nov 2022IndependientevRiver Plate
12 nov 2022LanúsvArgentinos Jrs.
12 nov 2022At. TucumánvHuracán
12 nov 2022AldosivivPatronato
12 nov 2022San LorenzovCentral Córdoba
12 nov 2022VélezvBanfield
12 nov 2022Boca Jrs.vRacing
12 nov 2022PlatensevUnión
12 nov 2022Newell’svDefensa
12 nov 2022Estudiantes LPvSarmiento

Goleadores

GoleadorClubGoles
De MartisLanus10
EsquivelRiver10
IslaSan Lorenzo9
VillordoRiver8

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDIF
River Plate4015131147938
Talleres3816122229623
Lanús36161132351223
Boca Jrs.3616113221813
San Lorenzo35161123261412
Huracán34161042231211
Vélez2916853311120
Rosario Central291692522139
Defensa291692523194
10°Independiente271676322175
11°Argentinos Jrs.2616754342113
12°Estudiantes LP26168261724-7
13°Racing23166551821-3
14°Gimnasia LP20165561520-5
15°Godoy Cruz19165471118-7
16°Colón18165381617-1
17°Banfield18164661922-3
18°Newell's18164661218-6
19°Arsenal17164571017-7
20°Central Córdoba1716457514-9
21°Unión15164391324-11
22°Platense131641111434-20
23°Patronato1115258921-12
24°Aldosivi101624101331-18
25°Tigre101631121634-18
26°Sarmiento1016178525-20
27°At. Tucumán101624101133-22
28°Barracas4161114455-51

Fair Play

ClubExpulsados
River7
Platense9
Boca10
Estudiantes10
Aldosivi11
Banfield11
Independiente12
Atlético Tucumán13
Colon13
Central Córdoba14
Gimnasia15
Newells15
San Lorenzo15
Tigre15
Defensa y Justicia17
Unión17
Racing18
Huracan19
Patronato19
Rosario Central19
Godoy Cruz21
Barracas Central22
Sarmiento22
Lanus23
Argentinos24
Velez25
Talleres26
Arsenal28
Compartilo en:

Copyright © 2020 Liga Profesional de Fútbol de AFA