Viví la Liga en

Cuarta

Sexta División 2023

Fixture

Goleadores

GoleadorClubGoles
CarrizoVelez19
La LicataBelgrano17
MorenoRosario Central17

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDIF
Vélez64272043621745
Lanús63271962611942
Belgrano56271827713536
Rosario Central56271755603129
Racing51271566603426
Boca Jrs.50271485452520
San Lorenzo45271368483018
Independiente452714310473215
Talleres43271278493415
10°Gimnasia LP4027117949427
11°Estudiantes3927116104148-7
12°Newell's38271151147434
13°Argentinos Jrs.3827115113539-4
14°Defensa342797113139-8
15°Huracán332789102832-4
16°Tigre322788114147-6
17°Colón322788113038-8
18°Central Córdoba322795133762-25
19°Platense312787123144-13
20°River Plate3027612938299
21°Banfield292778123744-7
22°Godoy Cruz292778123553-18
23°Sarmiento292785143866-28
24°Arsenal2827610113850-12
25°Instituto252767144455-11
26°Unión212756163165-34
27°At. Tucumán182746172953-24
28°Barracas132734201875-57

FechaEquipoEquipo
18 mar 2023Sarmiento0v2Godoy Cruz
18 mar 2023Defensa1v1Estudiantes
18 mar 2023Unión2v1Newell’s
18 mar 2023Racing5v0Platense
18 mar 2023Banfield2v2Boca Jrs.
18 mar 2023Central Córdoba1v2Vélez
18 mar 2023Belgrano3v2San Lorenzo
18 mar 2023Huracán0v0Instituto
18 mar 2023Argentinos Jrs.1v0At. Tucumán
18 mar 2023River Plate0v0Lanús
18 mar 2023Tigre1v1Independiente
18 mar 2023Rosario Central0v0Colón
18 mar 2023Gimnasia LP4v2Arsenal
18 mar 2023Talleres0v1Barracas

FechaEquipoEquipo
25 mar 2023Godoy Cruz1v1Barracas
25 mar 2023Arsenal3v3Talleres
25 mar 2023Colón2v1Gimnasia LP
25 mar 2023Independiente1v2Rosario Central
25 mar 2023Lanús1v1Tigre
25 mar 2023At. Tucumán0v2River Plate
25 mar 2023Instituto2v3Argentinos Jrs.
25 mar 2023San Lorenzo1v1Huracán
25 mar 2023Vélez3v1Belgrano
25 mar 2023Boca Jrs.2v0Central Córdoba
25 mar 2023Platense1v2Banfield
25 mar 2023Newell’s0v1Racing
25 mar 2023Estudiantes5v0Unión
25 mar 2023Sarmiento1v3Defensa

FechaEquipoEquipo
1 abr 2023Defensa2v2Godoy Cruz
1 abr 2023Unión0v0Sarmiento
1 abr 2023Racing4v2Estudiantes
1 abr 2023Banfield1v2Newell’s
1 abr 2023Central Córdoba3v3Platense
1 abr 2023Belgrano2v0Boca Jrs.
1 abr 2023Huracán0v2Vélez
1 abr 2023Argentinos Jrs.3v3San Lorenzo
1 abr 2023River Plate7v2Instituto
1 abr 2023Tigre1v0At. Tucumán
1 abr 2023Rosario Central0v1Lanús
1 abr 2023Gimnasia LP1v2Independiente
1 abr 2023Talleres0v2Colón
1 abr 2023Barracas0v5Arsenal

FechaEquipoEquipo
6 abr 2023Godoy Cruz0v0Arsenal
6 abr 2023Colón2v0Barracas
6 abr 2023Independiente0v1Talleres
6 abr 2023Lanús2v0Gimnasia LP
6 abr 2023At. Tucumán0v2Rosario Central
6 abr 2023Instituto1v1Tigre
6 abr 2023San Lorenzo2v2River Plate
6 abr 2023Vélez2v1Argentinos Jrs.
6 abr 2023Boca Jrs.5v1Huracán
6 abr 2023Platense0v2Belgrano
6 abr 2023Newell’s3v0Central Córdoba
6 abr 2023Estudiantes3v0Banfield
6 abr 2023Sarmiento3v6Racing
6 abr 2023Defensa2v0Unión

FechaEquipoEquipo
15 abr 2023Unión1v1Godoy Cruz
15 abr 2023Racing4v1Defensa
15 abr 2023Banfield1v2Sarmiento
15 abr 2023Central Córdoba0v4Estudiantes
15 abr 2023Belgrano6v3Newell’s
15 abr 2023Huracán0v0Platense
15 abr 2023Argentinos Jrs.0v1Boca Jrs.
15 abr 2023River Plate0v0Vélez
15 abr 2023Tigre1v0San Lorenzo
15 abr 2023Rosario Central2v2Instituto
15 abr 2023Gimnasia LP1v1At. Tucumán
15 abr 2023Talleres3v1Lanús
15 abr 2023Barracas0v1Independiente
15 abr 2023Arsenal1v0Colón

FechaEquipoEquipo
29 abr 2023Godoy Cruz1v0Colón
29 abr 2023Independiente7v0Arsenal
29 abr 2023Lanús3v0Barracas
29 abr 2023At. Tucumán2v2Talleres
29 abr 2023Instituto3v4Gimnasia LP
29 abr 2023San Lorenzo1v1Rosario Central
29 abr 2023Vélez3v0Tigre
29 abr 2023Boca Jrs.1v1River Plate
29 abr 2023Platense1v2Argentinos Jrs.
29 abr 2023Newell’s1v0Huracán
29 abr 2023Estudiantes1v4Belgrano
29 abr 2023Sarmiento4v1Central Córdoba
29 abr 2023Defensa2v1Banfield
29 abr 2023Unión2v2Racing

FechaEquipoEquipo
6 may 2023Racing0v0Godoy Cruz
6 may 2023Banfield0v0Unión
6 may 2023Central Córdoba0v1Defensa
6 may 2023Belgrano4v1Sarmiento
6 may 2023Huracán0v1Estudiantes
6 may 2023Argentinos Jrs.3v1Newell’s
6 may 2023River Plate1v1Platense
6 may 2023Tigre0v2Boca Jrs.
6 may 2023Rosario Central2v3Vélez
6 may 2023Gimnasia LP1v1San Lorenzo
6 may 2023Talleres1v1Instituto
6 may 2023Barracas1v2At. Tucumán
6 may 2023Arsenal1v4Lanús
6 may 2023Colón2v0Independiente

FechaEquipoEquipo
13 may 2023Godoy Cruz3v3Independiente
13 may 2023Lanús5v1Colón
13 may 2023At. Tucumán3v2Arsenal
13 may 2023Instituto2v1Barracas
13 may 2023San Lorenzo0v0Talleres
13 may 2023Vélez3v1Gimnasia LP
13 may 2023Boca Jrs.1v1Rosario Central
13 may 2023Platense1v4Tigre
13 may 2023Newell’s1v0River Plate
13 may 2023Estudiantes0v1Argentinos Jrs.
13 may 2023Sarmiento0v4Huracán
13 may 2023Defensa2v1Belgrano
13 may 2023Unión4v0Central Córdoba
13 may 2023Racing2v3Banfield

FechaEquipoEquipo
20 may 2023Banfield4v0Godoy Cruz
20 may 2023Central Córdoba1v3Racing
20 may 2023Belgrano6v0Unión
20 may 2023Huracán2v1Defensa
20 may 2023Argentinos Jrs.2v1Sarmiento
20 may 2023River Plate0v1Estudiantes
20 may 2023Tigre3v1Newell’s
20 may 2023Rosario Central2v2Platense
20 may 2023Gimnasia LP2v0Boca Jrs.
20 may 2023Talleres0v1Vélez
20 may 2023Barracas0v2San Lorenzo
20 may 2023Arsenal2v2Instituto
20 may 2023Colón0v3At. Tucumán
20 may 2023Independiente2v0Lanús

FechaEquipoEquipo
25 may 2023Godoy Cruz0v2Lanús
25 may 2023At. Tucumán2v3Independiente
25 may 2023Instituto1v3Colón
25 may 2023San Lorenzo1v0Arsenal
25 may 2023Vélez6v0Barracas
25 may 2023Boca Jrs.2v0Talleres
25 may 2023Platense1v0Gimnasia LP
25 may 2023Newell’s0v1Rosario Central
25 may 2023Estudiantes1v0Tigre
25 may 2023Sarmiento2v1River Plate
25 may 2023Defensa1v1Argentinos Jrs.
25 may 2023Unión0v2Huracán
25 may 2023Racing3v0Belgrano
25 may 2023Banfield1v1Central Córdoba

FechaEquipoEquipo
3 jun 2023Central Córdoba4v1Godoy Cruz
3 jun 2023Belgrano1v1Banfield
3 jun 2023Huracán1v1Racing
3 jun 2023Argentinos Jrs.3v0Unión
3 jun 2023River Plate1v1Defensa
3 jun 2023Tigre2v4Sarmiento
3 jun 2023Rosario Central1v2Estudiantes
3 jun 2023Gimnasia LP1v1Newell’s
3 jun 2023Talleres4v0Platense
3 jun 2023Barracas0v3Boca Jrs.
3 jun 2023Arsenal0v1Vélez
3 jun 2023Colón2v3San Lorenzo
3 jun 2023Independiente2v1Instituto
3 jun 2023Lanús3v2At. Tucumán

FechaEquipoEquipo
10 jun 2023Godoy Cruz3v0At. Tucumán
10 jun 2023Instituto0v1Lanús
10 jun 2023San Lorenzo2v1Independiente
10 jun 2023Vélez3v0Colón
10 jun 2023Boca Jrs.1v1Arsenal
10 jun 2023Platense1v0Barracas
10 jun 2023Newell’s0v0Talleres
10 jun 2023Estudiantes1v1Gimnasia LP
10 jun 2023Sarmiento0v2Rosario Central
10 jun 2023Defensa1v0Tigre
10 jun 2023Unión2v0River Plate
10 jun 2023Racing3v1Argentinos Jrs.
10 jun 2023Banfield0v2Huracán
10 jun 2023Central Córdoba2v1Belgrano

FechaEquipoEquipo
17 jun 2023Belgrano4v1Godoy Cruz
17 jun 2023Huracán0v1Central Córdoba
17 jun 2023Argentinos Jrs.2v1Banfield
17 jun 2023River Plate0v0Racing
17 jun 2023Tigre5v0Unión
17 jun 2023Rosario Central1v0Defensa
17 jun 2023Gimnasia LP4v0Sarmiento
17 jun 2023Talleres5v2Estudiantes
17 jun 2023Barracas0v5Newell’s
17 jun 2023Arsenal2v2Platense
17 jun 2023Colón0v1Boca Jrs.
17 jun 2023Independiente1v2Vélez
17 jun 2023Lanús3v0San Lorenzo
17 jun 2023At. Tucumán0v3Instituto

FechaEquipoEquipo
24 jun 2023Godoy Cruz2v0Instituto
24 jun 2023San Lorenzo1v0At. Tucumán
24 jun 2023Vélez0v1Lanús
24 jun 2023Boca Jrs.1v2Independiente
24 jun 2023Platense1v1Colón
24 jun 2023Newell’s1v3Arsenal
24 jun 2023Estudiantes3v2Barracas
24 jun 2023Sarmiento2v2Talleres
24 jun 2023Defensa2v2Gimnasia LP
24 jun 2023Unión0v3Rosario Central
24 jun 2023Racing3v1Tigre
24 jun 2023Banfield0v0River Plate
24 jun 2023Central Córdoba1v0Argentinos Jrs.
24 jun 2023Belgrano3v0Huracán

FechaEquipoEquipo
1 jul 2023Huracán2v1Godoy Cruz
1 jul 2023Argentinos Jrs.0v4Belgrano
1 jul 2023River Plate1v2Central Córdoba
1 jul 2023Tigre2v2Banfield
1 jul 2023Rosario Central3v0Racing
1 jul 2023Gimnasia LP5v3Unión
1 jul 2023Talleres1v2Defensa
1 jul 2023Barracas2v0Sarmiento
1 jul 2023Arsenal0v0Estudiantes
1 jul 2023Colón3v2Newell’s
1 jul 2023Independiente1v0Platense
1 jul 2023Lanús2v2Boca Jrs.
1 jul 2023At. Tucumán0v0Vélez
1 jul 2023Instituto1v3San Lorenzo

FechaEquipoEquipo
8 jul 2023Godoy Cruz1v2San Lorenzo
8 jul 2023Vélez4v2Instituto
8 jul 2023Boca Jrs.2v0At. Tucumán
8 jul 2023Platense0v1Lanús
8 jul 2023Newell’s2v4Independiente
8 jul 2023Estudiantes1v1Colón
8 jul 2023Sarmiento4v1Arsenal
8 jul 2023Defensa0v0Barracas
8 jul 2023Unión1v3Talleres
8 jul 2023Racing0v4Gimnasia LP
8 jul 2023Banfield3v2Rosario Central
8 jul 2023Central Córdoba2v2Tigre
8 jul 2023Belgrano3v2River Plate
8 jul 2023Huracán1v1Argentinos Jrs.

FechaEquipoEquipo
29 jul 2023Argentinos Jrs.2v0Godoy Cruz
29 jul 2023River Plate0v2Huracán
29 jul 2023Tigre0v4Belgrano
29 jul 2023Rosario Central4v3Central Córdoba
29 jul 2023Gimnasia LP2v2Banfield
29 jul 2023Talleres1v2Racing
29 jul 2023Barracas2v2Unión
29 jul 2023Arsenal0v1Defensa
29 jul 2023Colón1v1Sarmiento
29 jul 2023Independiente3v1Estudiantes
29 jul 2023Lanús2v0Newell’s
29 jul 2023At. Tucumán2v3Platense
29 jul 2023Instituto2v0Boca Jrs.
29 jul 2023San Lorenzo0v2Vélez

FechaEquipoEquipo
5 ago 2023Godoy Cruz3v2Vélez
5 ago 2023Boca Jrs.2v1San Lorenzo
5 ago 2023Platense0v0Instituto
5 ago 2023Newell’s3v1At. Tucumán
5 ago 2023Estudiantes0v0Lanús
5 ago 2023Sarmiento1v0Independiente
5 ago 2023Defensa2v2Colón
5 ago 2023Unión2v2Arsenal
5 ago 2023Racing6v0Barracas
5 ago 2023Banfield1v3Talleres
5 ago 2023Central Córdoba1v1Gimnasia LP
5 ago 2023Belgrano4v0Rosario Central
5 ago 2023Huracán0v2Tigre
5 ago 2023Argentinos Jrs.0v4River Plate

FechaEquipoEquipo
19 ago 2023River Plate1v1Godoy Cruz
19 ago 2023Tigre2v1Argentinos Jrs.
19 ago 2023Rosario Central6v3Huracán
19 ago 2023Gimnasia LP0v1Belgrano
19 ago 2023Talleres2v1Central Córdoba
19 ago 2023Barracas1v0Banfield
19 ago 2023Arsenal2v1Racing
19 ago 2023Colón1v0Unión
19 ago 2023Independiente2v0Defensa
19 ago 2023Lanús6v2Sarmiento
19 ago 2023At. Tucumán1v1Estudiantes
19 ago 2023Instituto4v4Newell’s
19 ago 2023San Lorenzo0v1Platense
19 ago 2023Vélez0v0Boca Jrs.

FechaEquipoEquipo
26 ago 2023Godoy Cruz0v3Boca Jrs.
26 ago 2023Platense1v0Vélez
26 ago 2023Newell’s1v0San Lorenzo
26 ago 2023Estudiantes2v1Instituto
26 ago 2023Sarmiento3v0At. Tucumán
26 ago 2023Defensa1v2Lanús
26 ago 2023Unión2v4Independiente
26 ago 2023Racing2v0Colón
26 ago 2023Banfield3v3Arsenal
26 ago 2023Central Córdoba4v2Barracas
26 ago 2023Belgrano0v2Talleres
26 ago 2023Huracán1v2Gimnasia LP
26 ago 2023Argentinos Jrs.0v1Rosario Central
26 ago 2023River Plate0v0Tigre

FechaEquipoEquipo
2 sept 2023Tigre4v4Godoy Cruz
2 sept 2023Rosario Central3v2River Plate
2 sept 2023Gimnasia LP2v0Argentinos Jrs.
2 sept 2023Talleres1v0Huracán
2 sept 2023Barracas1v5Belgrano
2 sept 2023Arsenal1v1Central Córdoba
2 sept 2023Colón0v1Banfield
2 sept 2023Independiente0v2Racing
2 sept 2023Lanús3v0Unión
2 sept 2023At. Tucumán3v0Defensa
2 sept 2023Instituto1v2Sarmiento
2 sept 2023San Lorenzo6v1Estudiantes
2 sept 2023Vélez0v0Newell’s
2 sept 2023Boca Jrs.1v0Platense

FechaEquipoEquipo
16 sept 2023Godoy Cruz2v1Platense
16 sept 2023Newell’s3v0Boca Jrs.
16 sept 2023Estudiantes0v4Vélez
16 sept 2023Sarmiento0v2San Lorenzo
16 sept 2023Defensa0v2Instituto
16 sept 2023Unión5v3At. Tucumán
16 sept 2023Racing1v1Lanús
16 sept 2023Banfield0v3Independiente
16 sept 2023Central Córdoba3v1Colón
16 sept 2023Belgrano1v2Arsenal
16 sept 2023Huracán2v0Barracas
16 sept 2023Argentinos Jrs.0v2Talleres
16 sept 2023River Plate2v1Gimnasia LP
16 sept 2023Tigre0v3Rosario Central

FechaEquipoEquipo
23 sept 2023Rosario Central5v0Godoy Cruz
23 sept 2023Gimnasia LP0v2Tigre
23 sept 2023Talleres1v1River Plate
23 sept 2023Barracas0v5Argentinos Jrs.
23 sept 2023Arsenal0v1Huracán
23 sept 2023Colón1v2Belgrano
23 sept 2023Independiente1v2Central Córdoba
23 sept 2023Lanús2v0Banfield
23 sept 2023At. Tucumán1v3Racing
23 sept 2023Instituto2v1Unión
23 sept 2023San Lorenzo3v0Defensa
23 sept 2023Vélez9v0Sarmiento
23 sept 2023Boca Jrs.5v1Estudiantes
23 sept 2023Platense2v3Newell’s

FechaEquipoEquipo
30 sept 2023Godoy Cruz2v6Newell’s
30 sept 2023Estudiantes3v1Platense
30 sept 2023Sarmiento1v1Boca Jrs.
30 sept 2023Defensa1v3Vélez
30 sept 2023Unión2v1San Lorenzo
30 sept 2023Racing3v2Instituto
30 sept 2023Banfield4v0At. Tucumán
30 sept 2023Central Córdoba0v7Lanús
30 sept 2023Belgrano2v1Independiente
30 sept 2023Huracán1v1Colón
30 sept 2023Argentinos Jrs.1v1Arsenal
30 sept 2023River Plate7v0Barracas
30 sept 2023Tigre2v5Talleres
30 sept 2023Rosario Central4v0Gimnasia LP

FechaEquipoEquipo
7 oct 2023Gimnasia LP2v0Godoy Cruz
7 oct 2023Talleres1v2Rosario Central
7 oct 2023Barracas3v3Tigre
7 oct 2023Arsenal0v1River Plate
7 oct 2023Colón0v0Argentinos Jrs.
7 oct 2023Independiente1v1Huracán
7 oct 2023Lanús2v1Belgrano
7 oct 2023At. Tucumán0v1Central Córdoba
7 oct 2023Instituto1v2Banfield
7 oct 2023San Lorenzo1v0Racing
7 oct 2023Vélez3v0Unión
7 oct 2023Boca Jrs.1v0Defensa
7 oct 2023Platense4v1Sarmiento
7 oct 2023Newell’s1v0Estudiantes

FechaEquipoEquipo
28 oct 2023Godoy Cruz4v0Estudiantes
28 oct 2023Sarmiento1v1Newell’s
28 oct 2023Defensa1v2Platense
28 oct 2023Unión1v4Boca Jrs.
28 oct 2023Racing1v2Vélez
28 oct 2023Banfield1v3San Lorenzo
28 oct 2023Central Córdoba2v4Instituto
28 oct 2023Belgrano3v3At. Tucumán
28 oct 2023Huracán1v1Lanús
28 oct 2023Argentinos Jrs.1v0Independiente
28 oct 2023River Plate2v2Colón
28 oct 2023Tigre1v2Arsenal
28 oct 2023Rosario Central3v0Barracas
28 oct 2023Gimnasia LP5v4Talleres

FechaEquipoEquipo
11 nov 2023Talleres2v0Godoy Cruz
11 nov 2023Barracas1v2Gimnasia LP
11 nov 2023Arsenal2v4Rosario Central
11 nov 2023Colón2v1Tigre
11 nov 2023Independiente1v0River Plate
11 nov 2023Lanús5v1Argentinos Jrs.
11 nov 2023At. Tucumán0v0Huracán
11 nov 2023Instituto2v3Belgrano
11 nov 2023San Lorenzo7v0Central Córdoba
11 nov 2023Vélez2v1Banfield
11 nov 2023Boca Jrs.2v2Racing
11 nov 2023Platense2v1Unión
11 nov 2023Newell’s1v3Defensa
11 nov 2023Estudiantes4v2Sarmiento

Torneos anteriores

Compartilo en: