Viví la Liga en

Cuarta

Quinta División 2023

Fixture

FechaEquipoEquipo
18 mar 2023Sarmiento4v2Godoy Cruz
18 mar 2023Defensa2v2Estudiantes
18 mar 2023Unión0v3Newell’s
18 mar 2023Racing2v0Platense
18 mar 2023Banfield0v3Boca Jrs.
18 mar 2023Central Córdoba1v5Vélez
18 mar 2023Belgrano1v0San Lorenzo
18 mar 2023Huracán1v1Instituto
18 mar 2023Argentinos Jrs.0v1At. Tucumán
18 mar 2023River Plate1v1Lanús
18 mar 2023Tigre0v3Independiente
18 mar 2023Rosario Central2v1Colón
18 mar 2023Gimnasia LP1v1Arsenal
18 mar 2023Talleres4v0Barracas

FechaEquipoEquipo
25 mar 2023Godoy Cruz1v1Barracas
25 mar 2023Arsenal4v2Talleres
25 mar 2023Colón2v0Gimnasia LP
25 mar 2023Independiente2v0Rosario Central
25 mar 2023Lanús3v1Tigre
25 mar 2023At. Tucumán3v2River Plate
25 mar 2023Instituto1v2Argentinos Jrs.
25 mar 2023San Lorenzo2v0Huracán
25 mar 2023Vélez1v3Belgrano
25 mar 2023Boca Jrs.1v0Central Córdoba
25 mar 2023Platense1v1Banfield
25 mar 2023Newell’s3v2Racing
25 mar 2023Estudiantes2v0Unión
25 mar 2023Sarmiento1v1Defensa

FechaEquipoEquipo
1 abr 2023Defensa5v1Godoy Cruz
1 abr 2023Unión1v1Sarmiento
1 abr 2023Racing1v0Estudiantes
1 abr 2023Banfield0v0Newell’s
1 abr 2023Central Córdoba1v0Platense
1 abr 2023Belgrano2v2Boca Jrs.
1 abr 2023Huracán0v1Vélez
1 abr 2023Argentinos Jrs.1v2San Lorenzo
1 abr 2023River Plate1v1Instituto
1 abr 2023Tigre3v1At. Tucumán
1 abr 2023Rosario Central1v2Lanús
1 abr 2023Gimnasia LP0v1Independiente
1 abr 2023Talleres1v1Colón
1 abr 2023Barracas1v2Arsenal

FechaEquipoEquipo
6 abr 2023Godoy Cruz0v1Arsenal
6 abr 2023Colón3v3Barracas
6 abr 2023Independiente0v0Talleres
6 abr 2023Lanús0v1Gimnasia LP
6 abr 2023At. Tucumán1v1Rosario Central
6 abr 2023Instituto2v0Tigre
6 abr 2023San Lorenzo1v2River Plate
6 abr 2023Vélez2v2Argentinos Jrs.
6 abr 2023Boca Jrs.4v1Huracán
6 abr 2023Platense2v1Belgrano
6 abr 2023Newell’s1v0Central Córdoba
6 abr 2023Estudiantes2v0Banfield
6 abr 2023Sarmiento0v2Racing
6 abr 2023Defensa4v3Unión

FechaEquipoEquipo
15 abr 2023Unión1v1Godoy Cruz
15 abr 2023Racing0v1Defensa
15 abr 2023Banfield3v0Sarmiento
15 abr 2023Central Córdoba0v2Estudiantes
15 abr 2023Belgrano3v3Newell’s
15 abr 2023Huracán2v0Platense
15 abr 2023Argentinos Jrs.0v0Boca Jrs.
15 abr 2023River Plate1v0Vélez
15 abr 2023Tigre0v0San Lorenzo
15 abr 2023Rosario Central1v0Instituto
15 abr 2023Gimnasia LP3v1At. Tucumán
15 abr 2023Talleres1v0Lanús
15 abr 2023Barracas1v1Independiente
15 abr 2023Arsenal0v0Colón

FechaEquipoEquipo
29 abr 2023Godoy Cruz4v4Colón
29 abr 2023Independiente2v1Arsenal
29 abr 2023Lanús1v1Barracas
29 abr 2023At. Tucumán0v1Talleres
29 abr 2023Instituto0v1Gimnasia LP
29 abr 2023San Lorenzo2v3Rosario Central
29 abr 2023Vélez1v0Tigre
29 abr 2023Boca Jrs.1v0River Plate
29 abr 2023Platense0v2Argentinos Jrs.
29 abr 2023Newell’s5v1Huracán
29 abr 2023Estudiantes2v0Belgrano
29 abr 2023Sarmiento1v0Central Córdoba
29 abr 2023Defensa3v1Banfield
29 abr 2023Unión1v2Racing

FechaEquipoEquipo
6 may 2023Racing1v0Godoy Cruz
6 may 2023Banfield3v0Unión
6 may 2023Central Córdoba0v0Defensa
6 may 2023Belgrano6v2Sarmiento
6 may 2023Huracán0v3Estudiantes
6 may 2023Argentinos Jrs.1v3Newell’s
6 may 2023River Plate1v1Platense
6 may 2023Tigre0v3Boca Jrs.
6 may 2023Rosario Central2v5Vélez
6 may 2023Gimnasia LP3v2San Lorenzo
6 may 2023Talleres1v0Instituto
6 may 2023Barracas2v4At. Tucumán
6 may 2023Arsenal3v1Lanús
6 may 2023Colón1v0Independiente

FechaEquipoEquipo
13 may 2023Godoy Cruz0v4Independiente
13 may 2023Lanús1v2Colón
13 may 2023At. Tucumán0v0Arsenal
13 may 2023Instituto1v0Barracas
13 may 2023San Lorenzo1v0Talleres
13 may 2023Vélez4v0Gimnasia LP
13 may 2023Boca Jrs.2v2Rosario Central
13 may 2023Platense1v0Tigre
13 may 2023Newell’s0v0River Plate
13 may 2023Estudiantes0v1Argentinos Jrs.
13 may 2023Sarmiento2v1Huracán
13 may 2023Defensa1v1Belgrano
13 may 2023Unión3v1Central Córdoba
13 may 2023Racing2v3Banfield

FechaEquipoEquipo
20 may 2023Banfield3v0Godoy Cruz
20 may 2023Central Córdoba1v1Racing
20 may 2023Belgrano1v0Unión
20 may 2023Huracán2v1Defensa
20 may 2023Argentinos Jrs.5v0Sarmiento
20 may 2023River Plate1v2Estudiantes
20 may 2023Tigre1v2Newell’s
20 may 2023Rosario Central4v1Platense
20 may 2023Gimnasia LP0v3Boca Jrs.
20 may 2023Talleres4v4Vélez
20 may 2023Barracas0v1San Lorenzo
20 may 2023Arsenal1v0Instituto
20 may 2023Colón1v0At. Tucumán
20 may 2023Independiente1v3Lanús

FechaEquipoEquipo
25 may 2023Godoy Cruz1v1Lanús
25 may 2023At. Tucumán0v3Independiente
25 may 2023Instituto1v0Colón
25 may 2023San Lorenzo2v0Arsenal
25 may 2023Vélez7v0Barracas
25 may 2023Boca Jrs.4v3Talleres
25 may 2023Platense0v0Gimnasia LP
25 may 2023Newell’s2v0Rosario Central
25 may 2023Estudiantes2v1Tigre
25 may 2023Sarmiento2v2River Plate
25 may 2023Defensa0v1Argentinos Jrs.
25 may 2023Unión2v1Huracán
25 may 2023Racing1v1Belgrano
25 may 2023Banfield3v1Central Córdoba

FechaEquipoEquipo
3 jun 2023Central Córdoba3v1Godoy Cruz
3 jun 2023Belgrano4v2Banfield
3 jun 2023Huracán1v0Racing
3 jun 2023Argentinos Jrs.0v4Unión
3 jun 2023River Plate2v0Defensa
3 jun 2023Tigre1v2Sarmiento
3 jun 2023Rosario Central2v0Estudiantes
3 jun 2023Gimnasia LP0v3Newell’s
3 jun 2023Talleres1v3Platense
3 jun 2023Barracas1v4Boca Jrs.
3 jun 2023Arsenal0v0Vélez
3 jun 2023Colón0v3San Lorenzo
3 jun 2023Independiente4v2Instituto
3 jun 2023Lanús1v0At. Tucumán

FechaEquipoEquipo
10 jun 2023Godoy Cruz2v2At. Tucumán
10 jun 2023Instituto0v1Lanús
10 jun 2023San Lorenzo2v1Independiente
10 jun 2023Vélez4v0Colón
10 jun 2023Boca Jrs.3v2Arsenal
10 jun 2023Platense1v1Barracas
10 jun 2023Newell’s2v1Talleres
10 jun 2023Estudiantes2v1Gimnasia LP
10 jun 2023Sarmiento0v2Rosario Central
10 jun 2023Defensa1v2Tigre
10 jun 2023Unión2v1River Plate
10 jun 2023Racing2v3Argentinos Jrs.
10 jun 2023Banfield1v1Huracán
10 jun 2023Central Córdoba1v1Belgrano

FechaEquipoEquipo
17 jun 2023Belgrano3v0Godoy Cruz
17 jun 2023Huracán2v0Central Córdoba
17 jun 2023Argentinos Jrs.2v2Banfield
17 jun 2023River Plate2v1Racing
17 jun 2023Tigre1v0Unión
17 jun 2023Rosario Central1v1Defensa
17 jun 2023Gimnasia LP3v1Sarmiento
17 jun 2023Talleres0v0Estudiantes
17 jun 2023Barracas0v4Newell’s
17 jun 2023Arsenal1v2Platense
17 jun 2023Colón1v4Boca Jrs.
17 jun 2023Independiente0v1Vélez
17 jun 2023Lanús0v0San Lorenzo
17 jun 2023At. Tucumán1v2Instituto

FechaEquipoEquipo
24 jun 2023Godoy Cruz2v1Instituto
24 jun 2023San Lorenzo5v0At. Tucumán
24 jun 2023Vélez2v0Lanús
24 jun 2023Boca Jrs.2v2Independiente
24 jun 2023Platense2v0Colón
24 jun 2023Newell’s0v2Arsenal
24 jun 2023Estudiantes2v1Barracas
24 jun 2023Sarmiento2v2Talleres
24 jun 2023Defensa0v0Gimnasia LP
24 jun 2023Unión1v1Rosario Central
24 jun 2023Racing1v1Tigre
24 jun 2023Banfield0v0River Plate
24 jun 2023Central Córdoba2v3Argentinos Jrs.
24 jun 2023Belgrano4v0Huracán

FechaEquipoEquipo
1 jul 2023Huracán2v1Godoy Cruz
1 jul 2023Argentinos Jrs.2v1Belgrano
1 jul 2023River Plate5v0Central Córdoba
1 jul 2023Tigre3v1Banfield
1 jul 2023Rosario Central2v2Racing
1 jul 2023Gimnasia LP4v1Unión
1 jul 2023Talleres1v0Defensa
1 jul 2023Barracas1v0Sarmiento
1 jul 2023Arsenal4v2Estudiantes
1 jul 2023Colón1v2Newell’s
1 jul 2023Independiente0v0Platense
1 jul 2023Lanús1v0Boca Jrs.
1 jul 2023At. Tucumán1v0Vélez
1 jul 2023Instituto0v0San Lorenzo

FechaEquipoEquipo
8 jul 2023Godoy Cruz2v2San Lorenzo
8 jul 2023Vélez1v0Instituto
8 jul 2023Boca Jrs.1v0At. Tucumán
8 jul 2023Platense1v1Lanús
8 jul 2023Newell’s0v0Independiente
8 jul 2023Estudiantes3v0Colón
8 jul 2023Sarmiento0v1Arsenal
8 jul 2023Defensa2v0Barracas
8 jul 2023Unión2v2Talleres
8 jul 2023Racing1v2Gimnasia LP
8 jul 2023Banfield1v2Rosario Central
8 jul 2023Central Córdoba3v4Tigre
8 jul 2023Belgrano3v1River Plate
8 jul 2023Huracán1v1Argentinos Jrs.

FechaEquipoEquipo
29 jul 2023Argentinos Jrs.3v3Godoy Cruz
29 jul 2023River Plate2v1Huracán
29 jul 2023Tigre1v2Belgrano
29 jul 2023Rosario Central1v0Central Córdoba
29 jul 2023Gimnasia LP1v1Banfield
29 jul 2023Talleres0v0Racing
29 jul 2023Barracas4v1Unión
29 jul 2023Arsenal0v1Defensa
29 jul 2023Colón0v1Sarmiento
29 jul 2023Independiente3v0Estudiantes
29 jul 2023Lanús0v2Newell’s
29 jul 2023At. Tucumán1v2Platense
29 jul 2023Instituto0v2Boca Jrs.
29 jul 2023San Lorenzo2v2Vélez

FechaEquipoEquipo
5 ago 2023Godoy Cruz2v2Vélez
5 ago 2023Boca Jrs.2v0San Lorenzo
5 ago 2023Platense2v3Instituto
5 ago 2023Newell’s2v0At. Tucumán
5 ago 2023Estudiantes1v2Lanús
5 ago 2023Sarmiento0v0Independiente
5 ago 2023Defensa2v1Colón
5 ago 2023Unión2v1Arsenal
5 ago 2023Racing1v1Barracas
5 ago 2023Banfield4v2Talleres
5 ago 2023Central Córdoba1v1Gimnasia LP
5 ago 2023Belgrano3v1Rosario Central
5 ago 2023Huracán2v1Tigre
5 ago 2023Argentinos Jrs.5v1River Plate

FechaEquipoEquipo
19 ago 2023River Plate4v1Godoy Cruz
19 ago 2023Tigre0v3Argentinos Jrs.
19 ago 2023Rosario Central3v0Huracán
19 ago 2023Gimnasia LP1v2Belgrano
19 ago 2023Talleres1v1Central Córdoba
19 ago 2023Barracas1v1Banfield
19 ago 2023Arsenal2v3Racing
19 ago 2023Colón3v1Unión
19 ago 2023Independiente1v1Defensa
19 ago 2023Lanús1v0Sarmiento
19 ago 2023At. Tucumán0v1Estudiantes
19 ago 2023Instituto2v2Newell’s
19 ago 2023San Lorenzo2v1Platense
19 ago 2023Vélez1v1Boca Jrs.

FechaEquipoEquipo
26 ago 2023Godoy Cruz0v2Boca Jrs.
26 ago 2023Platense0v0Vélez
26 ago 2023Newell’s2v1San Lorenzo
26 ago 2023Estudiantes3v1Instituto
26 ago 2023Sarmiento1v2At. Tucumán
26 ago 2023Defensa3v1Lanús
26 ago 2023Unión0v2Independiente
26 ago 2023Racing0v0Colón
26 ago 2023Banfield1v2Arsenal
26 ago 2023Central Córdoba1v0Barracas
26 ago 2023Belgrano1v2Talleres
26 ago 2023Huracán1v1Gimnasia LP
26 ago 2023Argentinos Jrs.1v3Rosario Central
26 ago 2023River Plate5v1Tigre

FechaEquipoEquipo
2 sept 2023Tigre1v0Godoy Cruz
2 sept 2023Rosario Central0v1River Plate
2 sept 2023Gimnasia LP2v3Argentinos Jrs.
2 sept 2023Talleres1v2Huracán
2 sept 2023Barracas1v3Belgrano
2 sept 2023Arsenal0v0Central Córdoba
2 sept 2023Colón2v0Banfield
2 sept 2023Independiente1v1Racing
2 sept 2023Lanús3v2Unión
2 sept 2023At. Tucumán0v2Defensa
2 sept 2023Instituto2v0Sarmiento
2 sept 2023San Lorenzo1v2Estudiantes
2 sept 2023Vélez2v1Newell’s
2 sept 2023Boca Jrs.3v0Platense

FechaEquipoEquipo
16 sept 2023Godoy Cruz2v2Platense
16 sept 2023Newell’s2v1Boca Jrs.
16 sept 2023Estudiantes0v3Vélez
16 sept 2023Sarmiento2v1San Lorenzo
16 sept 2023Defensa3v2Instituto
16 sept 2023Unión1v1At. Tucumán
16 sept 2023Racing4v2Lanús
16 sept 2023Banfield1v1Independiente
16 sept 2023Central Córdoba1v2Colón
16 sept 2023Belgrano5v0Arsenal
16 sept 2023Huracán1v3Barracas
16 sept 2023Argentinos Jrs.0v2Talleres
16 sept 2023River Plate2v2Gimnasia LP
16 sept 2023Tigre0v0Rosario Central

FechaEquipoEquipo
23 sept 2023Rosario Central2v1Godoy Cruz
23 sept 2023Gimnasia LP1v0Tigre
23 sept 2023Talleres0v3River Plate
23 sept 2023Barracas1v2Argentinos Jrs.
23 sept 2023Arsenal1v1Huracán
23 sept 2023Colón0v3Belgrano
23 sept 2023Independiente4v1Central Córdoba
23 sept 2023Lanús1v0Banfield
23 sept 2023At. Tucumán1v0Racing
23 sept 2023Instituto2v1Unión
23 sept 2023San Lorenzo2v1Defensa
23 sept 2023Vélez3v1Sarmiento
23 sept 2023Boca Jrs.1v1Estudiantes
23 sept 2023Platense0v3Newell’s

FechaEquipoEquipo
30 sept 2023Godoy Cruz1v2Newell’s
30 sept 2023Estudiantes1v1Platense
30 sept 2023Sarmiento1v0Boca Jrs.
30 sept 2023Defensa2v0Vélez
30 sept 2023Unión0v3San Lorenzo
30 sept 2023Racing2v2Instituto
30 sept 2023Banfield2v2At. Tucumán
30 sept 2023Central Córdoba3v4Lanús
30 sept 2023Belgrano2v2Independiente
30 sept 2023Huracán1v1Colón
30 sept 2023Argentinos Jrs.2v0Arsenal
30 sept 2023River Plate5v3Barracas
30 sept 2023Tigre2v1Talleres
30 sept 2023Rosario Central1v2Gimnasia LP

FechaEquipoEquipo
7 oct 2023Gimnasia LP3v0Godoy Cruz
7 oct 2023Talleres0v3Rosario Central
7 oct 2023Barracas1v2Tigre
7 oct 2023Arsenal1v2River Plate
7 oct 2023Colón1v3Argentinos Jrs.
7 oct 2023Independiente2v2Huracán
7 oct 2023Lanús1v0Belgrano
7 oct 2023At. Tucumán1v0Central Córdoba
7 oct 2023Instituto0v2Banfield
7 oct 2023San Lorenzo1v1Racing
7 oct 2023Vélez4v0Unión
7 oct 2023Boca Jrs.2v0Defensa
7 oct 2023Platense2v3Sarmiento
7 oct 2023Newell’s2v1Estudiantes

FechaEquipoEquipo
28 oct 2023Godoy Cruz3v2Estudiantes
28 oct 2023Sarmiento0v1Newell’s
28 oct 2023Defensa5v3Platense
28 oct 2023Unión1v2Boca Jrs.
28 oct 2023Racing0v1Vélez
28 oct 2023Banfield1v2San Lorenzo
28 oct 2023Central Córdoba1v0Instituto
28 oct 2023Belgrano3v0At. Tucumán
28 oct 2023Huracán0v2Lanús
28 oct 2023Argentinos Jrs.1v3Independiente
28 oct 2023River Plate6v0Colón
28 oct 2023Tigre2v2Arsenal
28 oct 2023Rosario Central3v2Barracas
28 oct 2023Gimnasia LP3v1Talleres

FechaEquipoEquipo
11 nov 2023Talleres0v2Godoy Cruz
11 nov 2023Barracas2v2Gimnasia LP
11 nov 2023Arsenal1v5Rosario Central
11 nov 2023Colón0v1Tigre
11 nov 2023Independiente0v2River Plate
11 nov 2023Lanús1v1Argentinos Jrs.
11 nov 2023At. Tucumán0v0Huracán
11 nov 2023Instituto0v1Belgrano
11 nov 2023San Lorenzo3v0Central Córdoba
11 nov 2023Vélez2v5Banfield
11 nov 2023Boca Jrs.1v2Racing
11 nov 2023Platense3v5Unión
11 nov 2023Newell’s1v1Defensa
11 nov 2023Estudiantes2v2Sarmiento

Goleadores

GoleadorClubGoles
CabralVelez18
BrunDefensa17

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDIF
Newell's63271962532132
Boca Jrs.57271764542331
Belgrano54271665602931
Vélez52271575582830
River Plate49271476553223
Rosario Central48271467483414
Argentinos Jrs.48271467503812
San Lorenzo45271368432716
Lanús4527136835323
10°Independiente442711115432419
11°Defensa44271287433112
12°Estudiantes4427135940337
13°Gimnasia LP4127118838362
14°Racing3427810935332
15°Arsenal342797113340-7
16°Banfield3327891042402
17°Tigre312794142943-14
18°Sarmiento302786132947-18
19°Talleres292778123444-10
20°Huracán292778122745-18
21°Platense272769123146-15
22°At. Tucumán272776142341-18
23°Colón272776142749-22
24°Instituto262775152636-10
25°Unión232765163556-21
26°Central Córdoba182746172350-27
27°Godoy Cruz182739153361-28
28°Barracas172738163260-28

Torneos anteriores

Compartilo en: