Viví la Liga en

Cuarta

Séptima División

Fixture

FechaEquipo     Equipo
19 mar 2022Sarmiento1v2Godoy Cruz
19 mar 2022Defensa0v0Estudiantes
19 mar 2022Unión0v1Newell’s
19 mar 2022Racing1v2Platense
19 mar 2022Banfield1v4Boca Jrs.
19 mar 2022Central Córdoba1v3Vélez
19 mar 2022Patronato1v4San Lorenzo
19 mar 2022Huracán4v3Aldosivi
19 mar 2022Argentinos Jrs.3v0At. Tucumán
19 mar 2022River Plate2v2Lanús
19 mar 2022Tigre2v2Independiente
19 mar 2022Rosario Central1v1Colón
19 mar 2022Gimnasia LP0v0Arsenal
19 mar 2022Talleres3v1Barracas

FechaEquipo     Equipo
26 mar 2022Godoy Cruz1v1Barracas
26 mar 2022Arsenal1v2Talleres
26 mar 2022Colón1v0Gimnasia LP
26 mar 2022Independiente0v0Rosario Central
26 mar 2022Lanús4v0Tigre
26 mar 2022At. Tucumán1v3River Plate
26 mar 2022Aldosivi2v1Argentinos Jrs.
26 mar 2022San Lorenzo3v1Huracán
26 mar 2022Vélez2v0Patronato
26 mar 2022Boca Jrs.2v0Central Córdoba
26 mar 2022Platense3v2Banfield
26 mar 2022Newell’s2v3Racing
26 mar 2022Estudiantes3v0Unión
26 mar 2022Sarmiento0v1Defensa

FechaEquipo     Equipo
2 abr 2022Defensa3v0Godoy Cruz
2 abr 2022Unión1v1Sarmiento
2 abr 2022Racing2v1Estudiantes
2 abr 2022Banfield0v3Newell’s
2 abr 2022Central Córdoba1v1Platense
2 abr 2022Patronato1v5Boca Jrs.
2 abr 2022Huracán1v1Vélez
2 abr 2022Argentinos Jrs.0v1San Lorenzo
2 abr 2022River Plate1v0Aldosivi
2 abr 2022Tigre0v0At. Tucumán
2 abr 2022Rosario Central1v2Lanús
2 abr 2022Gimnasia LP1v1Independiente
2 abr 2022Talleres2v1Colón
2 abr 2022Barracas1v2Arsenal

FechaEquipo     Equipo
9 abr 2022Godoy Cruz2v2Arsenal
9 abr 2022Colón2v1Barracas
9 abr 2022Independiente3v0Talleres
9 abr 2022Lanús2v0Gimnasia LP
9 abr 2022At. Tucumán5v1Rosario Central
9 abr 2022Aldosivi0v2Tigre
9 abr 2022San Lorenzo3v0River Plate
9 abr 2022Vélez6v0Argentinos Jrs.
9 abr 2022Boca Jrs.0v1Huracán
9 abr 2022Platense2v1Patronato
9 abr 2022Newell’s1v0Central Córdoba
9 abr 2022Estudiantes2v3Banfield
9 abr 2022Sarmiento0v2Racing
9 abr 2022Defensa0v3Unión

FechaEquipo     Equipo
23 abr 2022Unión1v4Godoy Cruz
23 abr 2022Racing2v3Defensa
23 abr 2022Banfield3v2Sarmiento
23 abr 2022Central Córdoba5v2Estudiantes
23 abr 2022Patronato0v1Newell’s
23 abr 2022Huracán5v0Platense
23 abr 2022Argentinos Jrs.2v3Boca Jrs.
23 abr 2022River Plate3v2Vélez
23 abr 2022Tigre1v4San Lorenzo
23 abr 2022Rosario Central3v0Aldosivi
23 abr 2022Gimnasia LP4v0At. Tucumán
23 abr 2022Talleres1v0Lanús
23 abr 2022Barracas1v3Independiente
23 abr 2022Arsenal0v1Colón

FechaEquipo     Equipo
30 abr 2022Godoy Cruz1v1Colón
30 abr 2022Independiente3v0Arsenal
30 abr 2022Lanús5v0Barracas
30 abr 2022At. Tucumán1v1Talleres
30 abr 2022Aldosivi1v4Gimnasia LP
30 abr 2022San Lorenzo3v2Rosario Central
30 abr 2022Vélez5v1Tigre
30 abr 2022Boca Jrs.0v2River Plate
30 abr 2022Platense1v1Argentinos Jrs.
30 abr 2022Newell’s2v3Huracán
30 abr 2022Estudiantes4v0Patronato
30 abr 2022Sarmiento3v3Central Córdoba
30 abr 2022Defensa1v0Banfield
30 abr 2022Unión0v2Racing

FechaEquipo     Equipo
7 may 2022Racing1v0Godoy Cruz
7 may 2022Banfield5v3Unión
7 may 2022Central Córdoba1v1Defensa
7 may 2022Patronato0v1Sarmiento
7 may 2022Huracán3v1Estudiantes
7 may 2022Argentinos Jrs.1v5Newell’s
7 may 2022River Plate2v1Platense
7 may 2022Tigre2v3Boca Jrs.
7 may 2022Rosario Central0v1Vélez
7 may 2022Gimnasia LP3v0San Lorenzo
7 may 2022Talleres0v0Aldosivi
7 may 2022Barracas1v2At. Tucumán
7 may 2022Arsenal0v2Lanús
7 may 2022Colón3v2Independiente

FechaEquipo     Equipo
14 may 2022Godoy Cruz0v2Independiente
14 may 2022Lanús3v0Colón
14 may 2022At. Tucumán1v0Arsenal
14 may 2022Aldosivi5v0Barracas
14 may 2022San Lorenzo3v3Talleres
14 may 2022Vélez1v0Gimnasia LP
14 may 2022Boca Jrs.2v0Rosario Central
14 may 2022Platense3v4Tigre
14 may 2022Newell’s0v2River Plate
14 may 2022Estudiantes1v1Argentinos Jrs.
14 may 2022Sarmiento0v4Huracán
14 may 2022Defensa0v0Patronato
14 may 2022Unión1v2Central Córdoba
14 may 2022Racing4v1Banfield

FechaEquipo     Equipo
21 may 2022Banfield2v2Godoy Cruz
21 may 2022Central Córdoba1v3Racing
21 may 2022Patronato0v0Unión
21 may 2022Huracán1v2Defensa
21 may 2022Argentinos Jrs.0v2Sarmiento
21 may 2022River Plate1v3Estudiantes
21 may 2022Tigre0v4Newell’s
21 may 2022Rosario Central1v1Platense
21 may 2022Gimnasia LP1v1Boca Jrs.
21 may 2022Talleres1v2Vélez
21 may 2022Barracas0v2San Lorenzo
21 may 2022Arsenal0v0Aldosivi
21 may 2022Colón1v2At. Tucumán
21 may 2022Independiente1v3Lanús

FechaEquipo     Equipo
4 jun 2022Godoy Cruz1v4Lanús
4 jun 2022At. Tucumán0v2Independiente
4 jun 2022Aldosivi2v2Colón
4 jun 2022San Lorenzo2v1Arsenal
4 jun 2022Vélez4v0Barracas
4 jun 2022Boca Jrs.2v0Talleres
4 jun 2022Platense1v1Gimnasia LP
4 jun 2022Newell’s1v1Rosario Central
4 jun 2022Estudiantes1v1Tigre
4 jun 2022Sarmiento1v3River Plate
4 jun 2022Defensa5v2Argentinos Jrs.
4 jun 2022Unión0v0Huracán
4 jun 2022Racing6v1Patronato
4 jun 2022Banfield5v0Central Córdoba

FechaEquipo     Equipo
11 jun 2022Central Córdoba2v4Godoy Cruz
11 jun 2022Patronato1v1Banfield
11 jun 2022Huracán0v1Racing
11 jun 2022Argentinos Jrs.1v0Unión
11 jun 2022River Plate3v1Defensa
11 jun 2022Tigre1v1Sarmiento
11 jun 2022Rosario Central4v1Estudiantes
11 jun 2022Gimnasia LP2v3Newell’s
11 jun 2022Talleres1v2Platense
11 jun 2022Barracas0v3Boca Jrs.
11 jun 2022Arsenal0v2Vélez
11 jun 2022Colón0v3San Lorenzo
11 jun 2022Independiente5v1Aldosivi
11 jun 2022Lanús1v0At. Tucumán

FechaEquipo     Equipo
18 jun 2022Godoy Cruz2v2At. Tucumán
18 jun 2022Aldosivi0v2Lanús
18 jun 2022San Lorenzo0v0Independiente
18 jun 2022Vélez1v0Colón
18 jun 2022Boca Jrs.5v0Arsenal
18 jun 2022Platense1v0Barracas
18 jun 2022Newell’s2v3Talleres
18 jun 2022Estudiantes1v1Gimnasia LP
18 jun 2022Sarmiento1v1Rosario Central
18 jun 2022Defensa2v2Tigre
18 jun 2022Unión0v2River Plate
18 jun 2022Racing1v0Argentinos Jrs.
18 jun 2022Banfield0v0Huracán
18 jun 2022Central Córdoba1v0Patronato

FechaEquipo     Equipo
25 jun 2022Patronato0v2Godoy Cruz
25 jun 2022Huracán3v1Central Córdoba
25 jun 2022Argentinos Jrs.0v3Banfield
25 jun 2022River Plate5v2Racing
25 jun 2022Tigre0v0Unión
25 jun 2022Rosario Central2v0Defensa
25 jun 2022Gimnasia LP1v2Sarmiento
25 jun 2022Talleres1v2Estudiantes
25 jun 2022Barracas0v6Newell’s
25 jun 2022Arsenal0v2Platense
25 jun 2022Colón3v1Boca Jrs.
25 jun 2022Independiente1v1Vélez
25 jun 2022Lanús3v2San Lorenzo
25 jun 2022At. Tucumán0v0Aldosivi

FechaEquipo     Equipo
2 jul 2022Godoy Cruz1v0Aldosivi
2 jul 2022San Lorenzo2v2At. Tucumán
2 jul 2022Vélez2v2Lanús
2 jul 2022Boca Jrs.1v0Independiente
2 jul 2022Platense2v2Colón
2 jul 2022Newell’s1v0Arsenal
2 jul 2022Estudiantes4v0Barracas
2 jul 2022Sarmiento1v2Talleres
2 jul 2022Defensa2v0Gimnasia LP
2 jul 2022Unión1v4Rosario Central
2 jul 2022Racing4v0Tigre
2 jul 2022Banfield2v1River Plate
2 jul 2022Central Córdoba1v5Argentinos Jrs.
2 jul 2022Patronato0v1Huracán

FechaEquipo     Equipo
9 jul 2022Huracán2v0Godoy Cruz
9 jul 2022Argentinos Jrs.4v1Patronato
9 jul 2022River Plate3v1Central Córdoba
9 jul 2022Tigre1v3Banfield
9 jul 2022Rosario Central0v6Racing
9 jul 2022Gimnasia LP0v1Unión
9 jul 2022Talleres1v1Defensa
9 jul 2022Barracas3v6Sarmiento
9 jul 2022Arsenal0v3Estudiantes
9 jul 2022Colón0v2Newell’s
9 jul 2022Independiente1v0Platense
9 jul 2022Lanús0v1Boca Jrs.
9 jul 2022At. Tucumán1v2Vélez
9 jul 2022Aldosivi1v0San Lorenzo

FechaEquipo     Equipo
6 ago 2022Godoy Cruz1v1San Lorenzo
6 ago 2022Vélez5v0Aldosivi
6 ago 2022Boca Jrs.4v1At. Tucumán
6 ago 2022Platense0v3Lanús
6 ago 2022Newell’s2v3Independiente
6 ago 2022Estudiantes3v0Colón
6 ago 2022Sarmiento0v1Arsenal
6 ago 2022Defensa5v0Barracas
6 ago 2022Unión0v0Talleres
6 ago 2022Racing1v1Gimnasia LP
6 ago 2022Banfield1v1Rosario Central
6 ago 2022Central Córdoba1v2Tigre
6 ago 2022PatronatovRiver Plate
6 ago 2022Huracán0v1Argentinos Jrs.

FechaEquipo     Equipo
13 ago 2022Argentinos Jrs.2v1Godoy Cruz
13 ago 2022River Plate1v1Huracán
13 ago 2022Tigre3v2Patronato
13 ago 2022Rosario Central4v1Central Córdoba
13 ago 2022Gimnasia LP3v1Banfield
13 ago 2022Talleres3v2Racing
13 ago 2022Barracas0v0Unión
13 ago 2022Arsenal0v2Defensa
13 ago 2022Colón3v3Sarmiento
13 ago 2022Independiente2v1Estudiantes
13 ago 2022Lanús2v3Newell’s
13 ago 2022At. Tucumán1v0Platense
13 ago 2022AldosivivBoca Jrs.
13 ago 2022San Lorenzo2v1Vélez

FechaEquipo     Equipo
20 ago 2022Godoy CruzvVélez
20 ago 2022Boca Jrs.vSan Lorenzo
20 ago 2022PlatensevAldosivi
20 ago 2022Newell’svAt. Tucumán
20 ago 2022EstudiantesvLanús
20 ago 2022SarmientovIndependiente
20 ago 2022DefensavColón
20 ago 2022UniónvArsenal
20 ago 2022RacingvBarracas
20 ago 2022BanfieldvTalleres
20 ago 2022Central CórdobavGimnasia LP
20 ago 2022PatronatovRosario Central
20 ago 2022HuracánvTigre
20 ago 2022Argentinos Jrs.vRiver Plate

FechaEquipo     Equipo
27 oct 2022River PlatevGodoy Cruz
27 oct 2022TigrevArgentinos Jrs.
27 oct 2022Rosario CentralvHuracán
27 oct 2022Gimnasia LPvPatronato
27 oct 2022TalleresvCentral Córdoba
27 oct 2022BarracasvBanfield
27 oct 2022ArsenalvRacing
27 oct 2022ColónvUnión
27 oct 2022IndependientevDefensa
27 oct 2022LanúsvSarmiento
27 oct 2022At. TucumánvEstudiantes
27 oct 2022AldosivivNewell’s
27 oct 2022San LorenzovPlatense
27 oct 2022VélezvBoca Jrs.

FechaEquipo     Equipo
3 sept 2022Godoy CruzvBoca Jrs.
3 sept 2022PlatensevVélez
3 sept 2022Newell’svSan Lorenzo
3 sept 2022EstudiantesvAldosivi
3 sept 2022SarmientovAt. Tucumán
3 sept 2022DefensavLanús
3 sept 2022UniónvIndependiente
3 sept 2022RacingvColón
3 sept 2022BanfieldvArsenal
3 sept 2022Central CórdobavBarracas
3 sept 2022PatronatovTalleres
3 sept 2022HuracánvGimnasia LP
3 sept 2022Argentinos Jrs.vRosario Central
3 sept 2022River PlatevTigre

FechaEquipo     Equipo
10 sept 2022TigrevGodoy Cruz
10 sept 2022Rosario CentralvRiver Plate
10 sept 2022Gimnasia LPvArgentinos Jrs.
10 sept 2022TalleresvHuracán
10 sept 2022BarracasvPatronato
10 sept 2022ArsenalvCentral Córdoba
10 sept 2022ColónvBanfield
10 sept 2022IndependientevRacing
10 sept 2022LanúsvUnión
10 sept 2022At. TucumánvDefensa
10 sept 2022AldosivivSarmiento
10 sept 2022San LorenzovEstudiantes
10 sept 2022VélezvNewell’s
10 sept 2022Boca Jrs.vPlatense

FechaEquipo     Equipo
24 sept 2022Godoy CruzvPlatense
24 sept 2022Newell’svBoca Jrs.
24 sept 2022EstudiantesvVélez
24 sept 2022SarmientovSan Lorenzo
24 sept 2022DefensavAldosivi
24 sept 2022UniónvAt. Tucumán
24 sept 2022RacingvLanús
24 sept 2022BanfieldvIndependiente
24 sept 2022Central CórdobavColón
24 sept 2022PatronatovArsenal
24 sept 2022HuracánvBarracas
24 sept 2022Argentinos Jrs.vTalleres
24 sept 2022River PlatevGimnasia LP
24 sept 2022TigrevRosario Central

FechaEquipo     Equipo
1 oct 2022Rosario CentralvGodoy Cruz
1 oct 2022Gimnasia LPvTigre
1 oct 2022TalleresvRiver Plate
1 oct 2022BarracasvArgentinos Jrs.
1 oct 2022ArsenalvHuracán
1 oct 2022ColónvPatronato
1 oct 2022IndependientevCentral Córdoba
1 oct 2022LanúsvBanfield
1 oct 2022At. TucumánvRacing
1 oct 2022AldosivivUnión
1 oct 2022San LorenzovDefensa
1 oct 2022VélezvSarmiento
1 oct 2022Boca Jrs.vEstudiantes
1 oct 2022PlatensevNewell’s

FechaEquipo     Equipo
8 oct 2022Godoy CruzvNewell’s
8 oct 2022EstudiantesvPlatense
8 oct 2022SarmientovBoca Jrs.
8 oct 2022DefensavVélez
8 oct 2022UniónvSan Lorenzo
8 oct 2022RacingvAldosivi
8 oct 2022BanfieldvAt. Tucumán
8 oct 2022Central CórdobavLanús
8 oct 2022PatronatovIndependiente
8 oct 2022HuracánvColón
8 oct 2022Argentinos Jrs.vArsenal
8 oct 2022River PlatevBarracas
8 oct 2022TigrevTalleres
8 oct 2022Rosario CentralvGimnasia LP

FechaEquipo     Equipo
22 oct 2022Gimnasia LPvGodoy Cruz
22 oct 2022TalleresvRosario Central
22 oct 2022BarracasvTigre
22 oct 2022ArsenalvRiver Plate
22 oct 2022ColónvArgentinos Jrs.
22 oct 2022IndependientevHuracán
22 oct 2022LanúsvPatronato
22 oct 2022At. TucumánvCentral Córdoba
22 oct 2022AldosivivBanfield
22 oct 2022San LorenzovRacing
22 oct 2022VélezvUnión
22 oct 2022Boca Jrs.vDefensa
22 oct 2022PlatensevSarmiento
22 oct 2022Newell’svEstudiantes

FechaEquipo     Equipo
29 oct 2022Godoy CruzvEstudiantes
29 oct 2022SarmientovNewell’s
29 oct 2022DefensavPlatense
29 oct 2022UniónvBoca Jrs.
29 oct 2022RacingvVélez
29 oct 2022BanfieldvSan Lorenzo
29 oct 2022Central CórdobavAldosivi
29 oct 2022PatronatovAt. Tucumán
29 oct 2022HuracánvLanús
29 oct 2022Argentinos Jrs.vIndependiente
29 oct 2022River PlatevColón
29 oct 2022TigrevArsenal
29 oct 2022Rosario CentralvBarracas
29 oct 2022Gimnasia LPvTalleres

FechaEquipo     Equipo
12 nov 2022TalleresvGodoy Cruz
12 nov 2022BarracasvGimnasia LP
12 nov 2022ArsenalvRosario Central
12 nov 2022ColónvTigre
12 nov 2022IndependientevRiver Plate
12 nov 2022LanúsvArgentinos Jrs.
12 nov 2022At. TucumánvHuracán
12 nov 2022AldosivivPatronato
12 nov 2022San LorenzovCentral Córdoba
12 nov 2022VélezvBanfield
12 nov 2022Boca Jrs.vRacing
12 nov 2022PlatensevUnión
12 nov 2022Newell’svDefensa
12 nov 2022EstudiantesvSarmiento

Goleadores

GoleadorClubGoles
FragaRacing14
AcostaLanus11
SolbesDefensa y Justicia11
MinervaPlatense10
TripepiBanfield10

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDIF
Vélez39171232341321
Lanús38171223381424
Boca Jrs.37161213321418
Racing37171214382018
River Plate35161123302010
Newell's34171115362016
San Lorenzo34171043312011
Independiente3217953281612
Defensa321795322175
10°Huracán3117944281612
11°Talleres26177552024-4
12°Estudiantes251774626242
13°Banfield25177463031-1
14°Platense23176562027-7
15°Godoy Cruz21175662227-5
16°Rosario Central21175662227-5
17°At. Tucumán20175571727-10
18°Colón20175571829-11
19°Argentinos Jrs.20176291833-15
20°Gimnasia LP181746719190
21°Tigre18174671839-21
22°Sarmiento17174582431-7
23°Aldosivi13163491430-16
24°Unión12172691025-15
25°Central Córdoba121733112043-23
26°Arsenal9172312729-22
27°Patronato3160313837-29
28°Barracas2170215654-48

Fair Play

ClubExpulsados
River7
Boca10
Estudiantes10
Platense10
Aldosivi11
Banfield12
Independiente12
Atlético Tucumán13
Colon14
Central Córdoba15
Gimnasia15
Newells15
San Lorenzo16
Tigre16
Defensa y Justicia18
Unión18
Patronato19
Racing19
Rosario Central19
Huracan20
Godoy Cruz21
Barracas Central23
Sarmiento23
Argentinos24
Lanus24
Talleres26
Arsenal30
Velez30
Compartilo en:

Copyright © 2020 Liga Profesional de Fútbol de AFA