Viví la Liga en

Cuarta

Novena División 2023

Fixture

FechaEquipoEquipo
18 mar 2023Godoy Cruz1v0Sarmiento
18 mar 2023Estudiantes3v2Defensa
18 mar 2023Newell’s1v1Unión
18 mar 2023Platense1v3Racing
18 mar 2023Boca Jrs.0v1Banfield
18 mar 2023Vélez8v0Central Córdoba
18 mar 2023San Lorenzo2v2Belgrano
18 mar 2023Instituto0v0Huracán
18 mar 2023At. Tucumán1v0Argentinos Jrs.
18 mar 2023Lanús1v2River Plate
18 mar 2023Independiente3v0Tigre
18 mar 2023Colón1v3Rosario Central
18 mar 2023Arsenal0v1Gimnasia LP
18 mar 2023Barracas0v2Talleres

FechaEquipoEquipo
25 mar 2023Barracas1v2Godoy Cruz
25 mar 2023Talleres2v1Arsenal
25 mar 2023Gimnasia LP4v0Colón
25 mar 2023Rosario Central2v0Independiente
25 mar 2023Tigre1v5Lanús
25 mar 2023River Plate6v0At. Tucumán
25 mar 2023Argentinos Jrs.4v3Instituto
25 mar 2023Huracán2v2San Lorenzo
25 mar 2023Belgrano0v3Vélez
25 mar 2023Central Córdoba0v1Boca Jrs.
25 mar 2023Banfield1v0Platense
25 mar 2023Racing0v1Newell’s
25 mar 2023Unión1v1Estudiantes
25 mar 2023Defensa2v2Sarmiento

FechaEquipoEquipo
1 abr 2023Godoy Cruz0v4Defensa
1 abr 2023Sarmiento1v2Unión
1 abr 2023Estudiantes1v1Racing
1 abr 2023Newell’s1v3Banfield
1 abr 2023Platense0v1Central Córdoba
1 abr 2023Boca Jrs.5v1Belgrano
1 abr 2023Vélez3v0Huracán
1 abr 2023San Lorenzo1v2Argentinos Jrs.
1 abr 2023Instituto0v3River Plate
1 abr 2023At. Tucumán0v1Tigre
1 abr 2023Lanús0v1Rosario Central
1 abr 2023Independiente2v2Gimnasia LP
1 abr 2023Colón3v5Talleres
1 abr 2023Arsenal4v0Barracas

FechaEquipoEquipo
6 abr 2023Arsenal3v0Godoy Cruz
6 abr 2023Barracas0v1Colón
6 abr 2023Talleres1v3Independiente
6 abr 2023Gimnasia LP1v3Lanús
6 abr 2023Rosario Central3v1At. Tucumán
6 abr 2023Tigre1v2Instituto
6 abr 2023River Plate0v1San Lorenzo
6 abr 2023Argentinos Jrs.2v1Vélez
6 abr 2023Huracán0v1Boca Jrs.
6 abr 2023Belgrano0v0Platense
6 abr 2023Central Córdoba0v1Newell’s
6 abr 2023Banfield1v2Estudiantes
6 abr 2023Racing1v0Sarmiento
6 abr 2023Unión3v2Defensa

FechaEquipoEquipo
15 abr 2023Godoy Cruz1v2Unión
15 abr 2023Defensa0v0Racing
15 abr 2023Sarmiento0v3Banfield
15 abr 2023Estudiantes3v1Central Córdoba
15 abr 2023Newell’s1v0Belgrano
15 abr 2023Platense0v4Huracán
15 abr 2023Boca Jrs.1v1Argentinos Jrs.
15 abr 2023Vélez2v0River Plate
15 abr 2023San Lorenzo1v0Tigre
15 abr 2023Instituto2v0Rosario Central
15 abr 2023At. Tucumán1v2Gimnasia LP
15 abr 2023Lanús3v0Talleres
15 abr 2023Independiente2v0Barracas
15 abr 2023Colón0v1Arsenal

FechaEquipoEquipo
29 abr 2023Colón3V1Godoy Cruz
29 abr 2023Arsenal3v0Independiente
29 abr 2023Barracas0v3Lanús
29 abr 2023Talleres4v0At. Tucumán
29 abr 2023Gimnasia LP2v0Instituto
29 abr 2023Rosario Central3v0San Lorenzo
29 abr 2023Tigre0v3Vélez
29 abr 2023River Plate1v2Boca Jrs.
29 abr 2023Argentinos Jrs.1v0Platense
29 abr 2023Huracán0v1Newell’s
29 abr 2023Belgrano1v0Estudiantes
29 abr 2023Central Córdoba1v0Sarmiento
29 abr 2023Banfield2v0Defensa
29 abr 2023Racing1v1Unión

FechaEquipoEquipo
6 may 2023Godoy Cruz1v4Racing
6 may 2023Unión2v1Banfield
6 may 2023Defensa2v0Central Córdoba
6 may 2023Sarmiento0v4Belgrano
6 may 2023Estudiantes2v2Huracán
6 may 2023Newell’s0v1Argentinos Jrs.
6 may 2023Platense0v1River Plate
6 may 2023Boca Jrs.4v1Tigre
6 may 2023Vélez4v1Rosario Central
6 may 2023San Lorenzo2v3Gimnasia LP
6 may 2023Instituto2v3Talleres
6 may 2023At. Tucumán3v1Barracas
6 may 2023Lanús3v0Arsenal
6 may 2023Independiente2v1Colón

FechaEquipoEquipo
13 may 2023Independiente2v1Godoy Cruz
13 may 2023Colón0v3Lanús
13 may 2023Arsenal2v2At. Tucumán
13 may 2023Barracas1v5Instituto
13 may 2023Talleres1v1San Lorenzo
13 may 2023Gimnasia LP0v3Vélez
13 may 2023Rosario Central2v2Boca Jrs.
13 may 2023Tigre4v2Platense
13 may 2023River Plate0v0Newell’s
13 may 2023Argentinos Jrs.3v0Estudiantes
13 may 2023Huracán5v0Sarmiento
13 may 2023Belgrano3v2Defensa
13 may 2023Central Córdoba0v0Unión
13 may 2023Banfield0v0Racing

FechaEquipoEquipo
20 may 2023Godoy Cruz0v1Banfield
20 may 2023Racing2v0Central Córdoba
20 may 2023Unión0v0Belgrano
20 may 2023Defensa1v2Huracán
20 may 2023Sarmiento0v1Argentinos Jrs.
20 may 2023Estudiantes0v4River Plate
20 may 2023Newell’s2v1Tigre
20 may 2023Platense0v2Rosario Central
20 may 2023Boca Jrs.3v2Gimnasia LP
20 may 2023Vélez1v0Talleres
20 may 2023San Lorenzo5v0Barracas
20 may 2023Instituto0v2Arsenal
20 may 2023At. Tucumán0v1Colón
20 may 2023Lanús1v2Independiente

FechaEquipoEquipo
25 may 2023Lanús5v2Godoy Cruz
25 may 2023Independiente3v1At. Tucumán
25 may 2023Colón0v0Instituto
25 may 2023Arsenal2v0San Lorenzo
25 may 2023Barracas0v5Vélez
25 may 2023Talleres0v2Boca Jrs.
25 may 2023Gimnasia LP1v0Platense
25 may 2023Rosario Central0v0Newell’s
25 may 2023Tigre0v3Estudiantes
25 may 2023River Plate3v0Sarmiento
25 may 2023Argentinos Jrs.4v1Defensa
25 may 2023Huracán0v1Unión
25 may 2023Belgrano2v0Racing
25 may 2023Central Córdoba0v2Banfield

FechaEquipoEquipo
3 jun 2023Godoy Cruz3v0Central Córdoba
3 jun 2023Banfield3v1Belgrano
3 jun 2023Racing0v1Huracán
3 jun 2023Unión0v2Argentinos Jrs.
3 jun 2023Defensa1v3River Plate
3 jun 2023Sarmiento0v4Tigre
3 jun 2023Estudiantes1v2Rosario Central
3 jun 2023Newell’s3v0Gimnasia LP
3 jun 2023Platense0v1Talleres
3 jun 2023Boca Jrs.4v0Barracas
3 jun 2023Vélez4v0Arsenal
3 jun 2023San Lorenzo1v1Colón
3 jun 2023Instituto1v2Independiente
3 jun 2023At. Tucumán0v1Lanús

FechaEquipoEquipo
10 jun 2023At. Tucumán1v0Godoy Cruz
10 jun 2023Lanús3v1Instituto
10 jun 2023Independiente0v1San Lorenzo
10 jun 2023Colón1v1Vélez
10 jun 2023Arsenal0v1Boca Jrs.
10 jun 2023Barracas1v1Platense
10 jun 2023Talleres2v2Newell’s
10 jun 2023Gimnasia LP1v0Estudiantes
10 jun 2023Rosario Central1v0Sarmiento
10 jun 2023Tigre1v3Defensa
10 jun 2023River Plate5v0Unión
10 jun 2023Argentinos Jrs.0v2Racing
10 jun 2023Huracán0v1Banfield
10 jun 2023Belgrano1v1Central Córdoba

FechaEquipoEquipo
17 jun 2023Godoy Cruz0v0Belgrano
17 jun 2023Central Córdoba0v0Huracán
17 jun 2023Banfield0v0Argentinos Jrs.
17 jun 2023Racing1v3River Plate
17 jun 2023Unión2v1Tigre
17 jun 2023Defensa1v3Rosario Central
17 jun 2023Sarmiento0v4Gimnasia LP
17 jun 2023Estudiantes1v0Talleres
17 jun 2023Newell’s3v1Barracas
17 jun 2023Platense2v1Arsenal
17 jun 2023Boca Jrs.4v1Colón
17 jun 2023Vélez3v0Independiente
17 jun 2023San Lorenzo1v1Lanús
17 jun 2023Instituto3v0At. Tucumán

FechaEquipoEquipo
24 jun 2023Instituto3v1Godoy Cruz
24 jun 2023At. Tucumán1v1San Lorenzo
24 jun 2023Lanús0v0Vélez
24 jun 2023Independiente1v0Boca Jrs.
24 jun 2023Colón1v0Platense
24 jun 2023Arsenal2v1Newell’s
24 jun 2023Barracas2v3Estudiantes
24 jun 2023Talleres3v0Sarmiento
24 jun 2023Gimnasia LP0v0Defensa
24 jun 2023Rosario Central1v0Unión
24 jun 2023Tigre2v3Racing
24 jun 2023River Plate1v1Banfield
24 jun 2023Argentinos Jrs.2v0Central Córdoba
24 jun 2023Huracán1v1Belgrano

FechaEquipoEquipo
1 jul 2023Godoy Cruz1v1Huracán
1 jul 2023Belgrano0v3Argentinos Jrs.
1 jul 2023Central Córdoba1v3River Plate
1 jul 2023Banfield6v0Tigre
1 jul 2023Racing2v3Rosario Central
1 jul 2023Unión1v0Gimnasia LP
1 jul 2023Defensa2v3Talleres
1 jul 2023Sarmiento0v1Barracas
1 jul 2023Estudiantes0v0Arsenal
1 jul 2023Newell’s2v0Colón
1 jul 2023Platense1v3Independiente
1 jul 2023Boca Jrs.2v1Lanús
1 jul 2023Vélez5v1At. Tucumán
1 jul 2023San Lorenzo4v1Instituto

FechaEquipoEquipo
8 jul 2023San Lorenzo0v0Godoy Cruz
8 jul 2023Instituto0v5Vélez
8 jul 2023At. Tucumán1v2Boca Jrs.
8 jul 2023Lanús2v0Platense
8 jul 2023Independiente1v1Newell’s
8 jul 2023Colón2v1Estudiantes
8 jul 2023Arsenal4v1Sarmiento
8 jul 2023Barracas0v2Defensa
8 jul 2023Talleres4v2Unión
8 jul 2023Gimnasia LP0v0Racing
8 jul 2023Rosario Central3v3Banfield
8 jul 2023Tigre1v1Central Córdoba
8 jul 2023River Plate3v0Belgrano
8 jul 2023Argentinos Jrs.1v1Huracán

dEquipoEquipo
29 jul 2023Godoy Cruz0v2Argentinos Jrs.
29 jul 2023Huracán1v3River Plate
29 jul 2023Belgrano3v0Tigre
29 jul 2023Central Córdoba1v0Rosario Central
29 jul 2023Banfield4v2Gimnasia LP
29 jul 2023Racing1v0Talleres
29 jul 2023Unión2v0Barracas
29 jul 2023Defensa1v1Arsenal
29 jul 2023Sarmiento1v1Colón
29 jul 2023Estudiantes2v0Independiente
29 jul 2023Newell’s0v3Lanús
29 jul 2023Platense1v1At. Tucumán
29 jul 2023Boca Jrs.3v0Instituto
29 jul 2023Vélez3v0San Lorenzo

FechaEquipoEquipo
5 ago 2023Vélez3v0Godoy Cruz
5 ago 2023San Lorenzo0v1Boca Jrs.
5 ago 2023Instituto3v1Platense
5 ago 2023At. Tucumán1v1Newell’s
5 ago 2023Lanús3v0Estudiantes
5 ago 2023Independiente2v2Sarmiento
5 ago 2023Colón1v0Defensa
5 ago 2023Arsenal3v1Unión
5 ago 2023Barracas2v2Racing
5 ago 2023Talleres0v3Banfield
5 ago 2023Gimnasia LP2v1Central Córdoba
5 ago 2023Rosario Central1v0Belgrano
5 ago 2023Tigre1v2Huracán
5 ago 2023River Plate1v2Argentinos Jrs.

FechaEquipoEquipo
19 ago 2023Godoy Cruz0v5River Plate
19 ago 2023Argentinos Jrs.3v1Tigre
19 ago 2023Huracán0v1Rosario Central
19 ago 2023Belgrano1v0Gimnasia LP
19 ago 2023Central Córdoba1v4Talleres
19 ago 2023Banfield6v0Barracas
19 ago 2023Racing0v1Arsenal
19 ago 2023Unión2v0Colón
19 ago 2023Defensa1v2Independiente
19 ago 2023Sarmiento0v3Lanús
19 ago 2023Estudiantes1v1At. Tucumán
19 ago 2023Newell’s1v0Instituto
19 ago 2023Platense1v0San Lorenzo
19 ago 2023Boca Jrs.1v2Vélez

FechaEquipoEquipo
26 ago 2023Boca Jrs.1v0Godoy Cruz
26 ago 2023Vélez2v0Platense
26 ago 2023San Lorenzo2v2Newell’s
26 ago 2023Instituto0v3Estudiantes
26 ago 2023At. Tucumán2v0Sarmiento
26 ago 2023Lanús2v0Defensa
26 ago 2023Independiente0v1Unión
26 ago 2023Colón2v0Racing
26 ago 2023Arsenal1v0Banfield
26 ago 2023Barracas0v1Central Córdoba
26 ago 2023Talleres0v2Belgrano
26 ago 2023Gimnasia LP0v1Huracán
26 ago 2023Rosario Central2v1Argentinos Jrs.
26 ago 2023Tigre4v4River Plate

FechaEquipoEquipo
2 sept 2023Godoy Cruz1v1Tigre
2 sept 2023River Plate3v2Rosario Central
2 sept 2023Argentinos Jrs.1v0Gimnasia LP
2 sept 2023Huracán1v0Talleres
2 sept 2023Belgrano1v0Barracas
2 sept 2023Central Córdoba0v1Arsenal
2 sept 2023Banfield1v0Colón
2 sept 2023Racing0v0Independiente
2 sept 2023Unión0v1Lanús
2 sept 2023Defensa0v0At. Tucumán
2 sept 2023Sarmiento3v0Instituto
2 sept 2023Estudiantes1v0San Lorenzo
2 sept 2023Newell’s1v0Vélez
2 sept 2023Platense1v1Boca Jrs.

FechaEquipoEquipo
16 sept 2023Platense0v3Godoy Cruz
16 sept 2023Boca Jrs.1v0Newell’s
16 sept 2023Vélez3v0Estudiantes
16 sept 2023San Lorenzo3v0Sarmiento
16 sept 2023Instituto0v0Defensa
16 sept 2023At. Tucumán0v0Unión
16 sept 2023Lanús3v0Racing
16 sept 2023Independiente0v2Banfield
16 sept 2023Colón0v2Central Córdoba
16 sept 2023Arsenal2v1Belgrano
16 sept 2023Barracas2v5Huracán
16 sept 2023Talleres3v3Argentinos Jrs.
16 sept 2023Gimnasia LP0v1River Plate
16 sept 2023Rosario Central2v1Tigre

FechaEquipoEquipo
23 sept 2023Godoy Cruz1v2Rosario Central
23 sept 2023Tigre1v2Gimnasia LP
23 sept 2023River Plate3v0Talleres
23 sept 2023Argentinos Jrs.1v1Barracas
23 sept 2023Huracán0v1Arsenal
23 sept 2023Belgrano2v3Colón
23 sept 2023Central Córdoba0v3Independiente
23 sept 2023Banfield1v1Lanús
23 sept 2023Racing2v1At. Tucumán
23 sept 2023Unión5v1Instituto
23 sept 2023Defensa2v2San Lorenzo
23 sept 2023Sarmiento0v3Vélez
23 sept 2023Estudiantes2v1Boca Jrs.
23 sept 2023Newell’s1v0Platense

FechaEquipoEquipo
30 sept 2023Newell’s1v0Godoy Cruz
30 sept 2023Platense0v2Estudiantes
30 sept 2023Boca Jrs.5v0Sarmiento
30 sept 2023Vélez3v0Defensa
30 sept 2023San Lorenzo0v2Unión
30 sept 2023Instituto2v2Racing
30 sept 2023At. Tucumán0v1Banfield
30 sept 2023Lanús5v1Central Córdoba
30 sept 2023Independiente2v0Belgrano
30 sept 2023Colón1v1Huracán
30 sept 2023Arsenal1v2Argentinos Jrs.
30 sept 2023BarracasvRiver Plate
30 sept 2023Talleres4v0Tigre
30 sept 2023Gimnasia LP1v1Rosario Central

FechaEquipoEquipo
7 oct 2023Godoy Cruz0v0Gimnasia LP
7 oct 2023Rosario Central2v0Talleres
7 oct 2023Tigre2v0Barracas
7 oct 2023River Plate6v0Arsenal
7 oct 2023Argentinos Jrs.3v0Colón
7 oct 2023Huracán0v2Independiente
7 oct 2023Belgrano2v2Lanús
7 oct 2023Central Córdoba2v2At. Tucumán
7 oct 2023Banfield3v2Instituto
7 oct 2023Racing0v0San Lorenzo
7 oct 2023Unión0v1Vélez
7 oct 2023Defensa1v2Boca Jrs.
7 oct 2023Sarmiento1v0Platense
7 oct 2023Estudiantes1v1Newell’s

FechaEquipoEquipo
28 oct 2023Estudiantes0v1Godoy Cruz
28 oct 2023Newell’s3v0Sarmiento
28 oct 2023Platense0v1Defensa
28 oct 2023Boca Jrs.3v1Unión
28 oct 2023Vélez2v1Racing
28 oct 2023San Lorenzo0v2Banfield
28 oct 2023Instituto2v2Central Córdoba
28 oct 2023At. Tucumán0v1Belgrano
28 oct 2023Lanús4v1Huracán
28 oct 2023Independiente2v1Argentinos Jrs.
28 oct 2023Colón0v5River Plate
28 oct 2023Arsenal2v2Tigre
28 oct 2023Barracas2v2Rosario Central
28 oct 2023Talleres1v3Gimnasia LP

FechaEquipoEquipo
11 nov 2023Godoy Cruz0v2Talleres
11 nov 2023Gimnasia LP2v0Barracas
11 nov 2023Rosario Central2v2Arsenal
11 nov 2023Tigre0v3Colón
11 nov 2023River Plate2v1Independiente
11 nov 2023Argentinos Jrs.2v1Lanús
11 nov 2023Huracán3v0At. Tucumán
11 nov 2023Belgrano1v1Instituto
11 nov 2023Central Córdoba1v2San Lorenzo
11 nov 2023Banfield0v1Vélez
11 nov 2023Racing0v2Boca Jrs.
11 nov 2023Unión0v1Platense
11 nov 2023Defensa2v1Newell’s
11 nov 2023Sarmiento1v2Estudiantes

Goleadores

GoleadorClubGoles
GutierrezBanfield23
PolicellaVelez20

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDIF
Vélez7127232274866
Boca Jrs.63272034552035
River Plate60261934712051
Banfield59271854521735
Argentinos Jrs.59271854482325
Lanús58271845632043
Rosario Central57271764472918
Independiente49271548403010
Newell's47271386322210
10°Arsenal4727145840328
11°Unión4227126932311
12°Estudiantes4227126935341
13°Gimnasia LP41271251035305
14°Talleres39271231245423
15°Huracán3527981034304
16°Belgrano352798103035-5
17°Racing332789102831-3
18°Colón322795132745-18
19°San Lorenzo3127710103234-2
20°Defensa252767143343-10
21°Instituto242766153455-21
22°Central Córdoba212756161850-32
23°At. Tucumán202748152147-26
24°Godoy Cruz202755172047-27
25°Tigre162744193166-35
26°Platense132734201242-30
27°Sarmiento92723221264-52
28°Barracas72614211569-54

Torneos anteriores

Compartilo en: