Viví la Liga en

Cuarta

Quinta División

Fixture

FechaEquipo     Equipo
19 mar 2022Godoy Cruz4v0Sarmiento
19 mar 2022Estudiantes LP3v1Defensa y Justicia
19 mar 2022Newell's4v0Unión
19 mar 2022Platense0v1Racing
19 mar 2022Boca Jrs.3v1Banfield
19 mar 2022Vélez6v0Central Córdoba
19 mar 2022San Lorenzo3v0Patronato
19 mar 2022Aldosivi2v0Huracán
19 mar 2022At. Tucumán0v2Argentinos Jrs.
19 mar 2022Lanús3v2River Plate
19 mar 2022Independiente1v2Tigre
19 mar 2022Colón0v3Rosario Central
19 mar 2022Arsenal1v1Gimnasia LP
19 mar 2022Barracas0v4Talleres

FechaEquipo     Equipo
26 mar 2022Barracas0v2Godoy Cruz
26 mar 2022Talleres1v0Arsenal
26 mar 2022Gimnasia LP3v0Colón
26 mar 2022Rosario Central2v0Independiente
26 mar 2022Tigre0v1Lanús
26 mar 2022River Plate2v0At. Tucumán
26 mar 2022Argentinos Jrs.1v1Aldosivi
26 mar 2022Huracán0v1San Lorenzo
26 mar 2022Patronato0v5Vélez
26 mar 2022Central Córdoba1v1Boca Jrs.
26 mar 2022Banfield2v0Platense
26 mar 2022Racing0v1Newell's
26 mar 2022Unión0v1Estudiantes LP
26 mar 2022Defensa y Justicia2v2Sarmiento

FechaEquipo     Equipo
2 abr 2022Godoy Cruz1v0Defensa y Justicia
2 abr 2022Sarmiento3v0Unión
2 abr 2022Estudiantes LP1v3Racing
2 abr 2022Newell's1v0Banfield
2 abr 2022Platense1v2Central Córdoba
2 abr 2022Boca Jrs.8v1Patronato
2 abr 2022Vélez0v0Huracán
2 abr 2022San Lorenzo0v0Argentinos Jrs.
2 abr 2022Aldosivi1v3River Plate
2 abr 2022At. Tucumán2v1Tigre
2 abr 2022Lanús2v2Rosario Central
2 abr 2022Independiente1v0Gimnasia LP
2 abr 2022Colón0v2Talleres
2 abr 2022Arsenal0v0Barracas

FechaEquipo     Equipo
9 abr 2022Arsenal3v2Godoy Cruz
9 abr 2022Barracas1v2Colón
9 abr 2022Talleres2v0Independiente
9 abr 2022Gimnasia LP0v0Lanús
9 abr 2022Rosario Central3v2At. Tucumán
9 abr 2022Tigre2v2Aldosivi
9 abr 2022River Plate2v0San Lorenzo
9 abr 2022Argentinos Jrs.1v2Vélez
9 abr 2022Huracán1v1Boca Jrs.
9 abr 2022Patronato0v0Platense
9 abr 2022Central Córdoba2v3Newell's
9 abr 2022Banfield2v0Estudiantes LP
9 abr 2022Racing5v1Sarmiento
9 abr 2022Unión2v4Defensa y Justicia

FechaEquipo     Equipo
23 abr 2022Godoy Cruz1v1Unión
23 abr 2022Defensa y Justicia2v3Racing
23 abr 2022Sarmiento1v0Banfield
23 abr 2022Estudiantes LP3v2Central Córdoba
23 abr 2022Newell's1v0Patronato
23 abr 2022Platense0v1Huracán
23 abr 2022Boca Jrs.0v0Argentinos Jrs.
23 abr 2022Vélez0v1River Plate
23 abr 2022San Lorenzo2v0Tigre
23 abr 2022Aldosivi3v2Rosario Central
23 abr 2022At. Tucumán0v3Gimnasia LP
23 abr 2022Lanús2v1Talleres
23 abr 2022Independiente2v1Barracas
23 abr 2022Colón0v0Arsenal

FechaEquipo     Equipo
30 abr 2022Colón0v3Godoy Cruz
30 abr 2022ArsenalvIndependiente
30 abr 2022Barracas2v2Lanús
30 abr 2022Talleres1v1At. Tucumán
30 abr 2022Gimnasia LP0v1Aldosivi
30 abr 2022Rosario Central2v1San Lorenzo
30 abr 2022Tigre1v4Vélez
30 abr 2022River Plate1v4Boca Jrs.
30 abr 2022Argentinos Jrs.2v1Platense
30 abr 2022Huracán1v1Newell's
30 abr 2022Patronato1v1Estudiantes LP
30 abr 2022Central Córdoba1v2Sarmiento
30 abr 2022Banfield3v0Defensa y Justicia
30 abr 2022Racing2v1Unión

FechaEquipo     Equipo
7 may 2022Godoy Cruz0v2Racing
7 may 2022Unión2v1Banfield
7 may 2022Defensa y Justicia2v3Central Córdoba
7 may 2022Sarmiento0v0Patronato
7 may 2022Estudiantes LP2v2Huracán
7 may 2022Newell's1v1Argentinos Jrs.
7 may 2022Platense0v0River Plate
7 may 2022Boca Jrs.5v2Tigre
7 may 2022Vélez2v0Rosario Central
7 may 2022San Lorenzo2v1Gimnasia LP
7 may 2022Aldosivi3v0Talleres
7 may 2022At. Tucumán6v0Barracas
7 may 2022Lanús1v1Arsenal
7 may 2022Independiente4v0Colón

FechaEquipo     Equipo
14 may 2022Independiente1v2Godoy Cruz
14 may 2022Colón1v2Lanús
14 may 2022Arsenal2v2At. Tucumán
14 may 2022BarracasvAldosivi
14 may 2022Talleres2v1San Lorenzo
14 may 2022Gimnasia LP1v0Vélez
14 may 2022Rosario Central2v1Boca Jrs.
14 may 2022Tigre1v2Platense
14 may 2022River Plate4v0Newell's
14 may 2022Argentinos Jrs.3v1Estudiantes LP
14 may 2022Huracán2v0Sarmiento
14 may 2022Patronato1v0Defensa y Justicia
14 may 2022Central Córdoba2v3Unión
14 may 2022Banfield0v2Racing

FechaEquipo     Equipo
21 may 2022Godoy CruzvBanfield
21 may 2022RacingvCentral Córdoba
21 may 2022UniónvPatronato
21 may 2022Defensa y JusticiavHuracán
21 may 2022SarmientovArgentinos Jrs.
21 may 2022Estudiantes LPvRiver Plate
21 may 2022Newell'svTigre
21 may 2022PlatensevRosario Central
21 may 2022Boca Jrs.vGimnasia LP
21 may 2022VélezvTalleres
21 may 2022San LorenzovBarracas
21 may 2022AldosivivArsenal
21 may 2022At. TucumánvColón
21 may 2022LanúsvIndependiente

FechaEquipo     Equipo
4 jun 2022LanúsvGodoy Cruz
4 jun 2022IndependientevAt. Tucumán
4 jun 2022ColónvAldosivi
4 jun 2022ArsenalvSan Lorenzo
4 jun 2022BarracasvVélez
4 jun 2022TalleresvBoca Jrs.
4 jun 2022Gimnasia LPvPlatense
4 jun 2022Rosario CentralvNewell's
4 jun 2022TigrevEstudiantes LP
4 jun 2022River PlatevSarmiento
4 jun 2022Argentinos Jrs.vDefensa y Justicia
4 jun 2022HuracánvUnión
4 jun 2022PatronatovRacing
4 jun 2022Central CórdobavBanfield

FechaEquipo     Equipo
11 jun 2022Godoy CruzvCentral Córdoba
11 jun 2022BanfieldvPatronato
11 jun 2022RacingvHuracán
11 jun 2022UniónvArgentinos Jrs.
11 jun 2022Defensa y JusticiavRiver Plate
11 jun 2022SarmientovTigre
11 jun 2022Estudiantes LPvRosario Central
11 jun 2022Newell'svGimnasia LP
11 jun 2022PlatensevTalleres
11 jun 2022Boca Jrs.vBarracas
11 jun 2022VélezvArsenal
11 jun 2022San LorenzovColón
11 jun 2022AldosivivIndependiente
11 jun 2022At. TucumánvLanús

FechaEquipo     Equipo
18 jun 2022At. TucumánvGodoy Cruz
18 jun 2022LanúsvAldosivi
18 jun 2022IndependientevSan Lorenzo
18 jun 2022ColónvVélez
18 jun 2022ArsenalvBoca Jrs.
18 jun 2022BarracasvPlatense
18 jun 2022TalleresvNewell's
18 jun 2022Gimnasia LPvEstudiantes LP
18 jun 2022Rosario CentralvSarmiento
18 jun 2022TigrevDefensa y Justicia
18 jun 2022River PlatevUnión
18 jun 2022Argentinos Jrs.vRacing
18 jun 2022HuracánvBanfield
18 jun 2022PatronatovCentral Córdoba

FechaEquipo     Equipo
25 jun 2022Godoy CruzvPatronato
25 jun 2022Central CórdobavHuracán
25 jun 2022BanfieldvArgentinos Jrs.
25 jun 2022RacingvRiver Plate
25 jun 2022UniónvTigre
25 jun 2022Defensa y JusticiavRosario Central
25 jun 2022SarmientovGimnasia LP
25 jun 2022Estudiantes LPvTalleres
25 jun 2022Newell'svBarracas
25 jun 2022PlatensevArsenal
25 jun 2022Boca Jrs.vColón
25 jun 2022VélezvIndependiente
25 jun 2022San LorenzovLanús
25 jun 2022AldosivivAt. Tucumán

FechaEquipo     Equipo
2 jul 2022AldosivivGodoy Cruz
2 jul 2022At. TucumánvSan Lorenzo
2 jul 2022LanúsvVélez
2 jul 2022IndependientevBoca Jrs.
2 jul 2022ColónvPlatense
2 jul 2022ArsenalvNewell's
2 jul 2022BarracasvEstudiantes LP
2 jul 2022TalleresvSarmiento
2 jul 2022Gimnasia LPvDefensa y Justicia
2 jul 2022Rosario CentralvUnión
2 jul 2022TigrevRacing
2 jul 2022River PlatevBanfield
2 jul 2022Argentinos Jrs.vCentral Córdoba
2 jul 2022HuracánvPatronato

FechaEquipo     Equipo
9 jul 2022Godoy CruzvHuracán
9 jul 2022PatronatovArgentinos Jrs.
9 jul 2022Central CórdobavRiver Plate
9 jul 2022BanfieldvTigre
9 jul 2022RacingvRosario Central
9 jul 2022UniónvGimnasia LP
9 jul 2022Defensa y JusticiavTalleres
9 jul 2022SarmientovBarracas
9 jul 2022Estudiantes LPvArsenal
9 jul 2022Newell'svColón
9 jul 2022PlatensevIndependiente
9 jul 2022Boca Jrs.vLanús
9 jul 2022VélezvAt. Tucumán
9 jul 2022San LorenzovAldosivi

FechaEquipo     Equipo
6 ago 2022San LorenzovGodoy Cruz
6 ago 2022AldosivivVélez
6 ago 2022At. TucumánvBoca Jrs.
6 ago 2022LanúsvPlatense
6 ago 2022IndependientevNewell's
6 ago 2022ColónvEstudiantes LP
6 ago 2022ArsenalvSarmiento
6 ago 2022BarracasvDefensa y Justicia
6 ago 2022TalleresvUnión
6 ago 2022Gimnasia LPvRacing
6 ago 2022Rosario CentralvBanfield
6 ago 2022TigrevCentral Córdoba
6 ago 2022River PlatevPatronato
6 ago 2022Argentinos Jrs.vHuracán

FechaEquipo     Equipo
13 ago 2022Godoy CruzvArgentinos Jrs.
13 ago 2022HuracánvRiver Plate
13 ago 2022PatronatovTigre
13 ago 2022Central CórdobavRosario Central
13 ago 2022BanfieldvGimnasia LP
13 ago 2022RacingvTalleres
13 ago 2022UniónvBarracas
13 ago 2022Defensa y JusticiavArsenal
13 ago 2022SarmientovColón
13 ago 2022Estudiantes LPvIndependiente
13 ago 2022Newell'svLanús
13 ago 2022PlatensevAt. Tucumán
13 ago 2022Boca Jrs.vAldosivi
13 ago 2022VélezvSan Lorenzo

FechaEquipo     Equipo
20 ago 2022VélezvGodoy Cruz
20 ago 2022San LorenzovBoca Jrs.
20 ago 2022AldosivivPlatense
20 ago 2022At. TucumánvNewell's
20 ago 2022LanúsvEstudiantes LP
20 ago 2022IndependientevSarmiento
20 ago 2022ColónvDefensa y Justicia
20 ago 2022ArsenalvUnión
20 ago 2022BarracasvRacing
20 ago 2022TalleresvBanfield
20 ago 2022Gimnasia LPvCentral Córdoba
20 ago 2022Rosario CentralvPatronato
20 ago 2022TigrevHuracán
20 ago 2022River PlatevArgentinos Jrs.

FechaEquipo     Equipo
27 oct 2022Godoy CruzvRiver Plate
27 oct 2022Argentinos Jrs.vTigre
27 oct 2022HuracánvRosario Central
27 oct 2022PatronatovGimnasia LP
27 oct 2022Central CórdobavTalleres
27 oct 2022BanfieldvBarracas
27 oct 2022RacingvArsenal
27 oct 2022UniónvColón
27 oct 2022Defensa y JusticiavIndependiente
27 oct 2022SarmientovLanús
27 oct 2022Estudiantes LPvAt. Tucumán
27 oct 2022Newell'svAldosivi
27 oct 2022PlatensevSan Lorenzo
27 oct 2022Boca Jrs.vVélez

FechaEquipo     Equipo
3 sept 2022Boca Jrs.vGodoy Cruz
3 sept 2022VélezvPlatense
3 sept 2022San LorenzovNewell's
3 sept 2022AldosivivEstudiantes LP
3 sept 2022At. TucumánvSarmiento
3 sept 2022LanúsvDefensa y Justicia
3 sept 2022IndependientevUnión
3 sept 2022ColónvRacing
3 sept 2022ArsenalvBanfield
3 sept 2022BarracasvCentral Córdoba
3 sept 2022TalleresvPatronato
3 sept 2022Gimnasia LPvHuracán
3 sept 2022Rosario CentralvArgentinos Jrs.
3 sept 2022TigrevRiver Plate

FechaEquipo     Equipo
10 sept 2022Godoy CruzvTigre
10 sept 2022River PlatevRosario Central
10 sept 2022Argentinos Jrs.vGimnasia LP
10 sept 2022HuracánvTalleres
10 sept 2022PatronatovBarracas
10 sept 2022Central CórdobavArsenal
10 sept 2022BanfieldvColón
10 sept 2022RacingvIndependiente
10 sept 2022UniónvLanús
10 sept 2022Defensa y JusticiavAt. Tucumán
10 sept 2022SarmientovAldosivi
10 sept 2022Estudiantes LPvSan Lorenzo
10 sept 2022Newell'svVélez
10 sept 2022PlatensevBoca Jrs.

FechaEquipo     Equipo
24 sept 2022PlatensevGodoy Cruz
24 sept 2022Boca Jrs.vNewell's
24 sept 2022VélezvEstudiantes LP
24 sept 2022San LorenzovSarmiento
24 sept 2022AldosivivDefensa y Justicia
24 sept 2022At. TucumánvUnión
24 sept 2022LanúsvRacing
24 sept 2022IndependientevBanfield
24 sept 2022ColónvCentral Córdoba
24 sept 2022ArsenalvPatronato
24 sept 2022BarracasvHuracán
24 sept 2022TalleresvArgentinos Jrs.
24 sept 2022Gimnasia LPvRiver Plate
24 sept 2022Rosario CentralvTigre

FechaEquipo     Equipo
1 oct 2022Godoy CruzvRosario Central
1 oct 2022TigrevGimnasia LP
1 oct 2022River PlatevTalleres
1 oct 2022Argentinos Jrs.vBarracas
1 oct 2022HuracánvArsenal
1 oct 2022PatronatovColón
1 oct 2022Central CórdobavIndependiente
1 oct 2022BanfieldvLanús
1 oct 2022RacingvAt. Tucumán
1 oct 2022UniónvAldosivi
1 oct 2022Defensa y JusticiavSan Lorenzo
1 oct 2022SarmientovVélez
1 oct 2022Estudiantes LPvBoca Jrs.
1 oct 2022Newell'svPlatense

FechaEquipo     Equipo
8 oct 2022Newell'svGodoy Cruz
8 oct 2022PlatensevEstudiantes LP
8 oct 2022Boca Jrs.vSarmiento
8 oct 2022VélezvDefensa y Justicia
8 oct 2022San LorenzovUnión
8 oct 2022AldosivivRacing
8 oct 2022At. TucumánvBanfield
8 oct 2022LanúsvCentral Córdoba
8 oct 2022IndependientevPatronato
8 oct 2022ColónvHuracán
8 oct 2022ArsenalvArgentinos Jrs.
8 oct 2022BarracasvRiver Plate
8 oct 2022TalleresvTigre
8 oct 2022Gimnasia LPvRosario Central

FechaEquipo     Equipo
22 oct 2022Godoy CruzvGimnasia LP
22 oct 2022Rosario CentralvTalleres
22 oct 2022TigrevBarracas
22 oct 2022River PlatevArsenal
22 oct 2022Argentinos Jrs.vColón
22 oct 2022HuracánvIndependiente
22 oct 2022PatronatovLanús
22 oct 2022Central CórdobavAt. Tucumán
22 oct 2022BanfieldvAldosivi
22 oct 2022RacingvSan Lorenzo
22 oct 2022UniónvVélez
22 oct 2022Defensa y JusticiavBoca Jrs.
22 oct 2022SarmientovPlatense
22 oct 2022Estudiantes LPvNewell's

FechaEquipo     Equipo
29 oct 2022Estudiantes LPvGodoy Cruz
29 oct 2022Newell'svSarmiento
29 oct 2022PlatensevDefensa y Justicia
29 oct 2022Boca Jrs.vUnión
29 oct 2022VélezvRacing
29 oct 2022San LorenzovBanfield
29 oct 2022AldosivivCentral Córdoba
29 oct 2022At. TucumánvPatronato
29 oct 2022LanúsvHuracán
29 oct 2022IndependientevArgentinos Jrs.
29 oct 2022ColónvRiver Plate
29 oct 2022ArsenalvTigre
29 oct 2022BarracasvRosario Central
29 oct 2022TalleresvGimnasia LP

FechaEquipo     Equipo
12 nov 2022Godoy CruzvTalleres
12 nov 2022Gimnasia LPvBarracas
12 nov 2022Rosario CentralvArsenal
12 nov 2022TigrevColón
12 nov 2022River PlatevIndependiente
12 nov 2022Argentinos Jrs.vLanús
12 nov 2022HuracánvAt. Tucumán
12 nov 2022PatronatovAldosivi
12 nov 2022Central CórdobavSan Lorenzo
12 nov 2022BanfieldvVélez
12 nov 2022RacingvBoca Jrs.
12 nov 2022UniónvPlatense
12 nov 2022Defensa y JusticiavNewell's
12 nov 2022SarmientovEstudiantes LP

Goleadores

GoleadorClubGoles
FernandezVelez6
RonchiRacing6

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDIF
Racing21870118612
Newell's1785211284
Vélez16851219415
Godoy Cruz1685121578
Talleres1685121376
Rosario Central16851216115
10°River Plate1685121587
11°Lanús1684401394
Boca Jrs.15843123914
Aldosivi1474211385
San Lorenzo1384131073
14°Argentinos Jrs.1383411064
12°Estudiantes LP1183231214-2
13°Sarmiento118323914-5
17°Gimnasia LP118323954
20°Huracán108242770
15°Independiente97304990
16°Banfield98305990
18°Arsenal87151770
19°At. Tucumán882241314-1
21°Central Córdoba782151321-8
24°Unión78215918-9
26°Patronato68134318-15
27°Platense5812549-5
22°Defensa y Justicia481161118-7
23°Tigre48116919-10
25°Colón48116318-15
28°Barracas27025418-14

Fair Play

ClubExpulsados
Compartilo en:

Copyright © 2020 Liga Profesional de Fútbol de AFA