Viví la Liga en

Reserva

Fase final

Defensa00 (4)Estudiantes
Central Córdoba10 (2)Gimnasia LP
Central Córdoba13Estudiantes
Lanús2Lanús10Estudiantes1River
Lanús1 (3)0 (4)River
Banfield1 (1)0 (2)Huracán
Defensa0
Central Córdoba1
Central Córdoba1
Lanús2
Lanús1 (3)
Banfield1 (1)
Lanús1
Estudiantes0
Estudiantes0 (4)
Gimnasia LP0 (2)
Estudiantes3
River1
River0 (4)
Huracán0 (2)

Tabla de posiciones

Grupo A
PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDIF
Defensa3114101318108
River261475223158
Banfield241473418171
Gimnasia LP221471624231
San Lorenzo21146351921-2
Argentinos Jrs.20135531799
Talleres201455425187
Newell's191454519190
Platense18144641519-4
10°At. Tucumán17135262120-5
11°Unión16144461022-12
12°Sarmiento15144371315-2
13°Racing11143291827-9
14°Patronato9142391123-12

Tabla de posiciones

Grupo B
PosEquiposPtsJGEPGFGCDIF
Estudiantes271483325178
Lanús251474322175
Huracán2314725281414
Central Córdoba231465315123
Tigre221464421174
Boca Jrs.211456320128
Aldosivi201462618171
Arsenal20145541315-2
Independiente19145451618-2
10°Rosario Central171452720173
11°Vélez16144462021-1
12°Colón16145181017-7
13°Barracas12143381229-17
14°Godoy Cruz9143011836-28

Fixture

FechaEquipo     Equipo
10 feb 2022Patronato0v1Argentinos Jrs.
10 feb 2022Racing1v3Gimnasia LP
10 feb 2022Boca Jrs.0v0Colón
10 feb 2022Arsenal2v1Rosario Central
10 feb 2022Newell’s2v0Defensa
10 feb 2022Vélez3v2Aldosivi
11 feb 2022Unión0v0River
11 feb 2022Estudiantes3v3Independiente
11 feb 2022Huracán0v2Lanús
11 feb 2022Platense1v1Talleres
11 feb 2022Sarmiento2v1At. Tucumán
11 feb 2022Godoy Cruz0v2Tigre
11 feb 2022Central Córdoba5v1Barracas
12 feb 2022Banfield2v1San Lorenzo

FechaEquipo     Equipo
15 feb 2022Defensa1v0Racing
15 feb 2022River1v0Patronato
15 feb 2022Argentinos Jrs.1v1Newell’s
15 feb 2022At. Tucumán3v1Platense
15 feb 2022Talleres5v0Unión
15 feb 2022Colón2v1Godoy Cruz
15 feb 2022Tigre1v1Central Córdoba
15 feb 2022Rosario Central1v1Vélez
16 feb 2022Independiente1v1Arsenal
16 feb 2022Lanús0v2Barracas
16 feb 2022Aldosivi3v2Boca Jrs.
16 feb 2022Sarmiento0v1Banfield
16 feb 2022Gimnasia LP2v1San Lorenzo
17 feb 2022Huracán2v0Estudiantes

FechaEquipo     Equipo
19 feb 2022Racing0v4Argentinos Jrs.
19 feb 2022Newell’s1v2River
19 feb 2022Patronato1v1Talleres
19 feb 2022Unión1v0At. Tucumán
20 feb 2022Vélez0v0Independiente
20 feb 2022Central Córdoba2v0Colón
20 feb 2022Barracas0v4Tigre
20 feb 2022Platense1v1Sarmiento
21 feb 2022Boca Jrs.0v0Rosario Central
21 feb 2022San Lorenzo0v4Defensa
21 feb 2022Godoy Cruz0v3Aldosivi
21 feb 2022Arsenal2v1Huracán
21 feb 2022Estudiantes4v3Lanús
22 feb 2022Banfield4v3Gimnasia LP

FechaEquipo     Equipo
24 feb 2022Talleres2v2Newell’s
24 feb 2022River4v2Racing
24 feb 2022Huracán2v3Vélez
25 feb 2022Sarmiento2v0Unión
25 feb 2022Lanús1v1Tigre
25 feb 2022Independiente1v1Boca Jrs.
25 feb 2022At. Tucumán4v1Patronato
25 feb 2022Colón3v2Barracas
25 feb 2022Estudiantes1v0Arsenal
26 feb 2022Rosario Central5v1Godoy Cruz
26 feb 2022Argentinos Jrs.2v0San Lorenzo
26 feb 2022Aldosivi0v1Central Córdoba
26 feb 2022Defensa2v1Gimnasia LP
27 feb 2022Platense1v2Banfield

FechaEquipo     Equipo
3 mar 2022Arsenal1v1Lanús
3 mar 2022Boca Jrs.1v1Huracán
3 mar 2022Tigre1v0Colón
3 mar 2022Patronato1v2Sarmiento
3 mar 2022Gimnasia LP1v0Argentinos Jrs.
4 mar 2022Central Córdoba0v3Rosario Central
4 mar 2022Banfield2v0Defensa
4 mar 2022Godoy Cruz0v2Independiente
4 mar 2022San Lorenzo0v4River
4 mar 2022Unión0v1Platense
4 mar 2022Barracas0v2Aldosivi
4 mar 2022Newell’s2v3At. Tucumán
5 mar 2022Vélez0v2Estudiantes
6 mar 2022Racing1v2Talleres

FechaEquipo     Equipo
10 mar 2022Sarmiento1v2Newell’s
10 mar 2022Unión1v1Banfield
10 mar 2022River2v4Gimnasia LP
11 mar 2022Lanús1v0Colón
11 mar 2022Estudiantes0v1Boca Jrs.
11 mar 2022Platense0v2Patronato
11 mar 2022Rosario Central1v2Barracas
11 mar 2022Huracán4v0Godoy Cruz
11 mar 2022Aldosivi1v1Tigre
12 mar 2022Talleres2v3San Lorenzo
12 mar 2022Argentinos Jrs.0v1Defensa
13 mar 2022Arsenal1v0Vélez
14 mar 2022At. Tucumán2v6Racing
14 mar 2022Independiente0v1Central Córdoba

FechaEquipo     Equipo
17 mar 2022Colón0v1Unión
17 mar 2022Lanús1v1Banfield
17 mar 2022Gimnasia LP2v1Estudiantes
18 mar 2022Rosario Central2v1Newell’s
18 mar 2022River0v0Boca Jrs.
18 mar 2022Aldosivi1v0Patronato
18 mar 2022Barracas0v2Sarmiento
18 mar 2022Talleres7v0Godoy Cruz
18 mar 2022Defensa3v1Arsenal
20 mar 2022Argentinos Jrs.3v3Vélez
21 mar 2022Tigre4v1Platense
21 mar 2022San Lorenzo0v0Huracán
21 mar 2022At. Tucumán2v2Central Córdoba
22 mar 2022Independiente2v0Racing

FechaEquipo     Equipo
31 mar 2022Boca Jrs.3v1Arsenal
31 mar 2022Central Córdoba1v0Huracán
31 mar 2022Colón1v0Aldosivi
31 mar 2022Vélez2v3Lanús
1 abr 2022Defensa2v0River
1 abr 2022Patronato1v1Unión
1 abr 2022Gimnasia LP2v1Talleres
1 abr 2022Tigre1v3Rosario Central
2 abr 2022Godoy Cruz2v3Estudiantes
3 abr 2022Barracas3v1Independiente
4 abr 2022Racing1v1Sarmiento
4 abr 2022San Lorenzo1v1At. Tucumán
4 abr 2022Newell’s1v2Platense
4 abr 2022Banfield1v0Argentinos Jrs.

FechaEquipo     Equipo
7 abr 2022Lanús2v1Aldosivi
7 abr 2022Independiente0v1Tigre
7 abr 2022Arsenal1v0Godoy Cruz
7 abr 2022Rosario Central3v1Colón
8 abr 2022Vélez2v3Boca Jrs.
8 abr 2022Platense1v0Racing
8 abr 2022Unión1v1Newell’s
8 abr 2022Huracán5v0Barracas
8 abr 2022Patronato0v2Banfield
8 abr 2022Estudiantes0v0Central Córdoba
8 abr 2022Talleres1v2Defensa
9 abr 2022River0v0Argentinos Jrs.
10 abr 2022Sarmiento1v2San Lorenzo
11 abr 2022At. Tucumán3v2Gimnasia LP

FechaEquipo     Equipo
13 abr 2022Boca Jrs.1v3Lanús
13 abr 2022Godoy Cruz1v0Vélez
13 abr 2022Newell’s1v0Patronato
13 abr 2022Barracas2v2Estudiantes
13 abr 2022Tigre1v3Huracán
13 abr 2022Colón0v1Independiente
13 abr 2022Central Córdoba2v0Arsenal
14 abr 2022Banfield2v3River
14 abr 2022Argentinos Jrs.5v0Talleres
14 abr 2022Aldosivi1v0Rosario Central
15 abr 2022San Lorenzo1v1Platense
15 abr 2022Racing2v0Unión
15 abr 2022Gimnasia LP1v0Sarmiento
15 abr 2022Defensa1v0At. Tucumán

FechaEquipo     Equipo
18 abr 2022Boca Jrs.6v0Godoy Cruz
18 abr 2022Estudiantes2v1Tigre
18 abr 2022Huracán1v3Colón
19 abr 2022Independiente1v2Aldosivi
19 abr 2022Lanús1v0Rosario Central
19 abr 2022Vélez2v0Central Córdoba
19 abr 2022Arsenal0v0Barracas
19 abr 2022Newell’s1v0Banfield
20 abr 2022Platense1v0Gimnasia LP
20 abr 2022Patronato3v1Racing
20 abr 2022Unión1v4San Lorenzo
20 abr 2022Talleres1v1River
20 abr 2022Sarmiento0v1Defensa
21 abr 2022At. TucumánvArgentinos Jrs.

FechaEquipo     Equipo
23 abr 2022Central Córdoba0v0Boca Jrs.
24 abr 2022Godoy Cruz0v1Lanús
24 abr 2022Barracas0v0Vélez
25 abr 2022River4v0At. Tucumán
25 abr 2022Argentinos Jrs.0v0Sarmiento
25 abr 2022Tigre1v1Arsenal
25 abr 2022Colón0v3Estudiantes
25 abr 2022Aldosivi1v2Huracán
25 abr 2022Gimnasia LP1v2Unión
25 abr 2022Rosario Central1v2Independiente
25 abr 2022Defensa1v1Platense
26 abr 2022San Lorenzo3v0Patronato
26 abr 2022Racing1v1Newell’s
26 abr 2022Banfield0v0Talleres

FechaEquipo     Equipo
2 may 2022Racing2v0Banfield
2 may 2022Newell’s0v3San Lorenzo
2 may 2022Patronato2v2Gimnasia LP
29 abr 2022Unión2v0Defensa
1 may 2022Platense1v1Argentinos Jrs.
29 abr 2022Sarmiento1v2River
2 may 2022At. Tucumán0v2Talleres
29 abr 2022Lanús1v2Independiente
29 abr 2022Huracán3v0Rosario Central
29 abr 2022Estudiantes3v1Aldosivi
29 abr 2022Arsenal1v0Colón
29 abr 2022Vélez4v2Tigre
29 abr 2022Boca Jrs.2v0Barracas
29 abr 2022Godoy Cruz1v0Central Córdoba

FechaEquipo     Equipo
6 may 2022Banfield3v4At. Tucumán
6 may 2022Talleres2v0Sarmiento
6 may 2022River2v2Platense
6 may 2022Argentinos Jrs.4v0Unión
6 may 2022Defensa3v0Patronato
6 may 2022Gimnasia LP1v3Newell’s
6 may 2022San Lorenzo3v1Racing
6 may 2022Central Córdoba2v2Lanús
6 may 2022Barracas0v2Godoy Cruz
6 may 2022Tigre1v0Boca Jrs.
6 may 2022Colón1v0Vélez
6 may 2022Aldosivi1v1Arsenal
6 may 2022Rosario Central0v1Estudiantes
6 may 2022Independiente0v4Huracán

Goleadores

GoleadorClubGoles
FriasRosario Central7
SpetaleEstudiantes7
Maestro PuchAtletico Tucuman6
MamaniTalleres6
PanichelliRiver6

Torneos anteriores

Compartilo en:

Copyright © 2020 Liga Profesional de Fútbol de AFA