Viví la Liga en

Cuarta

Sexta División 2022

Fixture

FechaEquipo     Equipo
19 mar 2022Godoy Cruz3v2Sarmiento
19 mar 2022Estudiantes2v1Defensa
19 mar 2022Newell’s1v2Unión
19 mar 2022Platense4v3Racing
19 mar 2022Boca Juniors6v0Banfield
19 mar 2022Vélez1v3Central Córdoba
19 mar 2022San Lorenzo2v0Patronato
19 mar 2022Aldosivi1v0Huracán
19 mar 2022At. Tucumán2v2Argentinos Jrs.
19 mar 2022Lanús1v0River Plate
19 mar 2022Independiente0v1Tigre
19 mar 2022Colón0v5Rosario Central
19 mar 2022Arsenal2v0Gimnasia LP
19 mar 2022Barracas1v5Talleres

FechaEquipo     Equipo
26 mar 2022Barracas0v4Godoy Cruz
26 mar 2022Talleres2v1Arsenal
26 mar 2022Gimnasia LP1v1Colón
26 mar 2022Rosario Central1v1Independiente
26 mar 2022Tigre1v3Lanús
26 mar 2022River Plate8v0At. Tucumán
26 mar 2022Argentinos Jrs.4v3Aldosivi
26 mar 2022Huracán1v1San Lorenzo
26 mar 2022Patronato0v1Vélez
26 mar 2022Central Córdoba0v4Boca Juniors
26 mar 2022Banfield5v2Platense
26 mar 2022Racing2v1Newell’s
26 mar 2022Unión1v4Estudiantes
26 mar 2022Defensa2v3Sarmiento

FechaEquipo     Equipo
2 abr 2022Godoy Cruz0v0Defensa
2 abr 2022Sarmiento2v1Unión
2 abr 2022Estudiantes1v0Racing
2 abr 2022Newell’s1v1Banfield
2 abr 2022Platense1v0Central Córdoba
2 abr 2022Boca Juniors5v1Patronato
2 abr 2022Vélez2v1Huracán
2 abr 2022San Lorenzo1v0Argentinos Jrs.
2 abr 2022Aldosivi3v4River Plate
2 abr 2022At. Tucumán2v1Tigre
2 abr 2022Lanús2v1Rosario Central
2 abr 2022Independiente6v0Gimnasia LP
2 abr 2022Colón2v0Talleres
2 abr 2022Arsenal4v1Barracas

FechaEquipo     Equipo
9 abr 2022Arsenal2v1Godoy Cruz
9 abr 2022Barracas0v2Colón
9 abr 2022Talleres0v2Independiente
9 abr 2022Gimnasia LP1v1Lanús
9 abr 2022Rosario Central3v0At. Tucumán
9 abr 2022Tigre2v0Aldosivi
9 abr 2022River Plate2v3San Lorenzo
9 abr 2022Argentinos Jrs.0v2Vélez
9 abr 2022Huracán0v1Boca Juniors
9 abr 2022Patronato0v1Platense
9 abr 2022Central Córdoba1v1Newell’s
9 abr 2022Banfield0v3Estudiantes
9 abr 2022Racing2v1Sarmiento
9 abr 2022Unión1v1Defensa

FechaEquipo     Equipo
23 abr 2022Godoy Cruz2v1Unión
23 abr 2022Defensa1v0Racing
23 abr 2022Sarmiento1v1Banfield
23 abr 2022Estudiantes0v0Central Córdoba
23 abr 2022Newell’s3v0Patronato
23 abr 2022Platense1v1Huracán
23 abr 2022Boca Juniors3v1Argentinos Jrs.
23 abr 2022Vélez2v3River Plate
23 abr 2022San Lorenzo2v1Tigre
23 abr 2022Aldosivi2v3Rosario Central
23 abr 2022At. Tucumán0v0Gimnasia LP
23 abr 2022Lanús4v1Talleres
23 abr 2022Independiente4v0Barracas
23 abr 2022Colón2v2Arsenal

FechaEquipo     Equipo
30 abr 2022Colón2v2Godoy Cruz
30 abr 2022Arsenal1v2Independiente
30 abr 2022Barracas2v5Lanús
30 abr 2022Talleres7v0At. Tucumán
30 abr 2022Gimnasia LP2v0Aldosivi
30 abr 2022Rosario Central1v3San Lorenzo
30 abr 2022Tigre1v1Vélez
30 abr 2022River Plate0v1Boca Juniors
30 abr 2022Argentinos Jrs.2v0Platense
30 abr 2022Huracán0v2Newell’s
30 abr 2022Patronato2v0Estudiantes
30 abr 2022Central Córdoba1v1Sarmiento
30 abr 2022Banfield5v0Defensa
30 abr 2022Racing2v0Unión

FechaEquipo     Equipo
7 may 2022Godoy Cruz4v1Racing
7 may 2022Unión2v3Banfield
7 may 2022Defensa1v2Central Córdoba
7 may 2022Sarmiento0v0Patronato
7 may 2022Estudiantes2v1Huracán
7 may 2022Newell’s0v0Argentinos Jrs.
7 may 2022Platense0v1River Plate
7 may 2022Boca Juniors3v0Tigre
7 may 2022Vélez0v2Rosario Central
7 may 2022San Lorenzo4v0Gimnasia LP
7 may 2022Aldosivi1v4Talleres
7 may 2022At. Tucumán1v0Barracas
7 may 2022Lanús2v0Arsenal
7 may 2022Independiente0v0Colón

FechaEquipo     Equipo
14 may 2022Independiente4v0Godoy Cruz
14 may 2022Colón0v3Lanús
14 may 2022Arsenal3v1At. Tucumán
14 may 2022Barracas1v2Aldosivi
14 may 2022Talleres3v1San Lorenzo
14 may 2022Gimnasia LP0v0Vélez
14 may 2022Rosario Central3v1Boca Juniors
14 may 2022Tigre2v0Platense
14 may 2022River Plate2v2Newell’s
14 may 2022Argentinos Jrs.0v4Estudiantes
14 may 2022Huracán3v0Sarmiento
14 may 2022Patronato0v0Defensa
14 may 2022Central Córdoba4v2Unión
14 may 2022Banfield1v1Racing

FechaEquipo     Equipo
21 may 2022Godoy Cruz1v2Banfield
21 may 2022Racing4v0Central Córdoba
21 may 2022Unión1v3Patronato
21 may 2022Defensa0v0Huracán
21 may 2022Sarmiento2v1Argentinos Jrs.
21 may 2022Estudiantes2v1River Plate
21 may 2022Newell’s1v2Tigre
21 may 2022Platense2v6Rosario Central
21 may 2022Boca Juniors4v0Gimnasia LP
21 may 2022Vélez1v1Talleres
21 may 2022San Lorenzo5v0Barracas
21 may 2022Aldosivi0v2Arsenal
21 may 2022At. Tucumán0v1Colón
21 may 2022Lanús4v2Independiente

FechaEquipo     Equipo
4 jun 2022Lanús3v2Godoy Cruz
4 jun 2022Independiente1v0At. Tucumán
4 jun 2022Colón3v0Aldosivi
4 jun 2022Arsenal0v1San Lorenzo
4 jun 2022Barracas0v1Vélez
4 jun 2022Talleres0v1Boca Juniors
4 jun 2022Gimnasia LP0v3Platense
4 jun 2022Rosario Central1v1Newell’s
4 jun 2022Tigre0v2Estudiantes
4 jun 2022River Plate4v2Sarmiento
4 jun 2022Argentinos Jrs.0v2Defensa
4 jun 2022Huracán0v0Unión
4 jun 2022Patronato1v1Racing
4 jun 2022Central Córdoba2v2Banfield

FechaEquipo     Equipo
11 jun 2022Godoy Cruz0v0Central Córdoba
11 jun 2022Banfield1v2Patronato
11 jun 2022Racing0v2Huracán
11 jun 2022Unión0v1Argentinos Jrs.
11 jun 2022Defensa0v0River Plate
11 jun 2022Sarmiento3v3Tigre
11 jun 2022Estudiantes3v0Rosario Central
11 jun 2022Newell’s1v3Gimnasia LP
11 jun 2022Platense1v3Talleres
11 jun 2022Boca Juniors5v0Barracas
11 jun 2022Vélez2v0Arsenal
11 jun 2022San Lorenzo1v0Colón
11 jun 2022Aldosivi0v2Independiente
11 jun 2022At. Tucumán1v2Lanús

FechaEquipo     Equipo
18 jun 2022At. Tucumán3v1Godoy Cruz
18 jun 2022Lanús4v3Aldosivi
18 jun 2022Independiente2v2San Lorenzo
18 jun 2022Colón2v0Vélez
18 jun 2022Arsenal0v0Boca Juniors
18 jun 2022Barracas0v2Platense
18 jun 2022Talleres1v2Newell’s
18 jun 2022Gimnasia LP0v3Estudiantes
18 jun 2022Rosario Central2v1Sarmiento
18 jun 2022Tigre1v0Defensa
18 jun 2022River Plate0v0Unión
18 jun 2022Argentinos Jrs.1v3Racing
18 jun 2022Huracán2v0Banfield
18 jun 2022Patronato3v0Central Córdoba

FechaEquipo     Equipo
25 jun 2022Godoy Cruz1v2Patronato
25 jun 2022Central Córdoba0v0Huracán
25 jun 2022Banfield0v0Argentinos Jrs.
25 jun 2022Racing1v0River Plate
25 jun 2022Unión4v3Tigre
25 jun 2022Defensa2v1Rosario Central
25 jun 2022Sarmiento2v2Gimnasia LP
25 jun 2022Estudiantes1v3Talleres
25 jun 2022Newell’s1v1Barracas
25 jun 2022Platense1v1Arsenal
25 jun 2022Boca Juniors1v1Colón
25 jun 2022Vélez0v5Independiente
25 jun 2022San Lorenzo1v1Lanús
25 jun 2022Aldosivi2v1At. Tucumán

FechaEquipo     Equipo
2 jul 2022Aldosivi2v1Godoy Cruz
2 jul 2022At. Tucumán1v1San Lorenzo
2 jul 2022Lanús3v3Vélez
2 jul 2022Independiente2v1Boca Juniors
2 jul 2022Colón1v0Platense
2 jul 2022Arsenal0v0Newell’s
2 jul 2022Barracas0v4Estudiantes
2 jul 2022Talleres1v1Sarmiento
2 jul 2022Gimnasia LP0v2Defensa
2 jul 2022Rosario Central4v2Unión
2 jul 2022Tigre0v0Racing
2 jul 2022River Plate1v1Banfield
2 jul 2022Argentinos Jrs.1v2Central Córdoba
2 jul 2022Huracán3v0Patronato

FechaEquipo     Equipo
9 jul 2022Godoy Cruz1v2Huracán
9 jul 2022Patronato2v3Argentinos Jrs.
9 jul 2022Central Córdoba2v2River Plate
9 jul 2022Banfield2v1Tigre
9 jul 2022Racing1v2Rosario Central
9 jul 2022Unión3v1Gimnasia LP
9 jul 2022Defensa1v3Talleres
9 jul 2022Sarmiento0v0Barracas
9 jul 2022Estudiantes2v0Arsenal
9 jul 2022Newell’s3v0Colón
9 jul 2022Platense1v0Independiente
9 jul 2022Boca Juniors4v0Lanús
9 jul 2022Vélez3v1At. Tucumán
9 jul 2022San Lorenzo1v1Aldosivi

FechaEquipo     Equipo
6 ago 2022San Lorenzo1v1Godoy Cruz
6 ago 2022Aldosivi1v4Vélez
6 ago 2022At. Tucumán0v1Boca Juniors
6 ago 2022Lanús1v1Platense
6 ago 2022Independiente0v1Newell’s
6 ago 2022Colón0v3Estudiantes
6 ago 2022Arsenal1v2Sarmiento
6 ago 2022Barracas1v3Defensa
6 ago 2022Talleres2v2Unión
6 ago 2022Gimnasia LP0v1Racing
6 ago 2022Rosario Central2v3Banfield
6 ago 2022Tigre2v0Central Córdoba
6 ago 2022River Plate1v0Patronato
6 ago 2022Argentinos Jrs.1v1Huracán

FechaEquipo     Equipo
13 ago 2022Godoy Cruz0v0Argentinos Jrs.
13 ago 2022Huracán2v3River Plate
13 ago 2022Patronato3v1Tigre
13 ago 2022Central Córdoba1v4Rosario Central
13 ago 2022Banfield1v1Gimnasia LP
13 ago 2022Racing0v1Talleres
13 ago 2022Unión4v1Barracas
13 ago 2022Defensa1v0Arsenal
13 ago 2022Sarmiento1v1Colón
13 ago 2022Estudiantes0v0Independiente
13 ago 2022Newell’s0v3Lanús
13 ago 2022Platense2v0At. Tucumán
13 ago 2022Boca Juniors4v0Aldosivi
13 ago 2022Vélez1v1San Lorenzo

FechaEquipo     Equipo
20 ago 2022Vélez3v1Godoy Cruz
20 ago 2022San Lorenzo1v2Boca Juniors
20 ago 2022Aldosivi3v1Platense
20 ago 2022At. Tucumán0v1Newell’s
20 ago 2022Lanús2v0Estudiantes
20 ago 2022Independiente2v0Sarmiento
20 ago 2022Colón0v1Defensa
20 ago 2022Arsenal1v2Unión
20 ago 2022Barracas0v1Racing
20 ago 2022Talleres4v3Banfield
20 ago 2022Gimnasia LP0v1Central Córdoba
20 ago 2022Rosario Central1v1Patronato
20 ago 2022Tigre1v0Huracán
20 ago 2022River Plate3v2Argentinos Jrs.

