Viví la Liga en

Cuarta

Octava División

Fixture

FechaEquipo     Equipo
19 mar 2022Sarmiento1v1Godoy Cruz
19 mar 2022Defensa3v1Estudiantes LP
19 mar 2022Unión1v1Newell’s
19 mar 2022Racing5v0Platense
19 mar 2022Banfield2v3Boca Jrs.
19 mar 2022Central Córdoba0v2Vélez
19 mar 2022Patronato0v3San Lorenzo
19 mar 2022Huracán4v1Aldosivi
19 mar 2022Argentinos Jrs.4v2At. Tucumán
19 mar 2022River Plate1v1Lanús
19 mar 2022Tigre3v2Independiente
19 mar 2022Rosario Central1v1Colón
19 mar 2022Gimnasia LP1v0Arsenal
19 mar 2022Talleres3v0Barracas

FechaEquipo     Equipo
26 mar 2022Godoy Cruz4v0Barracas
26 mar 2022Arsenal1v5Talleres
26 mar 2022Colón2v1Gimnasia LP
26 mar 2022Independiente0v3Rosario Central
26 mar 2022Lanús0v0Tigre
26 mar 2022At. Tucumán0v0River Plate
26 mar 2022Aldosivi0v3Argentinos Jrs.
26 mar 2022San Lorenzo1v0Huracán
26 mar 2022Vélez3v0Patronato
26 mar 2022Boca Jrs.4v0Central Córdoba
26 mar 2022Platense2v2Banfield
26 mar 2022Newell’s1v0Racing
26 mar 2022Estudiantes LP0v2Unión
26 mar 2022Sarmiento2v0Defensa

FechaEquipo     Equipo
2 abr 2022Defensa0v1Godoy Cruz
2 abr 2022Unión0v3Sarmiento
2 abr 2022Racing1v1Estudiantes LP
2 abr 2022Banfield0v1Newell’s
2 abr 2022Central Córdoba0v0Platense
2 abr 2022Patronato1v4Boca Jrs.
2 abr 2022Huracán2v0Vélez
2 abr 2022Argentinos Jrs.2v0San Lorenzo
2 abr 2022River Plate7v1Aldosivi
2 abr 2022Tigre1v1At. Tucumán
2 abr 2022Rosario Central1v0Lanús
2 abr 2022Gimnasia LP0v2Independiente
2 abr 2022Talleres3v1Colón
2 abr 2022Barracas0v1Arsenal

FechaEquipo     Equipo
9 abr 2022Godoy Cruz0v1Arsenal
9 abr 2022Colón3v0Barracas
9 abr 2022Independiente2v1Talleres
9 abr 2022Lanús4v0Gimnasia LP
9 abr 2022At. Tucumán1v2Rosario Central
9 abr 2022Aldosivi1v1Tigre
9 abr 2022San Lorenzo1v1River Plate
9 abr 2022Vélez3v0Argentinos Jrs.
9 abr 2022Boca Jrs.2v1Huracán
9 abr 2022Platense1v0Patronato
9 abr 2022Newell’s0v0Central Córdoba
9 abr 2022Estudiantes LP0v5Banfield
9 abr 2022Sarmiento0v1Racing
9 abr 2022Defensa0v1Unión

FechaEquipo     Equipo
23 abr 2022Unión2v1Godoy Cruz
23 abr 2022Racing1v0Defensa
23 abr 2022Banfield2v1Sarmiento
23 abr 2022Central Córdoba1v2Estudiantes LP
23 abr 2022Patronato0v3Newell’s
23 abr 2022Huracán1v0Platense
23 abr 2022Argentinos Jrs.1v2Boca Jrs.
23 abr 2022River Plate2v0Vélez
23 abr 2022Tigre0v1San Lorenzo
23 abr 2022Rosario Central2v1Aldosivi
23 abr 2022Gimnasia LP0v3At. Tucumán
23 abr 2022Talleres0v2Lanús
23 abr 2022Barracas1v3Independiente
23 abr 2022Arsenal1v0Colón

FechaEquipo     Equipo
30 abr 2022Godoy Cruz0v2Colón
30 abr 2022Independiente2v0Arsenal
30 abr 2022Lanús5v1Barracas
30 abr 2022At. Tucumán0v1Talleres
30 abr 2022Aldosivi3v1Gimnasia LP
30 abr 2022San Lorenzo0v3Rosario Central
30 abr 2022Vélez3v0Tigre
30 abr 2022Boca Jrs.3v0River Plate
30 abr 2022Platense0v0Argentinos Jrs.
30 abr 2022Newell’s0v2Huracán
30 abr 2022Estudiantes LP1v1Patronato
30 abr 2022Sarmiento2v1Central Córdoba
30 abr 2022Defensa2v4Banfield
30 abr 2022Unión0v3Racing

FechaEquipo     Equipo
7 may 2022Racing6v1Godoy Cruz
7 may 2022Banfield4v0Unión
7 may 2022Central Córdoba2v1Defensa
7 may 2022Patronato3v3Sarmiento
7 may 2022Huracán1v0Estudiantes LP
7 may 2022Argentinos Jrs.2v1Newell’s
7 may 2022River Plate2v0Platense
7 may 2022Tigre0v3Boca Jrs.
7 may 2022Rosario Central1v1Vélez
7 may 2022Gimnasia LP0v1San Lorenzo
7 may 2022Talleres0v1Aldosivi
7 may 2022Barracas0v2At. Tucumán
7 may 2022Arsenal0v2Lanús
7 may 2022Colón0v2Independiente

FechaEquipo     Equipo
14 may 2022Godoy Cruz0v1Independiente
14 may 2022Lanús2v1Colón
14 may 2022At. Tucumán1v1Arsenal
14 may 2022Aldosivi1v0Barracas
14 may 2022San Lorenzo0v1Talleres
14 may 2022Vélez4v0Gimnasia LP
14 may 2022Boca Jrs.1v2Rosario Central
14 may 2022Platense1v0Tigre
14 may 2022Newell’s0v1River Plate
14 may 2022Estudiantes LP3v2Argentinos Jrs.
14 may 2022Sarmiento0v0Huracán
14 may 2022Defensa3v1Patronato
14 may 2022Unión2v0Central Córdoba
14 may 2022Racing3v3Banfield

FechaEquipo     Equipo
21 may 2022Banfield4v3Godoy Cruz
21 may 2022Central Córdoba0v4Racing
21 may 2022Patronato1v1Unión
21 may 2022Huracán4v2Defensa
21 may 2022Argentinos Jrs.1v1Sarmiento
21 may 2022River Plate3v0Estudiantes LP
21 may 2022Tigre1v1Newell’s
21 may 2022Rosario Central2v0Platense
21 may 2022Gimnasia LP2v1Boca Jrs.
21 may 2022Talleres0v2Vélez
21 may 2022Barracas1v2San Lorenzo
21 may 2022Arsenal1v1Aldosivi
21 may 2022Colón2v1At. Tucumán
21 may 2022Independiente3v1Lanús

FechaEquipo     Equipo
4 jun 2022Godoy Cruz1v0Lanús
4 jun 2022At. Tucumán0v2Independiente
4 jun 2022Aldosivi0v3Colón
4 jun 2022San Lorenzo0v0Arsenal
4 jun 2022Vélez2v0Barracas
4 jun 2022Boca Jrs.0v0Talleres
4 jun 2022Platense0v1Gimnasia LP
4 jun 2022Newell’s0v1Rosario Central
4 jun 2022Estudiantes LP2v0Tigre
4 jun 2022Sarmiento1v3River Plate
4 jun 2022Defensa1v1Argentinos Jrs.
4 jun 2022Unión2v3Huracán
4 jun 2022Racing7v1Patronato
4 jun 2022Banfield2v0Central Córdoba

FechaEquipo     Equipo
11 jun 2022Central Córdoba0v1Godoy Cruz
11 jun 2022Patronato0v1Banfield
11 jun 2022Huracán3v1Racing
11 jun 2022Argentinos Jrs.0v1Unión
11 jun 2022River Plate3v0Defensa
11 jun 2022Tigre3v1Sarmiento
11 jun 2022Rosario Central2v1Estudiantes LP
11 jun 2022Gimnasia LP2v0Newell’s
11 jun 2022Talleres2v0Platense
11 jun 2022Barracas0v5Boca Jrs.
11 jun 2022Arsenal0v1Vélez
11 jun 2022Colón3v2San Lorenzo
11 jun 2022Independiente0v0Aldosivi
11 jun 2022Lanús4v0At. Tucumán

FechaEquipo     Equipo
18 jun 2022Godoy Cruz0v0At. Tucumán
18 jun 2022Aldosivi0v3Lanús
18 jun 2022San Lorenzo3v0Independiente
18 jun 2022Vélez1v1Colón
18 jun 2022Boca Jrs.2v2Arsenal
18 jun 2022Platense1v1Barracas
18 jun 2022Newell’s0v0Talleres
18 jun 2022Estudiantes LP2v0Gimnasia LP
18 jun 2022Sarmiento1v2Rosario Central
18 jun 2022Defensa2v1Tigre
18 jun 2022Unión0v3River Plate
18 jun 2022Racing1v1Argentinos Jrs.
18 jun 2022Banfield2v2Huracán
18 jun 2022Central Córdoba1v1Patronato

FechaEquipo     Equipo
25 jun 2022Patronato1v2Godoy Cruz
25 jun 2022Huracán0v0Central Córdoba
25 jun 2022Argentinos Jrs.2v1Banfield
25 jun 2022River Plate0v0Racing
25 jun 2022Tigre2v0Unión
25 jun 2022Rosario Central2v0Defensa
25 jun 2022Gimnasia LP0v0Sarmiento
25 jun 2022Talleres0v1Estudiantes LP
25 jun 2022Barracas1v0Newell’s
25 jun 2022Arsenal5v0Platense
25 jun 2022Colón0v3Boca Jrs.
25 jun 2022Independiente0v0Vélez
25 jun 2022Lanús2v2San Lorenzo
25 jun 2022At. Tucumán2v1Aldosivi

FechaEquipo     Equipo
2 jul 2022Godoy Cruz2v1Aldosivi
2 jul 2022San Lorenzo0v0At. Tucumán
2 jul 2022Vélez1v1Lanús
2 jul 2022Boca Jrs.2v3Independiente
2 jul 2022Platense0v3Colón
2 jul 2022Newell’s0v0Arsenal
2 jul 2022Estudiantes LP3v1Barracas
2 jul 2022Sarmiento3v1Talleres
2 jul 2022Defensa0v1Gimnasia LP
2 jul 2022Unión2v1Rosario Central
2 jul 2022Racing0v1Tigre
2 jul 2022Banfield0v5River Plate
2 jul 2022Central Córdoba3v1Argentinos Jrs.
2 jul 2022Patronato1v2Huracán

FechaEquipo     Equipo
9 jul 2022Huracán1v0Godoy Cruz
9 jul 2022Argentinos Jrs.6v0Patronato
9 jul 2022River Plate3v0Central Córdoba
9 jul 2022Tigre2v1Banfield
9 jul 2022Rosario Central2v0Racing
9 jul 2022Gimnasia LP3v0Unión
9 jul 2022Talleres0v0Defensa
9 jul 2022Barracas1v0Sarmiento
9 jul 2022Arsenal1v2Estudiantes LP
9 jul 2022Colón1v1Newell’s
9 jul 2022Independiente1v0Platense
9 jul 2022Lanús0v1Boca Jrs.
9 jul 2022At. Tucumán0v0Vélez
9 jul 2022Aldosivi2v4San Lorenzo

FechaEquipo     Equipo
6 ago 2022Godoy Cruz1v2San Lorenzo
6 ago 2022Vélez5v0Aldosivi
6 ago 2022Boca Jrs.0v0At. Tucumán
6 ago 2022Platense1v4Lanús
6 ago 2022Newell’s1v0Independiente
6 ago 2022Estudiantes LP3v1Colón
6 ago 2022Sarmiento3v1Arsenal
6 ago 2022Defensa3v0Barracas
6 ago 2022Unión1v1Talleres
6 ago 2022Racing4v2Gimnasia LP
6 ago 2022Banfield4v2Rosario Central
6 ago 2022Central Córdoba3v2Tigre
6 ago 2022Patronato2v2River Plate
6 ago 2022Huracán1v1Argentinos Jrs.

FechaEquipo     Equipo
13 ago 2022Argentinos Jrs.6v1Godoy Cruz
13 ago 2022River Plate4v0Huracán
13 ago 2022Tigre1v1Patronato
13 ago 2022Rosario Central5v0Central Córdoba
13 ago 2022Gimnasia LP2v3Banfield
13 ago 2022Talleres0v0Racing
13 ago 2022Barracas0v1Unión
13 ago 2022Arsenal1v1Defensa
13 ago 2022Colón1v1Sarmiento
13 ago 2022Independiente2v1Estudiantes LP
13 ago 2022Lanús1v1Newell’s
13 ago 2022At. Tucumán0v1Platense
13 ago 2022Aldosivi2v3Boca Jrs.
13 ago 2022San Lorenzo0v0Vélez

FechaEquipo     Equipo
20 ago 2022Godoy Cruz0v1Vélez
20 ago 2022Boca Jrs.1v1San Lorenzo
20 ago 2022Platense1v1Aldosivi
20 ago 2022Newell’s0v0At. Tucumán
20 ago 2022Estudiantes LP3v4Lanús
20 ago 2022Sarmiento1v3Independiente
20 ago 2022Defensa1v1Colón
20 ago 2022Unión0v0Arsenal
20 ago 2022Racing2v0Barracas
20 ago 2022Banfield4v2Talleres
20 ago 2022Central Córdoba1v1Gimnasia LP
20 ago 2022Patronato0v4Rosario Central
20 ago 2022Huracán2v1Tigre
20 ago 2022Argentinos Jrs.2v2River Plate

FechaEquipo     Equipo
27 ago 2022River Plate6v2Godoy Cruz
27 ago 2022Tigre0v3Argentinos Jrs.
27 ago 2022Rosario Central1v1Huracán
27 ago 2022Gimnasia LP3v0Patronato
27 ago 2022Talleres4v0Central Córdoba
27 ago 2022Barracas1v4Banfield
27 ago 2022Arsenal2v0Racing
27 ago 2022Colón2v0Unión
27 ago 2022Independiente2v0Defensa
27 ago 2022Lanús4v1Sarmiento
27 ago 2022At. Tucumán1v3Estudiantes LP
27 ago 2022Aldosivi2v2Newell’s
27 ago 2022San Lorenzo5v1Platense
27 ago 2022Vélez1v3Boca Jrs.

FechaEquipo     Equipo
3 sept 2022Godoy Cruz0v0Boca Jrs.
3 sept 2022Platense0v3Vélez
3 sept 2022Newell’s1v2San Lorenzo
3 sept 2022Estudiantes LP2v1Aldosivi
3 sept 2022Sarmiento1v3At. Tucumán
3 sept 2022Defensa1v2Lanús
3 sept 2022Unión1v1Independiente
3 sept 2022Racing0v3Colón
3 sept 2022Banfield1v0Arsenal
3 sept 2022Central Córdoba2v1Barracas
3 sept 2022Patronato0v0Talleres
3 sept 2022Huracán1v1Gimnasia LP
3 sept 2022Argentinos Jrs.1v2Rosario Central
3 sept 2022River Plate4v0Tigre

FechaEquipo     Equipo
10 sept 2022Tigre0v2Godoy Cruz
10 sept 2022Rosario Central0v4River Plate
10 sept 2022Gimnasia LP0v1Argentinos Jrs.
10 sept 2022Talleres3v1Huracán
10 sept 2022Barracas2v4Patronato
10 sept 2022Arsenal3v0Central Córdoba
10 sept 2022Colón2v1Banfield
10 sept 2022Independiente3v1Racing
10 sept 2022Lanús4v1Unión
10 sept 2022At. Tucumán0v3Defensa
10 sept 2022Aldosivi2v1Sarmiento
10 sept 2022San Lorenzo3v1Estudiantes LP
10 sept 2022Vélez0v0Newell’s
10 sept 2022Boca Jrs.2v1Platense

FechaEquipo     Equipo
24 sept 2022Godoy Cruz0v3Platense
24 sept 2022Newell’s0v2Boca Jrs.
24 sept 2022Estudiantes LP0v2Vélez
24 sept 2022SarmientovSan Lorenzo
24 sept 2022Defensa1v2Aldosivi
24 sept 2022Unión2v0At. Tucumán
24 sept 2022Racing1v2Lanús
24 sept 2022Banfield2v5Independiente
24 sept 2022Central Córdoba1v2Colón
24 sept 2022Patronato0v4Arsenal
24 sept 2022Huracán1v1Barracas
24 sept 2022Argentinos Jrs.1v1Talleres
24 sept 2022River Plate4v1Gimnasia LP
24 sept 2022Tigre2v1Rosario Central

FechaEquipo     Equipo
1 oct 2022Rosario CentralvGodoy Cruz
1 oct 2022Gimnasia LPvTigre
1 oct 2022TalleresvRiver Plate
1 oct 2022BarracasvArgentinos Jrs.
1 oct 2022ArsenalvHuracán
1 oct 2022ColónvPatronato
1 oct 2022IndependientevCentral Córdoba
1 oct 2022LanúsvBanfield
1 oct 2022At. TucumánvRacing
1 oct 2022AldosivivUnión
1 oct 2022San LorenzovDefensa
1 oct 2022VélezvSarmiento
1 oct 2022Boca Jrs.vEstudiantes LP
1 oct 2022PlatensevNewell’s

FechaEquipo     Equipo
8 oct 2022Godoy CruzvNewell’s
8 oct 2022Estudiantes LPvPlatense
8 oct 2022SarmientovBoca Jrs.
8 oct 2022DefensavVélez
8 oct 2022UniónvSan Lorenzo
8 oct 2022RacingvAldosivi
8 oct 2022BanfieldvAt. Tucumán
8 oct 2022Central CórdobavLanús
8 oct 2022PatronatovIndependiente
8 oct 2022HuracánvColón
8 oct 2022Argentinos Jrs.vArsenal
8 oct 2022River PlatevBarracas
8 oct 2022TigrevTalleres
8 oct 2022Rosario CentralvGimnasia LP

FechaEquipo     Equipo
22 oct 2022Gimnasia LPvGodoy Cruz
22 oct 2022TalleresvRosario Central
22 oct 2022BarracasvTigre
22 oct 2022ArsenalvRiver Plate
22 oct 2022ColónvArgentinos Jrs.
22 oct 2022IndependientevHuracán
22 oct 2022LanúsvPatronato
22 oct 2022At. TucumánvCentral Córdoba
22 oct 2022AldosivivBanfield
22 oct 2022San LorenzovRacing
22 oct 2022VélezvUnión
22 oct 2022Boca Jrs.vDefensa
22 oct 2022PlatensevSarmiento
22 oct 2022Newell’svEstudiantes LP

FechaEquipo     Equipo
29 oct 2022Godoy CruzvEstudiantes LP
29 oct 2022SarmientovNewell’s
29 oct 2022DefensavPlatense
29 oct 2022UniónvBoca Jrs.
29 oct 2022RacingvVélez
29 oct 2022BanfieldvSan Lorenzo
29 oct 2022Central CórdobavAldosivi
29 oct 2022PatronatovAt. Tucumán
29 oct 2022HuracánvLanús
29 oct 2022Argentinos Jrs.vIndependiente
29 oct 2022River PlatevColón
29 oct 2022TigrevArsenal
29 oct 2022Rosario CentralvBarracas
29 oct 2022Gimnasia LPvTalleres

FechaEquipo     Equipo
12 nov 2022TalleresvGodoy Cruz
12 nov 2022BarracasvGimnasia LP
12 nov 2022ArsenalvRosario Central
12 nov 2022ColónvTigre
12 nov 2022IndependientevRiver Plate
12 nov 2022LanúsvArgentinos Jrs.
12 nov 2022At. TucumánvHuracán
12 nov 2022AldosivivPatronato
12 nov 2022San LorenzovCentral Córdoba
12 nov 2022VélezvBanfield
12 nov 2022Boca Jrs.vRacing
12 nov 2022PlatensevUnión
12 nov 2022Newell’svDefensa
12 nov 2022Estudiantes LPvSarmiento

Goleadores

GoleadorClubGoles
MastantuonoRiver19
Estebez PuchetaBanfield18
SegoviaRosario Central13

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDIF
River Plate51221561601446
Rosario Central48221534422121
Independiente48221534392118
Boca Jrs.47221453471928
Lanús44221354482127
Vélez43221273351025
Huracán4022117433249
San Lorenzo39211164332013
Banfield39221237524012
10°Colón38221156352510
11°Argentinos Jrs.3422976412615
12°Racing3222958412615
13°Estudiantes LP3222102103237-5
14°Talleres312287728208
15°Unión29228592033-13
16°Arsenal282277825223
17°Gimnasia LP242273122236-14
18°Godoy Cruz242273122338-15
19°Tigre232265112135-14
20°Newell's222241081419-5
21°Sarmiento212156102733-6
22°At. Tucumán202248101728-11
23°Aldosivi202255122448-24
24°Defensa192254132433-9
25°Platense172245131340-27
26°Central Córdoba172245131543-28
27°Patronato102217141857-39
28°Barracas82222181252-40

Fair Play

ClubExpulsados
Estudiantes11
River12
Boca14
Platense15
Aldosivi16
Independiente16
Atlético Tucumán18
Colon18
Gimnasia18
Tigre18
Central Córdoba19
Newells19
Banfield21
Unión21
Defensa y Justicia23
Huracan23
Rosario Central25
San Lorenzo26
Patronato28
Sarmiento28
Godoy Cruz29
Racing29
Argentinos30
Barracas Central30
Lanus31
Arsenal33
Talleres34
Velez34
Compartilo en:

Copyright © 2020 Liga Profesional de Fútbol de AFA