Viví la Liga en

Cuarta

Sexta División

Fixture

FechaEquipo     Equipo
19 mar 2022Godoy Cruz3v2Sarmiento
19 mar 2022Estudiantes2v1Defensa
19 mar 2022Newell's1v2Unión
19 mar 2022Platense4v3Racing
19 mar 2022Boca Juniors6v0Banfield
19 mar 2022Vélez1v3Central Córdoba
19 mar 2022San Lorenzo2v0Patronato
19 mar 2022Aldosivi1v0Huracán
19 mar 2022At. Tucumán2v2Argentinos Jrs.
19 mar 2022Lanús1v0River Plate
19 mar 2022Independiente0v1Tigre
19 mar 2022Colón0v5Rosario Central
19 mar 2022Arsenal2v0Gimnasia LP
19 mar 2022Barracas1v5Talleres

FechaEquipo     Equipo
26 mar 2022Barracas0v4Godoy Cruz
26 mar 2022Talleres2v1Arsenal
26 mar 2022Gimnasia LP1v1Colón
26 mar 2022Rosario Central1v1Independiente
26 mar 2022Tigre1v3Lanús
26 mar 2022River Plate8v0At. Tucumán
26 mar 2022Argentinos Jrs.4v3Aldosivi
26 mar 2022Huracán1v1San Lorenzo
26 mar 2022Patronato0v1Vélez
26 mar 2022Central Córdoba0v4Boca Juniors
26 mar 2022Banfield5v2Platense
26 mar 2022Racing2v1Newell's
26 mar 2022Unión1v4Estudiantes
26 mar 2022Defensa2v3Sarmiento

FechaEquipo     Equipo
2 abr 2022Godoy Cruz0v0Defensa
2 abr 2022Sarmiento2v1Unión
2 abr 2022Estudiantes1v0Racing
2 abr 2022Newell's1v1Banfield
2 abr 2022Platense1v0Central Córdoba
2 abr 2022Boca Juniors5v1Patronato
2 abr 2022Vélez2v1Huracán
2 abr 2022San Lorenzo1v0Argentinos Jrs.
2 abr 2022Aldosivi3v4River Plate
2 abr 2022At. Tucumán2v1Tigre
2 abr 2022Lanús2v1Rosario Central
2 abr 2022Independiente6v0Gimnasia LP
2 abr 2022Colón2v0Talleres
2 abr 2022Arsenal4v1Barracas

FechaEquipo     Equipo
9 abr 2022Arsenal2v1Godoy Cruz
9 abr 2022Barracas0v2Colón
9 abr 2022Talleres0v2Independiente
9 abr 2022Gimnasia LP1v1Lanús
9 abr 2022Rosario Central3v0At. Tucumán
9 abr 2022Tigre2v0Aldosivi
9 abr 2022River PlatevSan Lorenzo
9 abr 2022Argentinos Jrs.0v2Vélez
9 abr 2022Huracán0v1Boca Juniors
9 abr 2022Patronato0v1Platense
9 abr 2022Central Córdoba1v1Newell's
9 abr 2022Banfield0v3Estudiantes
9 abr 2022Racing2v1Sarmiento
9 abr 2022Unión1v1Defensa

FechaEquipo     Equipo
23 abr 2022Godoy Cruz2v1Unión
23 abr 2022Defensa1v0Racing
23 abr 2022Sarmiento1v1Banfield
23 abr 2022Estudiantes0v0Central Córdoba
23 abr 2022Newell's3v0Patronato
23 abr 2022Platense1v1Huracán
23 abr 2022Boca Juniors3v1Argentinos Jrs.
23 abr 2022Vélez2v3River Plate
23 abr 2022San Lorenzo2v1Tigre
23 abr 2022Aldosivi2v3Rosario Central
23 abr 2022At. Tucumán0v0Gimnasia LP
23 abr 2022Lanús4v1Talleres
23 abr 2022Independiente4v0Barracas
23 abr 2022Colón2v2Arsenal

FechaEquipo     Equipo
30 abr 2022Colón2v2Godoy Cruz
30 abr 2022ArsenalvIndependiente
30 abr 2022Barracas2v5Lanús
30 abr 2022Talleres7v0At. Tucumán
30 abr 2022Gimnasia LP2v0Aldosivi
30 abr 2022Rosario Central1v3San Lorenzo
30 abr 2022Tigre1v1Vélez
30 abr 2022River Plate0v1Boca Juniors
30 abr 2022Argentinos Jrs.2v0Platense
30 abr 2022Huracán0v2Newell's
30 abr 2022Patronato2v0Estudiantes
30 abr 2022Central Córdoba1v1Sarmiento
30 abr 2022Banfield5v0Defensa
30 abr 2022Racing2v0Unión

FechaEquipo     Equipo
7 may 2022Godoy Cruz4v1Racing
7 may 2022Unión2v3Banfield
7 may 2022Defensa1v2Central Córdoba
7 may 2022Sarmiento0v0Patronato
7 may 2022Estudiantes2v1Huracán
7 may 2022Newell's0v0Argentinos Jrs.
7 may 2022Platense0v1River Plate
7 may 2022Boca Juniors3v0Tigre
7 may 2022Vélez0v2Rosario Central
7 may 2022San Lorenzo4v0Gimnasia LP
7 may 2022Aldosivi1v4Talleres
7 may 2022At. Tucumán1v0Barracas
7 may 2022Lanús2v0Arsenal
7 may 2022Independiente0v0Colón

FechaEquipo     Equipo
14 may 2022Independiente4v0Godoy Cruz
14 may 2022Colón0v3Lanús
14 may 2022Arsenal3v1At. Tucumán
14 may 2022BarracasvAldosivi
14 may 2022Talleres3v1San Lorenzo
14 may 2022Gimnasia LP0v0Vélez
14 may 2022Rosario Central3v1Boca Juniors
14 may 2022Tigre2v0Platense
14 may 2022River Plate2v2Newell's
14 may 2022Argentinos Jrs.0v4Estudiantes
14 may 2022Huracán3v0Sarmiento
14 may 2022Patronato0v0Defensa
14 may 2022Central Córdoba4v2Unión
14 may 2022Banfield1v1Racing

FechaEquipo     Equipo
21 may 2022Godoy CruzvBanfield
21 may 2022RacingvCentral Córdoba
21 may 2022UniónvPatronato
21 may 2022DefensavHuracán
21 may 2022SarmientovArgentinos Jrs.
21 may 2022EstudiantesvRiver Plate
21 may 2022Newell'svTigre
21 may 2022PlatensevRosario Central
21 may 2022Boca JuniorsvGimnasia LP
21 may 2022VélezvTalleres
21 may 2022San LorenzovBarracas
21 may 2022AldosivivArsenal
21 may 2022At. TucumánvColón
21 may 2022LanúsvIndependiente

FechaEquipo     Equipo
4 jun 2022LanúsvGodoy Cruz
4 jun 2022IndependientevAt. Tucumán
4 jun 2022ColónvAldosivi
4 jun 2022ArsenalvSan Lorenzo
4 jun 2022BarracasvVélez
4 jun 2022TalleresvBoca Juniors
4 jun 2022Gimnasia LPvPlatense
4 jun 2022Rosario CentralvNewell's
4 jun 2022TigrevEstudiantes
4 jun 2022River PlatevSarmiento
4 jun 2022Argentinos Jrs.vDefensa
4 jun 2022HuracánvUnión
4 jun 2022PatronatovRacing
4 jun 2022Central CórdobavBanfield

FechaEquipo     Equipo
11 jun 2022Godoy CruzvCentral Córdoba
11 jun 2022BanfieldvPatronato
11 jun 2022RacingvHuracán
11 jun 2022UniónvArgentinos Jrs.
11 jun 2022DefensavRiver Plate
11 jun 2022SarmientovTigre
11 jun 2022EstudiantesvRosario Central
11 jun 2022Newell'svGimnasia LP
11 jun 2022PlatensevTalleres
11 jun 2022Boca JuniorsvBarracas
11 jun 2022VélezvArsenal
11 jun 2022San LorenzovColón
11 jun 2022AldosivivIndependiente
11 jun 2022At. TucumánvLanús

FechaEquipo     Equipo
18 jun 2022At. TucumánvGodoy Cruz
18 jun 2022LanúsvAldosivi
18 jun 2022IndependientevSan Lorenzo
18 jun 2022ColónvVélez
18 jun 2022ArsenalvBoca Juniors
18 jun 2022BarracasvPlatense
18 jun 2022TalleresvNewell's
18 jun 2022Gimnasia LPvEstudiantes
18 jun 2022Rosario CentralvSarmiento
18 jun 2022TigrevDefensa
18 jun 2022River PlatevUnión
18 jun 2022Argentinos Jrs.vRacing
18 jun 2022HuracánvBanfield
18 jun 2022PatronatovCentral Córdoba

FechaEquipo     Equipo
25 jun 2022Godoy CruzvPatronato
25 jun 2022Central CórdobavHuracán
25 jun 2022BanfieldvArgentinos Jrs.
25 jun 2022RacingvRiver Plate
25 jun 2022UniónvTigre
25 jun 2022DefensavRosario Central
25 jun 2022SarmientovGimnasia LP
25 jun 2022EstudiantesvTalleres
25 jun 2022Newell'svBarracas
25 jun 2022PlatensevArsenal
25 jun 2022Boca JuniorsvColón
25 jun 2022VélezvIndependiente
25 jun 2022San LorenzovLanús
25 jun 2022AldosivivAt. Tucumán

FechaEquipo     Equipo
2 jul 2022AldosivivGodoy Cruz
2 jul 2022At. TucumánvSan Lorenzo
2 jul 2022LanúsvVélez
2 jul 2022IndependientevBoca Juniors
2 jul 2022ColónvPlatense
2 jul 2022ArsenalvNewell's
2 jul 2022BarracasvEstudiantes
2 jul 2022TalleresvSarmiento
2 jul 2022Gimnasia LPvDefensa
2 jul 2022Rosario CentralvUnión
2 jul 2022TigrevRacing
2 jul 2022River PlatevBanfield
2 jul 2022Argentinos Jrs.vCentral Córdoba
2 jul 2022HuracánvPatronato

FechaEquipo     Equipo
9 jul 2022Godoy CruzvHuracán
9 jul 2022PatronatovArgentinos Jrs.
9 jul 2022Central CórdobavRiver Plate
9 jul 2022BanfieldvTigre
9 jul 2022RacingvRosario Central
9 jul 2022UniónvGimnasia LP
9 jul 2022DefensavTalleres
9 jul 2022SarmientovBarracas
9 jul 2022EstudiantesvArsenal
9 jul 2022Newell'svColón
9 jul 2022PlatensevIndependiente
9 jul 2022Boca JuniorsvLanús
9 jul 2022VélezvAt. Tucumán
9 jul 2022San LorenzovAldosivi

FechaEquipo     Equipo
6 ago 2022San LorenzovGodoy Cruz
6 ago 2022AldosivivVélez
6 ago 2022At. TucumánvBoca Juniors
6 ago 2022LanúsvPlatense
6 ago 2022IndependientevNewell's
6 ago 2022ColónvEstudiantes
6 ago 2022ArsenalvSarmiento
6 ago 2022BarracasvDefensa
6 ago 2022TalleresvUnión
6 ago 2022Gimnasia LPvRacing
6 ago 2022Rosario CentralvBanfield
6 ago 2022TigrevCentral Córdoba
6 ago 2022River PlatevPatronato
6 ago 2022Argentinos Jrs.vHuracán

FechaEquipo     Equipo
13 ago 2022Godoy CruzvArgentinos Jrs.
13 ago 2022HuracánvRiver Plate
13 ago 2022PatronatovTigre
13 ago 2022Central CórdobavRosario Central
13 ago 2022BanfieldvGimnasia LP
13 ago 2022RacingvTalleres
13 ago 2022UniónvBarracas
13 ago 2022DefensavArsenal
13 ago 2022SarmientovColón
13 ago 2022EstudiantesvIndependiente
13 ago 2022Newell'svLanús
13 ago 2022PlatensevAt. Tucumán
13 ago 2022Boca JuniorsvAldosivi
13 ago 2022VélezvSan Lorenzo

FechaEquipo     Equipo
20 ago 2022VélezvGodoy Cruz
20 ago 2022San LorenzovBoca Juniors
20 ago 2022AldosivivPlatense
20 ago 2022At. TucumánvNewell's
20 ago 2022LanúsvEstudiantes
20 ago 2022IndependientevSarmiento
20 ago 2022ColónvDefensa
20 ago 2022ArsenalvUnión
20 ago 2022BarracasvRacing
20 ago 2022TalleresvBanfield
20 ago 2022Gimnasia LPvCentral Córdoba
20 ago 2022Rosario CentralvPatronato
20 ago 2022TigrevHuracán
20 ago 2022River PlatevArgentinos Jrs.

FechaEquipo     Equipo
27 oct 2022Godoy CruzvRiver Plate
27 oct 2022Argentinos Jrs.vTigre
27 oct 2022HuracánvRosario Central
27 oct 2022PatronatovGimnasia LP
27 oct 2022Central CórdobavTalleres
27 oct 2022BanfieldvBarracas
27 oct 2022RacingvArsenal
27 oct 2022UniónvColón
27 oct 2022DefensavIndependiente
27 oct 2022SarmientovLanús
27 oct 2022EstudiantesvAt. Tucumán
27 oct 2022Newell'svAldosivi
27 oct 2022PlatensevSan Lorenzo
27 oct 2022Boca JuniorsvVélez

FechaEquipo     Equipo
3 sept 2022Boca JuniorsvGodoy Cruz
3 sept 2022VélezvPlatense
3 sept 2022San LorenzovNewell's
3 sept 2022AldosivivEstudiantes
3 sept 2022At. TucumánvSarmiento
3 sept 2022LanúsvDefensa
3 sept 2022IndependientevUnión
3 sept 2022ColónvRacing
3 sept 2022ArsenalvBanfield
3 sept 2022BarracasvCentral Córdoba
3 sept 2022TalleresvPatronato
3 sept 2022Gimnasia LPvHuracán
3 sept 2022Rosario CentralvArgentinos Jrs.
3 sept 2022TigrevRiver Plate

FechaEquipo     Equipo
10 sept 2022Godoy CruzvTigre
10 sept 2022River PlatevRosario Central
10 sept 2022Argentinos Jrs.vGimnasia LP
10 sept 2022HuracánvTalleres
10 sept 2022PatronatovBarracas
10 sept 2022Central CórdobavArsenal
10 sept 2022BanfieldvColón
10 sept 2022RacingvIndependiente
10 sept 2022UniónvLanús
10 sept 2022DefensavAt. Tucumán
10 sept 2022SarmientovAldosivi
10 sept 2022EstudiantesvSan Lorenzo
10 sept 2022Newell'svVélez
10 sept 2022PlatensevBoca Juniors

FechaEquipo     Equipo
24 sept 2022PlatensevGodoy Cruz
24 sept 2022Boca JuniorsvNewell's
24 sept 2022VélezvEstudiantes
24 sept 2022San LorenzovSarmiento
24 sept 2022AldosivivDefensa
24 sept 2022At. TucumánvUnión
24 sept 2022LanúsvRacing
24 sept 2022IndependientevBanfield
24 sept 2022ColónvCentral Córdoba
24 sept 2022ArsenalvPatronato
24 sept 2022BarracasvHuracán
24 sept 2022TalleresvArgentinos Jrs.
24 sept 2022Gimnasia LPvRiver Plate
24 sept 2022Rosario CentralvTigre

FechaEquipo     Equipo
1 oct 2022Godoy CruzvRosario Central
1 oct 2022TigrevGimnasia LP
1 oct 2022River PlatevTalleres
1 oct 2022Argentinos Jrs.vBarracas
1 oct 2022HuracánvArsenal
1 oct 2022PatronatovColón
1 oct 2022Central CórdobavIndependiente
1 oct 2022BanfieldvLanús
1 oct 2022RacingvAt. Tucumán
1 oct 2022UniónvAldosivi
1 oct 2022DefensavSan Lorenzo
1 oct 2022SarmientovVélez
1 oct 2022EstudiantesvBoca Juniors
1 oct 2022Newell'svPlatense

FechaEquipo     Equipo
8 oct 2022Newell'svGodoy Cruz
8 oct 2022PlatensevEstudiantes
8 oct 2022Boca JuniorsvSarmiento
8 oct 2022VélezvDefensa
8 oct 2022San LorenzovUnión
8 oct 2022AldosivivRacing
8 oct 2022At. TucumánvBanfield
8 oct 2022LanúsvCentral Córdoba
8 oct 2022IndependientevPatronato
8 oct 2022ColónvHuracán
8 oct 2022ArsenalvArgentinos Jrs.
8 oct 2022BarracasvRiver Plate
8 oct 2022TalleresvTigre
8 oct 2022Gimnasia LPvRosario Central

FechaEquipo     Equipo
22 oct 2022Godoy CruzvGimnasia LP
22 oct 2022Rosario CentralvTalleres
22 oct 2022TigrevBarracas
22 oct 2022River PlatevArsenal
22 oct 2022Argentinos Jrs.vColón
22 oct 2022HuracánvIndependiente
22 oct 2022PatronatovLanús
22 oct 2022Central CórdobavAt. Tucumán
22 oct 2022BanfieldvAldosivi
22 oct 2022RacingvSan Lorenzo
22 oct 2022UniónvVélez
22 oct 2022DefensavBoca Juniors
22 oct 2022SarmientovPlatense
22 oct 2022EstudiantesvNewell's

FechaEquipo     Equipo
29 oct 2022EstudiantesvGodoy Cruz
29 oct 2022Newell'svSarmiento
29 oct 2022PlatensevDefensa
29 oct 2022Boca JuniorsvUnión
29 oct 2022VélezvRacing
29 oct 2022San LorenzovBanfield
29 oct 2022AldosivivCentral Córdoba
29 oct 2022At. TucumánvPatronato
29 oct 2022LanúsvHuracán
29 oct 2022IndependientevArgentinos Jrs.
29 oct 2022ColónvRiver Plate
29 oct 2022ArsenalvTigre
29 oct 2022BarracasvRosario Central
29 oct 2022TalleresvGimnasia LP

FechaEquipo     Equipo
12 nov 2022Godoy CruzvTalleres
12 nov 2022Gimnasia LPvBarracas
12 nov 2022Rosario CentralvArsenal
12 nov 2022TigrevColón
12 nov 2022River PlatevIndependiente
12 nov 2022Argentinos Jrs.vLanús
12 nov 2022HuracánvAt. Tucumán
12 nov 2022PatronatovAldosivi
12 nov 2022Central CórdobavSan Lorenzo
12 nov 2022BanfieldvVélez
12 nov 2022RacingvBoca Juniors
12 nov 2022UniónvPlatense
12 nov 2022DefensavNewell's
12 nov 2022SarmientovEstudiantes

Goleadores

GoleadorClubGoles
HernandezSan Lorenzo6
FloresRiver5
GodoyTalleres5
ScarpinoLanus5
SenaBoca5
WiernaRiver5

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDIF
Lanús22871021615
Boca Juniors21870124519
Estudiantes19861116511
San Lorenzo1675111468
Rosario Central16851219910
Talleres158503221210
Godoy Cruz14842216124
Independiente14742117215
River Plate1374121899
11°Arsenal1374121495
10°Banfield12833216160
18°Central Córdoba12833211110
12°Vélez118323910-1
13°Colón108242913-4
14°Platense108314914-5
15°Newell's1082421183
17°Racing1083141113-2
21°Tigre108314911-2
16°Sarmiento982331013-3
19°Argentinos Jrs.88224915-6
20°At. Tucumán88224624-18
22°Gimnasia LP78143414-10
23°Defensa68134613-7
25°Patronato58125312-9
27°Huracán58125710-3
24°Unión481161019-9
26°Aldosivi371061019-9
28°Barracas07007425-21

Fair Play

ClubExpulsados
Compartilo en:

Copyright © 2020 Liga Profesional de Fútbol de AFA