FechaEquipo     Equipo
27 oct 2022Godoy Cruz3v4River Plate
27 oct 2022Argentinos Jrs.2v1Tigre
27 oct 2022Huracán1v1Rosario Central
27 oct 2022Patronato3v0Gimnasia LP
27 oct 2022Central Córdoba1v3Talleres
27 oct 2022Banfield3v2Barracas
27 oct 2022Racing0v2Arsenal
27 oct 2022Unión1v0Colón
27 oct 2022Defensa0v1Independiente
27 oct 2022Sarmiento2v1Lanús
27 oct 2022Estudiantes3v1At. Tucumán
27 oct 2022Newell’s4v0Aldosivi
27 oct 2022Platense0v1San Lorenzo
27 oct 2022Boca Juniors2v1Vélez

FechaEquipo     Equipo
3 sept 2022Boca Juniors1v1Godoy Cruz
3 sept 2022Vélez4v0Platense
3 sept 2022San Lorenzo1v1Newell’s
3 sept 2022Aldosivi0v3Estudiantes
3 sept 2022At. Tucumán1v1Sarmiento
3 sept 2022Lanús1v0Defensa
3 sept 2022Independiente2v1Unión
3 sept 2022Colón1v1Racing
3 sept 2022Arsenal1v1Banfield
3 sept 2022Barracas0v0Central Córdoba
3 sept 2022Talleres1v1Patronato
3 sept 2022Gimnasia LP0v0Huracán
3 sept 2022Rosario Central1v2Argentinos Jrs.
3 sept 2022Tigre0v5River Plate

FechaEquipo     Equipo
10 sept 2022Godoy Cruz2v3Tigre
10 sept 2022River Plate7v0Rosario Central
10 sept 2022Argentinos Jrs.2v0Gimnasia LP
10 sept 2022Huracán1v1Talleres
10 sept 2022Patronato3v1Barracas
10 sept 2022Central Córdoba1v1Arsenal
10 sept 2022Banfield4v2Colón
10 sept 2022Racing1v0Independiente
10 sept 2022Unión1v2Lanús
10 sept 2022Defensa2v2At. Tucumán
10 sept 2022Sarmiento2v0Aldosivi
10 sept 2022Estudiantes0v1San Lorenzo
10 sept 2022Newell’s1v1Vélez
10 sept 2022Platense2v1Boca Juniors

FechaEquipo     Equipo
24 sept 2022Platense2v2Godoy Cruz
24 sept 2022Boca Juniors2v2Newell’s
24 sept 2022Vélez3v0Estudiantes
24 sept 2022San Lorenzo5v1Sarmiento
24 sept 2022Aldosivi4v2Defensa
24 sept 2022At. Tucumán1v2Unión
24 sept 2022Lanús1v1Racing
24 sept 2022Independiente2v1Banfield
24 sept 2022Colón3v0Central Córdoba
24 sept 2022Arsenal1v2Patronato
24 sept 2022Barracas2v0Huracán
24 sept 2022Talleres5v2Argentinos Jrs.
24 sept 2022Gimnasia LP0v3River Plate
24 sept 2022Rosario Central5v1Tigre

FechaEquipo     Equipo
1 oct 2022Godoy Cruz0v3Rosario Central
1 oct 2022Tigre0v0Gimnasia LP
1 oct 2022River Plate1v1Talleres
1 oct 2022Argentinos Jrs.6v1Barracas
1 oct 2022Huracán1v1Arsenal
1 oct 2022Patronato4v3Colón
1 oct 2022Central Córdoba1v1Independiente
1 oct 2022Banfield1v2Lanús
1 oct 2022Racing0v0At. Tucumán
1 oct 2022Unión3v3Aldosivi
1 oct 2022Defensa1v1San Lorenzo
1 oct 2022Sarmiento3v0Vélez
1 oct 2022Estudiantes2v1Boca Juniors
1 oct 2022Newell’s0v2Platense

FechaEquipo     Equipo
8 oct 2022Newell’s0v0Godoy Cruz
8 oct 2022Platense0v2Estudiantes
8 oct 2022Boca Juniors1v0Sarmiento
8 oct 2022Vélez1v1Defensa
8 oct 2022San Lorenzo1v1Unión
8 oct 2022Aldosivi2v1Racing
8 oct 2022At. Tucumán1v1Banfield
8 oct 2022Lanús1v0Central Córdoba
8 oct 2022Independiente1v0Patronato
8 oct 2022Colón1v1Huracán
8 oct 2022Arsenal5v0Argentinos Jrs.
8 oct 2022Barracas1v3River Plate
8 oct 2022Talleres2v1Tigre
8 oct 2022Gimnasia LP3v2Rosario Central

FechaEquipo     Equipo
22 oct 2022Godoy Cruz2v0Gimnasia LP
22 oct 2022Rosario Central2v1Talleres
22 oct 2022Tigre5v1Barracas
22 oct 2022River Plate3v1Arsenal
22 oct 2022Argentinos Jrs.0v2Colón
22 oct 2022Huracán0v1Independiente
22 oct 2022Patronato0v1Lanús
22 oct 2022Central Córdoba1v1At. Tucumán
22 oct 2022Banfield1v1Aldosivi
22 oct 2022Racing2v1San Lorenzo
22 oct 2022Unión0v1Vélez
22 oct 2022Defensa0v2Boca Juniors
22 oct 2022Sarmiento0v2Platense
22 oct 2022Estudiantes0v1Newell’s

FechaEquipo     Equipo
29 oct 2022Estudiantes0v0Godoy Cruz
29 oct 2022Newell’s2v1Sarmiento
29 oct 2022Platense2v1Defensa
29 oct 2022Boca Juniors2v0Unión
29 oct 2022Vélez7v2Racing
29 oct 2022San Lorenzo3v0Banfield
29 oct 2022Aldosivi3v0Central Córdoba
29 oct 2022At. Tucumán1v2Patronato
29 oct 2022Lanús5v2Huracán
29 oct 2022Independiente2v2Argentinos Jrs.
29 oct 2022Colón1v0River Plate
29 oct 2022Arsenal0v0Tigre
29 oct 2022Barracas1v3Rosario Central
29 oct 2022Talleres2v0Gimnasia LP

FechaEquipo     Equipo
12 nov 2022Godoy Cruz1v1Talleres
12 nov 2022Gimnasia LP2v0Barracas
12 nov 2022Rosario Central3v3Arsenal
12 nov 2022Tigre0v0Colón
12 nov 2022River Plate1v2Independiente
12 nov 2022Argentinos Jrs.4v2Lanús
12 nov 2022Huracán1v0At. Tucumán
12 nov 2022Patronato3v1Aldosivi
12 nov 2022Central Córdoba0v4San Lorenzo
12 nov 2022Banfield2v2Vélez
12 nov 2022Racing1v0Boca Juniors
12 nov 2022Unión4v2Platense
12 nov 2022Defensa0v2Newell’s
12 nov 2022Sarmiento1v0Estudiantes

Goleadores

GoleadorClubGoles
MachenaVelez15
CenturionUnion14
SanchezTigre14
ScarpinoLanus14
MarniniRosario Central13
RubertoRiver13

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDIF
Lanús62271953603426
Boca Juniors58271845591841
Independiente54271665471928
Estudiantes54271737461927
San Lorenzo522714103502327
Talleres49271476583523
River Plate48271467623329
Rosario Central47271458624517
Vélez44271287473611
10°Newell's41271011635269
11°Patronato41271251038353
12°Racing3927116103234-2
13°Platense3727114123544-9
14°Colón36279993134-3
15°Banfield352781184548-3
16°Sarmiento332789103542-7
17°Tigre332796123443-9
18°Argentinos Jrs.332796123949-10
19°Arsenal3027791135332
20°Unión302786134149-8
21°Huracán2927611102628-2
22°Defensa292778122535-10
23°Aldosivi272783163862-24
24°Central Córdoba2627511112346-23
25°Godoy Cruz2527510123644-8
26°Gimnasia LP202748151649-33
27°At. Tucumán172738162152-31
28°Barracas62713231778-61

Fair Play

ClubExpulsados
Boca15
Estudiantes16
Platense17
River18
Aldosivi20
Newells21
Tigre22
Colon23
Gimnasia23
Banfield24
Atlético Tucumán25
Huracan25
Unión25
Central Córdoba26
Independiente27
Rosario Central28
Defensa y Justicia29
Patronato30
Lanus31
Barracas Central32
Godoy Cruz33
Argentinos34
Arsenal34
San Lorenzo34
Sarmiento35
Velez36
Racing37
Talleres37

Galería de fotos del campeón

Compartilo en: