Viví la Liga en

Cuarta

Séptima División

Fixture

FechaEquipo     Equipo
19 mar 2022Sarmiento1v2Godoy Cruz
19 mar 2022Defensa0v0Estudiantes
19 mar 2022Unión0v1Newell's
19 mar 2022Racing1v2Platense
19 mar 2022Banfield1v4Boca Jrs.
19 mar 2022Central Córdoba1v3Vélez
19 mar 2022Patronato1v4San Lorenzo
19 mar 2022Huracán4v3Aldosivi
19 mar 2022Argentinos Jrs.3v0At. Tucumán
19 mar 2022River Plate2v2Lanús
19 mar 2022Tigre2v2Independiente
19 mar 2022Rosario Central1v1Colón
19 mar 2022Gimnasia LP0v0Arsenal
19 mar 2022Talleres3v1Barracas

FechaEquipo     Equipo
26 mar 2022Godoy Cruz1v1Barracas
26 mar 2022Arsenal1v2Talleres
26 mar 2022Colón1v0Gimnasia LP
26 mar 2022Independiente0v0Rosario Central
26 mar 2022Lanús4v0Tigre
26 mar 2022At. Tucumán1v3River Plate
26 mar 2022Aldosivi2v1Argentinos Jrs.
26 mar 2022San Lorenzo3v1Huracán
26 mar 2022Vélez2v0Patronato
26 mar 2022Boca Jrs.2v0Central Córdoba
26 mar 2022Platense3v2Banfield
26 mar 2022Newell's2v3Racing
26 mar 2022Estudiantes3v0Unión
26 mar 2022Sarmiento0v1Defensa

FechaEquipo     Equipo
2 abr 2022Defensa3v0Godoy Cruz
2 abr 2022Unión1v1Sarmiento
2 abr 2022Racing2v1Estudiantes
2 abr 2022Banfield0v3Newell's
2 abr 2022Central Córdoba1v1Platense
2 abr 2022Patronato1v5Boca Jrs.
2 abr 2022Huracán1v1Vélez
2 abr 2022Argentinos Jrs.0v1San Lorenzo
2 abr 2022River Plate1v0Aldosivi
2 abr 2022Tigre0v0At. Tucumán
2 abr 2022Rosario Central1v2Lanús
2 abr 2022Gimnasia LP1v1Independiente
2 abr 2022Talleres2v1Colón
2 abr 2022Barracas1v2Arsenal

FechaEquipo     Equipo
9 abr 2022Godoy Cruz2v2Arsenal
9 abr 2022Colón2v1Barracas
9 abr 2022Independiente3v0Talleres
9 abr 2022Lanús2v0Gimnasia LP
9 abr 2022At. Tucumán5v1Rosario Central
9 abr 2022Aldosivi0v2Tigre
9 abr 2022San Lorenzo3v0River Plate
9 abr 2022Vélez6v0Argentinos Jrs.
9 abr 2022Boca Jrs.0v1Huracán
9 abr 2022Platense2v1Patronato
9 abr 2022Newell's1v0Central Córdoba
9 abr 2022Estudiantes2v3Banfield
9 abr 2022Sarmiento0v2Racing
9 abr 2022Defensa0v3Unión

FechaEquipo     Equipo
23 abr 2022Unión1v4Godoy Cruz
23 abr 2022Racing2v3Defensa
23 abr 2022Banfield3v2Sarmiento
23 abr 2022Central Córdoba5v2Estudiantes
23 abr 2022Patronato0v1Newell's
23 abr 2022Huracán5v0Platense
23 abr 2022Argentinos Jrs.2v3Boca Jrs.
23 abr 2022River Plate3v2Vélez
23 abr 2022Tigre1v4San Lorenzo
23 abr 2022Rosario Central3v0Aldosivi
23 abr 2022Gimnasia LP4v0At. Tucumán
23 abr 2022Talleres1v0Lanús
23 abr 2022BarracasvIndependiente
23 abr 2022Arsenal0v1Colón

FechaEquipo     Equipo
30 abr 2022Godoy Cruz1v1Colón
30 abr 2022Independiente3v0Arsenal
30 abr 2022Lanús5v0Barracas
30 abr 2022At. Tucumán1v1Talleres
30 abr 2022Aldosivi1v4Gimnasia LP
30 abr 2022San Lorenzo3v2Rosario Central
30 abr 2022Vélez5v1Tigre
30 abr 2022Boca Jrs.0v2River Plate
30 abr 2022Platense1v1Argentinos Jrs.
30 abr 2022Newell's2v3Huracán
30 abr 2022Estudiantes4v0Patronato
30 abr 2022Sarmiento3v3Central Córdoba
30 abr 2022Defensa1v0Banfield
30 abr 2022Unión0v2Racing

FechaEquipo     Equipo
7 may 2022Racing1v0Godoy Cruz
7 may 2022Banfield5v3Unión
7 may 2022Central Córdoba1v1Defensa
7 may 2022Patronato0v1Sarmiento
7 may 2022Huracán3v1Estudiantes
7 may 2022Argentinos Jrs.1v5Newell's
7 may 2022River Plate2v1Platense
7 may 2022Tigre2v3Boca Jrs.
7 may 2022Rosario Central0v1Vélez
7 may 2022Gimnasia LP3v0San Lorenzo
7 may 2022Talleres0v0Aldosivi
7 may 2022Barracas1v2At. Tucumán
7 may 2022Arsenal0v2Lanús
7 may 2022Colón3v2Independiente

FechaEquipo     Equipo
14 may 2022Godoy Cruz0v2Independiente
14 may 2022Lanús3v0Colón
14 may 2022At. Tucumán1v0Arsenal
14 may 2022Aldosivi5v0Barracas
14 may 2022San Lorenzo3v3Talleres
14 may 2022Vélez1v0Gimnasia LP
14 may 2022Boca Jrs.2v0Rosario Central
14 may 2022Platense3v4Tigre
14 may 2022Newell's0v2River Plate
14 may 2022Estudiantes1v1Argentinos Jrs.
14 may 2022Sarmiento0v4Huracán
14 may 2022Defensa0v0Patronato
14 may 2022Unión1v2Central Córdoba
14 may 2022Racing4v1Banfield

FechaEquipo     Equipo
21 may 2022BanfieldvGodoy Cruz
21 may 2022Central CórdobavRacing
21 may 2022PatronatovUnión
21 may 2022HuracánvDefensa
21 may 2022Argentinos Jrs.vSarmiento
21 may 2022River PlatevEstudiantes
21 may 2022TigrevNewell's
21 may 2022Rosario CentralvPlatense
21 may 2022Gimnasia LPvBoca Jrs.
21 may 2022TalleresvVélez
21 may 2022BarracasvSan Lorenzo
21 may 2022ArsenalvAldosivi
21 may 2022ColónvAt. Tucumán
21 may 2022IndependientevLanús

FechaEquipo     Equipo
4 jun 2022Godoy CruzvLanús
4 jun 2022At. TucumánvIndependiente
4 jun 2022AldosivivColón
4 jun 2022San LorenzovArsenal
4 jun 2022VélezvBarracas
4 jun 2022Boca Jrs.vTalleres
4 jun 2022PlatensevGimnasia LP
4 jun 2022Newell'svRosario Central
4 jun 2022EstudiantesvTigre
4 jun 2022SarmientovRiver Plate
4 jun 2022DefensavArgentinos Jrs.
4 jun 2022UniónvHuracán
4 jun 2022RacingvPatronato
4 jun 2022BanfieldvCentral Córdoba

FechaEquipo     Equipo
11 jun 2022Central CórdobavGodoy Cruz
11 jun 2022PatronatovBanfield
11 jun 2022HuracánvRacing
11 jun 2022Argentinos Jrs.vUnión
11 jun 2022River PlatevDefensa
11 jun 2022TigrevSarmiento
11 jun 2022Rosario CentralvEstudiantes
11 jun 2022Gimnasia LPvNewell's
11 jun 2022TalleresvPlatense
11 jun 2022BarracasvBoca Jrs.
11 jun 2022ArsenalvVélez
11 jun 2022ColónvSan Lorenzo
11 jun 2022IndependientevAldosivi
11 jun 2022LanúsvAt. Tucumán

FechaEquipo     Equipo
18 jun 2022Godoy CruzvAt. Tucumán
18 jun 2022AldosivivLanús
18 jun 2022San LorenzovIndependiente
18 jun 2022VélezvColón
18 jun 2022Boca Jrs.vArsenal
18 jun 2022PlatensevBarracas
18 jun 2022Newell'svTalleres
18 jun 2022EstudiantesvGimnasia LP
18 jun 2022SarmientovRosario Central
18 jun 2022DefensavTigre
18 jun 2022UniónvRiver Plate
18 jun 2022RacingvArgentinos Jrs.
18 jun 2022BanfieldvHuracán
18 jun 2022Central CórdobavPatronato

FechaEquipo     Equipo
25 jun 2022PatronatovGodoy Cruz
25 jun 2022HuracánvCentral Córdoba
25 jun 2022Argentinos Jrs.vBanfield
25 jun 2022River PlatevRacing
25 jun 2022TigrevUnión
25 jun 2022Rosario CentralvDefensa
25 jun 2022Gimnasia LPvSarmiento
25 jun 2022TalleresvEstudiantes
25 jun 2022BarracasvNewell's
25 jun 2022ArsenalvPlatense
25 jun 2022ColónvBoca Jrs.
25 jun 2022IndependientevVélez
25 jun 2022LanúsvSan Lorenzo
25 jun 2022At. TucumánvAldosivi

FechaEquipo     Equipo
2 jul 2022Godoy CruzvAldosivi
2 jul 2022San LorenzovAt. Tucumán
2 jul 2022VélezvLanús
2 jul 2022Boca Jrs.vIndependiente
2 jul 2022PlatensevColón
2 jul 2022Newell'svArsenal
2 jul 2022EstudiantesvBarracas
2 jul 2022SarmientovTalleres
2 jul 2022DefensavGimnasia LP
2 jul 2022UniónvRosario Central
2 jul 2022RacingvTigre
2 jul 2022BanfieldvRiver Plate
2 jul 2022Central CórdobavArgentinos Jrs.
2 jul 2022PatronatovHuracán

FechaEquipo     Equipo
9 jul 2022HuracánvGodoy Cruz
9 jul 2022Argentinos Jrs.vPatronato
9 jul 2022River PlatevCentral Córdoba
9 jul 2022TigrevBanfield
9 jul 2022Rosario CentralvRacing
9 jul 2022Gimnasia LPvUnión
9 jul 2022TalleresvDefensa
9 jul 2022BarracasvSarmiento
9 jul 2022ArsenalvEstudiantes
9 jul 2022ColónvNewell's
9 jul 2022IndependientevPlatense
9 jul 2022LanúsvBoca Jrs.
9 jul 2022At. TucumánvVélez
9 jul 2022AldosivivSan Lorenzo

FechaEquipo     Equipo
6 ago 2022Godoy CruzvSan Lorenzo
6 ago 2022VélezvAldosivi
6 ago 2022Boca Jrs.vAt. Tucumán
6 ago 2022PlatensevLanús
6 ago 2022Newell'svIndependiente
6 ago 2022EstudiantesvColón
6 ago 2022SarmientovArsenal
6 ago 2022DefensavBarracas
6 ago 2022UniónvTalleres
6 ago 2022RacingvGimnasia LP
6 ago 2022BanfieldvRosario Central
6 ago 2022Central CórdobavTigre
6 ago 2022PatronatovRiver Plate
6 ago 2022HuracánvArgentinos Jrs.

FechaEquipo     Equipo
13 ago 2022Argentinos Jrs.vGodoy Cruz
13 ago 2022River PlatevHuracán
13 ago 2022TigrevPatronato
13 ago 2022Rosario CentralvCentral Córdoba
13 ago 2022Gimnasia LPvBanfield
13 ago 2022TalleresvRacing
13 ago 2022BarracasvUnión
13 ago 2022ArsenalvDefensa
13 ago 2022ColónvSarmiento
13 ago 2022IndependientevEstudiantes
13 ago 2022LanúsvNewell's
13 ago 2022At. TucumánvPlatense
13 ago 2022AldosivivBoca Jrs.
13 ago 2022San LorenzovVélez

FechaEquipo     Equipo
20 ago 2022Godoy CruzvVélez
20 ago 2022Boca Jrs.vSan Lorenzo
20 ago 2022PlatensevAldosivi
20 ago 2022Newell'svAt. Tucumán
20 ago 2022EstudiantesvLanús
20 ago 2022SarmientovIndependiente
20 ago 2022DefensavColón
20 ago 2022UniónvArsenal
20 ago 2022RacingvBarracas
20 ago 2022BanfieldvTalleres
20 ago 2022Central CórdobavGimnasia LP
20 ago 2022PatronatovRosario Central
20 ago 2022HuracánvTigre
20 ago 2022Argentinos Jrs.vRiver Plate

FechaEquipo     Equipo
27 oct 2022River PlatevGodoy Cruz
27 oct 2022TigrevArgentinos Jrs.
27 oct 2022Rosario CentralvHuracán
27 oct 2022Gimnasia LPvPatronato
27 oct 2022TalleresvCentral Córdoba
27 oct 2022BarracasvBanfield
27 oct 2022ArsenalvRacing
27 oct 2022ColónvUnión
27 oct 2022IndependientevDefensa
27 oct 2022LanúsvSarmiento
27 oct 2022At. TucumánvEstudiantes
27 oct 2022AldosivivNewell's
27 oct 2022San LorenzovPlatense
27 oct 2022VélezvBoca Jrs.

FechaEquipo     Equipo
3 sept 2022Godoy CruzvBoca Jrs.
3 sept 2022PlatensevVélez
3 sept 2022Newell'svSan Lorenzo
3 sept 2022EstudiantesvAldosivi
3 sept 2022SarmientovAt. Tucumán
3 sept 2022DefensavLanús
3 sept 2022UniónvIndependiente
3 sept 2022RacingvColón
3 sept 2022BanfieldvArsenal
3 sept 2022Central CórdobavBarracas
3 sept 2022PatronatovTalleres
3 sept 2022HuracánvGimnasia LP
3 sept 2022Argentinos Jrs.vRosario Central
3 sept 2022River PlatevTigre

FechaEquipo     Equipo
10 sept 2022TigrevGodoy Cruz
10 sept 2022Rosario CentralvRiver Plate
10 sept 2022Gimnasia LPvArgentinos Jrs.
10 sept 2022TalleresvHuracán
10 sept 2022BarracasvPatronato
10 sept 2022ArsenalvCentral Córdoba
10 sept 2022ColónvBanfield
10 sept 2022IndependientevRacing
10 sept 2022LanúsvUnión
10 sept 2022At. TucumánvDefensa
10 sept 2022AldosivivSarmiento
10 sept 2022San LorenzovEstudiantes
10 sept 2022VélezvNewell's
10 sept 2022Boca Jrs.vPlatense

FechaEquipo     Equipo
24 sept 2022Godoy CruzvPlatense
24 sept 2022Newell'svBoca Jrs.
24 sept 2022EstudiantesvVélez
24 sept 2022SarmientovSan Lorenzo
24 sept 2022DefensavAldosivi
24 sept 2022UniónvAt. Tucumán
24 sept 2022RacingvLanús
24 sept 2022BanfieldvIndependiente
24 sept 2022Central CórdobavColón
24 sept 2022PatronatovArsenal
24 sept 2022HuracánvBarracas
24 sept 2022Argentinos Jrs.vTalleres
24 sept 2022River PlatevGimnasia LP
24 sept 2022TigrevRosario Central

FechaEquipo     Equipo
1 oct 2022Rosario CentralvGodoy Cruz
1 oct 2022Gimnasia LPvTigre
1 oct 2022TalleresvRiver Plate
1 oct 2022BarracasvArgentinos Jrs.
1 oct 2022ArsenalvHuracán
1 oct 2022ColónvPatronato
1 oct 2022IndependientevCentral Córdoba
1 oct 2022LanúsvBanfield
1 oct 2022At. TucumánvRacing
1 oct 2022AldosivivUnión
1 oct 2022San LorenzovDefensa
1 oct 2022VélezvSarmiento
1 oct 2022Boca Jrs.vEstudiantes
1 oct 2022PlatensevNewell's

FechaEquipo     Equipo
8 oct 2022Godoy CruzvNewell's
8 oct 2022EstudiantesvPlatense
8 oct 2022SarmientovBoca Jrs.
8 oct 2022DefensavVélez
8 oct 2022UniónvSan Lorenzo
8 oct 2022RacingvAldosivi
8 oct 2022BanfieldvAt. Tucumán
8 oct 2022Central CórdobavLanús
8 oct 2022PatronatovIndependiente
8 oct 2022HuracánvColón
8 oct 2022Argentinos Jrs.vArsenal
8 oct 2022River PlatevBarracas
8 oct 2022TigrevTalleres
8 oct 2022Rosario CentralvGimnasia LP

FechaEquipo     Equipo
22 oct 2022Gimnasia LPvGodoy Cruz
22 oct 2022TalleresvRosario Central
22 oct 2022BarracasvTigre
22 oct 2022ArsenalvRiver Plate
22 oct 2022ColónvArgentinos Jrs.
22 oct 2022IndependientevHuracán
22 oct 2022LanúsvPatronato
22 oct 2022At. TucumánvCentral Córdoba
22 oct 2022AldosivivBanfield
22 oct 2022San LorenzovRacing
22 oct 2022VélezvUnión
22 oct 2022Boca Jrs.vDefensa
22 oct 2022PlatensevSarmiento
22 oct 2022Newell'svEstudiantes

FechaEquipo     Equipo
29 oct 2022Godoy CruzvEstudiantes
29 oct 2022SarmientovNewell's
29 oct 2022DefensavPlatense
29 oct 2022UniónvBoca Jrs.
29 oct 2022RacingvVélez
29 oct 2022BanfieldvSan Lorenzo
29 oct 2022Central CórdobavAldosivi
29 oct 2022PatronatovAt. Tucumán
29 oct 2022HuracánvLanús
29 oct 2022Argentinos Jrs.vIndependiente
29 oct 2022River PlatevColón
29 oct 2022TigrevArsenal
29 oct 2022Rosario CentralvBarracas
29 oct 2022Gimnasia LPvTalleres

FechaEquipo     Equipo
12 nov 2022TalleresvGodoy Cruz
12 nov 2022BarracasvGimnasia LP
12 nov 2022ArsenalvRosario Central
12 nov 2022ColónvTigre
12 nov 2022IndependientevRiver Plate
12 nov 2022LanúsvArgentinos Jrs.
12 nov 2022At. TucumánvHuracán
12 nov 2022AldosivivPatronato
12 nov 2022San LorenzovCentral Córdoba
12 nov 2022VélezvBanfield
12 nov 2022Boca Jrs.vRacing
12 nov 2022PlatensevUnión
12 nov 2022Newell'svDefensa
12 nov 2022EstudiantesvSarmiento

Goleadores

GoleadorClubGoles
SolbesDefensa y Justicia8
FragaRacing7
MinervaPlatense7

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDIF
Lanús19861120416
Vélez19861121615
Huracán198611221012
San Lorenzo198611211110
River Plate1986111596
Boca Jrs.18860219910
Racing1886021798
Newell's1585031596
Defensa158431963
10°Talleres15843112102
11°Colón14842210100
12°Independiente1273311367
13°Gimnasia LP1183231266
14°At. Tucumán1183231013-3
15°Platense1183231317-4
16°Central Córdoba982331314-1
17°Godoy Cruz982331012-2
18°Banfield983051522-7
19°Estudiantes8822414140
20°Tigre882241221-9
21°Aldosivi782151115-4
22°Rosario Central58125814-6
23°Arsenal58125512-7
24°Sarmiento58125816-8
25°Argentinos Jrs.58125919-10
26°Unión48116918-9
27°Barracas17016520-15
28°Patronato18017319-16

Fair Play

ClubExpulsados
Compartilo en:

Copyright © 2020 Liga Profesional de Fútbol de AFA