Viví la Liga en

Cuarta

Novena División

Fixture

FechaEquipoEquipo
16 mar 2024Boca Jrs.2v0Central Córdoba
16 mar 2024Argentinos Jrs.1v1Defensa
16 mar 2024Sarmiento0v1Talleres
16 mar 2024Estudiantes4v1Banfield
16 mar 2024Rosario CentralvInstituto
16 mar 2024Racing2v3Tigre
16 mar 2024Unión0v1Huracán
16 mar 2024San Lorenzo6v0Independiente (MZA)
16 mar 2024Vélez2v1Independiente
16 mar 2024Godoy Cruz4v1Newell’s
16 mar 2024Lanús1v0Gimnasia LP
16 mar 2024Belgrano7v0Barracas
16 mar 2024Dep. Riestra1v1Platense
16 mar 2024At. Tucumán0v1River Plate

FechaEquipoEquipo
23 mar 2024Central Córdoba1v3River Plate
23 mar 2024Platense0v1At. Tucumán
23 mar 2024Barracas0v0Dep. Riestra
23 mar 2024Gimnasia LP0v0Belgrano
23 mar 2024Newell’s1v0Lanús
23 mar 2024Independiente2v1Godoy Cruz
23 mar 2024Independiente (MZA)1v3Vélez
23 mar 2024Huracán0v1San Lorenzo
23 mar 2024Tigre2v2Unión
23 mar 2024Instituto4v1Racing
23 mar 2024Banfield1v0Rosario Central
23 mar 2024Talleres1v0Estudiantes
23 mar 2024Defensa2v0Sarmiento
23 mar 2024Boca Jrs.0v2Argentinos Jrs.

FechaEquipoEquipo
6 abr 2024Argentinos Jrs.2v0Central Córdoba
6 abr 2024Sarmiento0v2Boca Jrs.
6 abr 2024Estudiantes0v0Defensa
6 abr 2024Rosario Central0v3Talleres
6 abr 2024Racing1v1Banfield
6 abr 2024Unión4v0Instituto
6 abr 2024San Lorenzo1v0Tigre
6 abr 2024Vélez3v0Huracán
6 abr 2024Godoy Cruz2v0Independiente (MZA)
6 abr 2024Lanús2v2Independiente
6 abr 2024Belgrano0v3Newell’s
6 abr 2024Dep. Riestra0v2Gimnasia LP
6 abr 2024At. Tucumán2v0Barracas
6 abr 2024River Plate2v1Platense

FechaEquipoEquipo
13 abr 2024Central Córdoba0v1Platense
13 abr 2024Barracas0v3River Plate
13 abr 2024Gimnasia LP0v2At. Tucumán
13 abr 2024Newell’s8v1Dep. Riestra
13 abr 2024Independiente3v0Belgrano
13 abr 2024Independiente (MZA)1v3Lanús
13 abr 2024Huracán0v2Godoy Cruz
13 abr 2024Tigre0v3Vélez
13 abr 2024Instituto2v1San Lorenzo
13 abr 2024Banfield3v1Unión
13 abr 2024Talleres2v1Racing
13 abr 2024Defensa3v2Rosario Central
13 abr 2024Boca Jrs.2v0Estudiantes
13 abr 2024Argentinos Jrs.3v1Sarmiento

FechaEquipoEquipo
20 abr 2024SarmientovCentral Córdoba
20 abr 2024EstudiantesvArgentinos Jrs.
20 abr 2024Rosario CentralvBoca Jrs.
20 abr 2024RacingvDefensa
20 abr 2024UniónvTalleres
20 abr 2024San LorenzovBanfield
20 abr 2024VélezvInstituto
20 abr 2024Godoy CruzvTigre
20 abr 2024LanúsvHuracán
20 abr 2024BelgranovIndependiente (MZA)
20 abr 2024Dep. RiestravIndependiente
20 abr 2024At. TucumánvNewell’s
20 abr 2024River PlatevGimnasia LP
20 abr 2024PlatensevBarracas

FechaEquipoEquipo
4 may 2024Central CórdobaVBarracas
4 may 2024Gimnasia LPvPlatense
4 may 2024Newell’svRiver Plate
4 may 2024IndependientevAt. Tucumán
4 may 2024Independiente (MZA)vDep. Riestra
4 may 2024HuracánvBelgrano
4 may 2024TigrevLanús
4 may 2024InstitutovGodoy Cruz
4 may 2024BanfieldvVélez
4 may 2024TalleresvSan Lorenzo
4 may 2024DefensavUnión
4 may 2024Boca Jrs.vRacing
4 may 2024Argentinos Jrs.vRosario Central
4 may 2024SarmientovEstudiantes

FechaEquipoEquipo
11 may 2024EstudiantesvCentral Córdoba
11 may 2024Rosario CentralvSarmiento
11 may 2024RacingvArgentinos Jrs.
11 may 2024UniónvBoca Jrs.
11 may 2024San LorenzovDefensa
11 may 2024VélezvTalleres
11 may 2024Godoy CruzvBanfield
11 may 2024LanúsvInstituto
11 may 2024BelgranovTigre
11 may 2024Dep. RiestravHuracán
11 may 2024At. TucumánvIndependiente (MZA)
11 may 2024River PlatevIndependiente
11 may 2024PlatensevNewell’s
11 may 2024BarracasvGimnasia LP

FechaEquipoEquipo
18 may 2024Central CórdobavGimnasia LP
18 may 2024Newell’svBarracas
18 may 2024IndependientevPlatense
18 may 2024Independiente (MZA)vRiver Plate
18 may 2024HuracánvAt. Tucumán
18 may 2024TigrevDep. Riestra
18 may 2024InstitutovBelgrano
18 may 2024BanfieldvLanús
18 may 2024TalleresvGodoy Cruz
18 may 2024DefensavVélez
18 may 2024Boca Jrs.vSan Lorenzo
18 may 2024Argentinos Jrs.vUnión
18 may 2024SarmientovRacing
18 may 2024EstudiantesvRosario Central

FechaEquipoEquipo
25 may 2024Rosario CentralvCentral Córdoba
25 may 2024RacingvEstudiantes
25 may 2024UniónvSarmiento
25 may 2024San LorenzovArgentinos Jrs.
25 may 2024VélezvBoca Jrs.
25 may 2024Godoy CruzvDefensa
25 may 2024LanúsvTalleres
25 may 2024BelgranovBanfield
25 may 2024Dep. RiestravInstituto
25 may 2024At. TucumánvTigre
25 may 2024River PlatevHuracán
25 may 2024PlatensevIndependiente (MZA)
25 may 2024BarracasvIndependiente
25 may 2024Gimnasia LPvNewell’s

FechaEquipoEquipo
1 jun 2024Central CórdobavNewell’s
1 jun 2024IndependientevGimnasia LP
1 jun 2024Independiente (MZA)vBarracas
1 jun 2024HuracánvPlatense
1 jun 2024TigrevRiver Plate
1 jun 2024InstitutovAt. Tucumán
1 jun 2024BanfieldvDep. Riestra
1 jun 2024TalleresvBelgrano
1 jun 2024DefensavLanús
1 jun 2024Boca Jrs.vGodoy Cruz
1 jun 2024Argentinos Jrs.vVélez
1 jun 2024SarmientovSan Lorenzo
1 jun 2024EstudiantesvUnión
1 jun 2024Rosario CentralvRacing

FechaEquipoEquipo
15 jun 2024RacingvCentral Córdoba
15 jun 2024UniónvRosario Central
15 jun 2024San LorenzovEstudiantes
15 jun 2024VélezvSarmiento
15 jun 2024Godoy CruzvArgentinos Jrs.
15 jun 2024LanúsvBoca Jrs.
15 jun 2024BelgranovDefensa
15 jun 2024Dep. RiestravTalleres
15 jun 2024At. TucumánvBanfield
15 jun 2024River PlatevInstituto
15 jun 2024PlatensevTigre
15 jun 2024BarracasvHuracán
15 jun 2024Gimnasia LPvIndependiente (MZA)
15 jun 2024Newell’svIndependiente

FechaEquipoEquipo
22 jun 2024Central CórdobavIndependiente
22 jun 2024Independiente (MZA)vNewell’s
22 jun 2024HuracánvGimnasia LP
22 jun 2024TigrevBarracas
22 jun 2024InstitutovPlatense
22 jun 2024BanfieldvRiver Plate
22 jun 2024TalleresvAt. Tucumán
22 jun 2024DefensavDep. Riestra
22 jun 2024Boca Jrs.vBelgrano
22 jun 2024Argentinos Jrs.vLanús
22 jun 2024SarmientovGodoy Cruz
22 jun 2024EstudiantesvVélez
22 jun 2024Rosario CentralvSan Lorenzo
22 jun 2024RacingvUnión

FechaEquipoEquipo
29 jun 2024UniónvCentral Córdoba
29 jun 2024San LorenzovRacing
29 jun 2024VélezvRosario Central
29 jun 2024Godoy CruzvEstudiantes
29 jun 2024LanúsvSarmiento
29 jun 2024BelgranovArgentinos Jrs.
29 jun 2024Dep. RiestravBoca Jrs.
29 jun 2024At. TucumánvDefensa
29 jun 2024River PlatevTalleres
29 jun 2024PlatensevBanfield
29 jun 2024BarracasvInstituto
29 jun 2024Gimnasia LPvTigre
29 jun 2024Newell’svHuracán
29 jun 2024IndependientevIndependiente (MZA)

FechaEquipoEquipo
6 jul 2024Central CórdobavIndependiente (MZA)
6 jul 2024HuracánvIndependiente
6 jul 2024TigrevNewell’s
6 jul 2024InstitutovGimnasia LP
6 jul 2024BanfieldvBarracas
6 jul 2024TalleresvPlatense
6 jul 2024DefensavRiver Plate
6 jul 2024Boca Jrs.vAt. Tucumán
6 jul 2024Argentinos Jrs.vDep. Riestra
6 jul 2024SarmientovBelgrano
6 jul 2024EstudiantesvLanús
6 jul 2024Rosario CentralvGodoy Cruz
6 jul 2024RacingvVélez
6 jul 2024UniónvSan Lorenzo

FechaEquipoEquipo
13 jul 2024San LorenzovCentral Córdoba
13 jul 2024VélezvUnión
13 jul 2024Godoy CruzvRacing
13 jul 2024LanúsvRosario Central
13 jul 2024BelgranovEstudiantes
13 jul 2024Dep. RiestravSarmiento
13 jul 2024At. TucumánvArgentinos Jrs.
13 jul 2024River PlatevBoca Jrs.
13 jul 2024PlatensevDefensa
13 jul 2024BarracasvTalleres
13 jul 2024Gimnasia LPvBanfield
13 jul 2024Newell’svInstituto
13 jul 2024IndependientevTigre
13 jul 2024Independiente (MZA)vHuracán

FechaEquipoEquipo
27 jul 2024Central CórdobavHuracán
27 jul 2024TigrevIndependiente (MZA)
27 jul 2024InstitutovIndependiente
27 jul 2024BanfieldvNewell’s
27 jul 2024TalleresvGimnasia LP
27 jul 2024DefensavBarracas
27 jul 2024Boca Jrs.vPlatense
27 jul 2024Argentinos Jrs.vRiver Plate
27 jul 2024SarmientovAt. Tucumán
27 jul 2024EstudiantesvDep. Riestra
27 jul 2024Rosario CentralvBelgrano
27 jul 2024RacingvLanús
27 jul 2024UniónvGodoy Cruz
27 jul 2024San LorenzovVélez

dEquipoEquipo
10 ago 2024VélezvCentral Córdoba
10 ago 2024Godoy CruzvSan Lorenzo
10 ago 2024LanúsvUnión
10 ago 2024BelgranovRacing
10 ago 2024Dep. RiestravRosario Central
10 ago 2024At. TucumánvEstudiantes
10 ago 2024River PlatevSarmiento
10 ago 2024PlatensevArgentinos Jrs.
10 ago 2024BarracasvBoca Jrs.
10 ago 2024Gimnasia LPvDefensa
10 ago 2024Newell’svTalleres
10 ago 2024IndependientevBanfield
10 ago 2024Independiente (MZA)vInstituto
10 ago 2024HuracánvTigre

FechaEquipoEquipo
17 ago 2024Central CórdobavTigre
17 ago 2024InstitutovHuracán
17 ago 2024BanfieldvIndependiente (MZA)
17 ago 2024TalleresvIndependiente
17 ago 2024DefensavNewell’s
17 ago 2024Boca Jrs.vGimnasia LP
17 ago 2024Argentinos Jrs.vBarracas
17 ago 2024SarmientovPlatense
17 ago 2024EstudiantesvRiver Plate
17 ago 2024Rosario CentralvAt. Tucumán
17 ago 2024RacingvDep. Riestra
17 ago 2024UniónvBelgrano
17 ago 2024San LorenzovLanús
17 ago 2024VélezvGodoy Cruz

FechaEquipoEquipo
24 ago 2024Godoy CruzvCentral Córdoba
24 ago 2024LanúsvVélez
24 ago 2024BelgranovSan Lorenzo
24 ago 2024Dep. RiestravUnión
24 ago 2024At. TucumánvRacing
24 ago 2024River PlatevRosario Central
24 ago 2024PlatensevEstudiantes
24 ago 2024BarracasvSarmiento
24 ago 2024Gimnasia LPvArgentinos Jrs.
24 ago 2024Newell’svBoca Jrs.
24 ago 2024IndependientevDefensa
24 ago 2024Independiente (MZA)vTalleres
24 ago 2024HuracánvBanfield
24 ago 2024TigrevInstituto

FechaEquipoEquipo
31 ago 2024Central CórdobavInstituto
31 ago 2024BanfieldvTigre
31 ago 2024TalleresvHuracán
31 ago 2024DefensavIndependiente (MZA)
31 ago 2024Boca Jrs.vIndependiente
31 ago 2024Argentinos Jrs.vNewell’s
31 ago 2024SarmientovGimnasia LP
31 ago 2024EstudiantesvBarracas
31 ago 2024Rosario CentralvPlatense
31 ago 2024RacingvRiver Plate
31 ago 2024UniónvAt. Tucumán
31 ago 2024San LorenzovDep. Riestra
31 ago 2024VélezvBelgrano
31 ago 2024Godoy CruzvLanús

FechaEquipoEquipo
7 sept 2024LanúsvCentral Córdoba
7 sept 2024BelgranovGodoy Cruz
7 sept 2024Dep. RiestravVélez
7 sept 2024At. TucumánvSan Lorenzo
7 sept 2024River PlatevUnión
7 sept 2024PlatensevRacing
7 sept 2024BarracasvRosario Central
7 sept 2024Gimnasia LPvEstudiantes
7 sept 2024Newell’svSarmiento
7 sept 2024IndependientevArgentinos Jrs.
7 sept 2024Independiente (MZA)vBoca Jrs.
7 sept 2024HuracánvDefensa
7 sept 2024TigrevTalleres
7 sept 2024InstitutovBanfield

FechaEquipoEquipo
21 sept 2024Central CórdobavBanfield
21 sept 2024TalleresvInstituto
21 sept 2024DefensavTigre
21 sept 2024Boca Jrs.vHuracán
21 sept 2024Argentinos Jrs.vIndependiente (MZA)
21 sept 2024SarmientovIndependiente
21 sept 2024EstudiantesvNewell’s
21 sept 2024Rosario CentralvGimnasia LP
21 sept 2024RacingvBarracas
21 sept 2024UniónvPlatense
21 sept 2024San LorenzovRiver Plate
21 sept 2024VélezvAt. Tucumán
21 sept 2024Godoy CruzvDep. Riestra
21 sept 2024LanúsvBelgrano

FechaEquipoEquipo
28 sept 2024BelgranovCentral Córdoba
28 sept 2024Dep. RiestravLanús
28 sept 2024At. TucumánvGodoy Cruz
28 sept 2024River PlatevVélez
28 sept 2024PlatensevSan Lorenzo
28 sept 2024BarracasvUnión
28 sept 2024Gimnasia LPvRacing
28 sept 2024Newell’svRosario Central
28 sept 2024IndependientevEstudiantes
28 sept 2024Independiente (MZA)vSarmiento
28 sept 2024HuracánvArgentinos Jrs.
28 sept 2024TigrevBoca Jrs.
28 sept 2024InstitutovDefensa
28 sept 2024BanfieldvTalleres

FechaEquipoEquipo
5 oct 2024Central CórdobavTalleres
5 oct 2024DefensavBanfield
5 oct 2024Boca Jrs.vInstituto
5 oct 2024Argentinos Jrs.vTigre
5 oct 2024SarmientovHuracán
5 oct 2024EstudiantesvIndependiente (MZA)
5 oct 2024Rosario CentralvIndependiente
5 oct 2024RacingvNewell’s
5 oct 2024UniónvGimnasia LP
5 oct 2024San LorenzovBarracas
5 oct 2024VélezvPlatense
5 oct 2024Godoy CruzvRiver Plate
5 oct 2024LanúsvAt. Tucumán
5 oct 2024BelgranovDep. Riestra

FechaEquipoEquipo
12 oct 2024Dep. RiestravCentral Córdoba
12 oct 2024At. TucumánvBelgrano
12 oct 2024River PlatevLanús
12 oct 2024PlatensevGodoy Cruz
12 oct 2024BarracasvVélez
12 oct 2024Gimnasia LPvSan Lorenzo
12 oct 2024Newell’svUnión
12 oct 2024IndependientevRacing
12 oct 2024Independiente (MZA)vRosario Central
12 oct 2024HuracánvEstudiantes
12 oct 2024TigrevSarmiento
12 oct 2024InstitutovArgentinos Jrs.
12 oct 2024BanfieldvBoca Jrs.
12 oct 2024TalleresvDefensa

FechaEquipoEquipo
26 oct 2024Central CórdobavDefensa
26 oct 2024Boca Jrs.vTalleres
26 oct 2024Argentinos Jrs.vBanfield
26 oct 2024SarmientovInstituto
26 oct 2024EstudiantesvTigre
26 oct 2024Rosario CentralvHuracán
26 oct 2024RacingvIndependiente (MZA)
26 oct 2024UniónvIndependiente
26 oct 2024San LorenzovNewell’s
26 oct 2024VélezvGimnasia LP
26 oct 2024Godoy CruzvBarracas
26 oct 2024LanúsvPlatense
26 oct 2024BelgranovRiver Plate
26 oct 2024Dep. RiestravAt. Tucumán

FechaEquipoEquipo
9 nov 2024At. TucumánvCentral Córdoba
9 nov 2024River PlatevDep. Riestra
9 nov 2024PlatensevBelgrano
9 nov 2024BarracasvLanús
9 nov 2024Gimnasia LPvGodoy Cruz
9 nov 2024Newell’svVélez
9 nov 2024IndependientevSan Lorenzo
9 nov 2024Independiente (MZA)vUnión
9 nov 2024HuracánvRacing
9 nov 2024TigrevRosario Central
9 nov 2024InstitutovEstudiantes
9 nov 2024BanfieldvSarmiento
9 nov 2024TalleresvArgentinos Jrs.
9 nov 2024DefensavBoca Jrs.

Goleadores

GoleadorClubGoles
Cabral GaleanoRiver4
Quizas PeyranoNewell´s4
RamalGodoy Cruz4

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDIF
Vélez1244001129
River Plate124400927
Talleres124400716
Argentinos Jrs.104310826
Newell's943011358
San Lorenzo94301927
Godoy Cruz94301936
Boca Jrs.94301624
At. Tucumán94301514
10°Defensa84220633
11°Independiente74211853
12°Lanús74211642
13°Banfield74211660
14°Instituto63201660
15°Belgrano44112761
16°Unión44112761
17°Estudiantes44112440
18°Platense4411234-1
19°Gimnasia LP4411223-1
20°Tigre4411258-3
21°Huracán3410316-5
22°Dep. Riestra24022211-9
23°Racing14013510-5
24°Barracas14013012-12
25°Rosario Central0300327-5
26°Sarmiento0400418-7
27°Central Córdoba0400418-7
28°Independiente (MZA)04004214-12

Torneos anteriores

Compartilo en: