Viví la Liga en

Cuarta

Novena División

Fixture

FechaEquipoEquipo
16 mar 2024Boca Jrs.2v0Central Córdoba
16 mar 2024Argentinos Jrs.1v1Defensa
16 mar 2024Sarmiento0v1Talleres
16 mar 2024Estudiantes4v1Banfield
16 mar 2024Rosario Central2v1Instituto
16 mar 2024Racing2v3Tigre
16 mar 2024Unión0v1Huracán
16 mar 2024San Lorenzo6v0Independiente (MZA)
16 mar 2024Vélez2v1Independiente
16 mar 2024Godoy Cruz4v1Newell’s
16 mar 2024Lanús1v0Gimnasia LP
16 mar 2024Belgrano7v0Barracas
16 mar 2024Dep. Riestra1v1Platense
16 mar 2024At. Tucumán0v1River Plate

FechaEquipoEquipo
23 mar 2024Central Córdoba1v3River Plate
23 mar 2024Platense0v1At. Tucumán
23 mar 2024Barracas0v0Dep. Riestra
23 mar 2024Gimnasia LP0v0Belgrano
23 mar 2024Newell’s1v0Lanús
23 mar 2024Independiente2v1Godoy Cruz
23 mar 2024Independiente (MZA)1v3Vélez
23 mar 2024Huracán0v1San Lorenzo
23 mar 2024Tigre2v2Unión
23 mar 2024Instituto4v1Racing
23 mar 2024Banfield1v0Rosario Central
23 mar 2024Talleres1v0Estudiantes
23 mar 2024Defensa2v0Sarmiento
23 mar 2024Boca Jrs.0v2Argentinos Jrs.

FechaEquipoEquipo
6 abr 2024Argentinos Jrs.2v0Central Córdoba
6 abr 2024Sarmiento0v2Boca Jrs.
6 abr 2024Estudiantes0v0Defensa
6 abr 2024Rosario Central0v3Talleres
6 abr 2024Racing1v1Banfield
6 abr 2024Unión4v0Instituto
6 abr 2024San Lorenzo1v0Tigre
6 abr 2024Vélez3v0Huracán
6 abr 2024Godoy Cruz2v0Independiente (MZA)
6 abr 2024Lanús2v2Independiente
6 abr 2024Belgrano0v3Newell’s
6 abr 2024Dep. Riestra0v2Gimnasia LP
6 abr 2024At. Tucumán2v0Barracas
6 abr 2024River Plate2v1Platense

FechaEquipoEquipo
13 abr 2024Central Córdoba0v1Platense
13 abr 2024Barracas0v3River Plate
13 abr 2024Gimnasia LP0v2At. Tucumán
13 abr 2024Newell’s8v1Dep. Riestra
13 abr 2024Independiente3v0Belgrano
13 abr 2024Independiente (MZA)1v3Lanús
13 abr 2024Huracán0v2Godoy Cruz
13 abr 2024Tigre0v3Vélez
13 abr 2024Instituto2v1San Lorenzo
13 abr 2024Banfield3v1Unión
13 abr 2024Talleres2v1Racing
13 abr 2024Defensa3v2Rosario Central
13 abr 2024Boca Jrs.2v0Estudiantes
13 abr 2024Argentinos Jrs.3v1Sarmiento

FechaEquipoEquipo
20 abr 2024Sarmiento0v1Central Córdoba
20 abr 2024Estudiantes3v3Argentinos Jrs.
20 abr 2024Rosario Central1v0Boca Jrs.
20 abr 2024Racing0v1Defensa
20 abr 2024Unión0v2Talleres
20 abr 2024San Lorenzo2v0Banfield
20 abr 2024Vélez2v1Instituto
20 abr 2024Godoy Cruz5v2Tigre
20 abr 2024Lanús0v1Huracán
20 abr 2024Belgrano2v0Independiente (MZA)
20 abr 2024Dep. Riestra1v3Independiente
20 abr 2024At. Tucumán1v1Newell’s
20 abr 2024River Plate6v0Gimnasia LP
20 abr 2024Platense0v0Barracas

FechaEquipoEquipo
4 may 2024Central Córdoba0V1Barracas
4 may 2024Gimnasia LP1v3Platense
4 may 2024Newell’s0v2River Plate
4 may 2024Independiente1v0At. Tucumán
4 may 2024Independiente (MZA)1v2Dep. Riestra
4 may 2024Huracán0v1Belgrano
4 may 2024Tigre0v3Lanús
4 may 2024Instituto1v2Godoy Cruz
4 may 2024Banfield1v1Vélez
4 may 2024Talleres0v0San Lorenzo
4 may 2024Defensa1v1Unión
4 may 2024Boca Jrs.0v3Racing
4 may 2024Argentinos Jrs.2v1Rosario Central
4 may 2024Sarmiento0v4Estudiantes

FechaEquipoEquipo
11 may 2024Estudiantes0v0Central Córdoba
11 may 2024Rosario Central0v1Sarmiento
11 may 2024Racing0v0Argentinos Jrs.
11 may 2024Unión0v0Boca Jrs.
11 may 2024San Lorenzo1v0Defensa
11 may 2024Vélez0v1Talleres
11 may 2024Godoy Cruz1v0Banfield
11 may 2024Lanús1v0Instituto
11 may 2024Belgrano3v1Tigre
11 may 2024Dep. Riestra1v2Huracán
11 may 2024At. Tucumán6v0Independiente (MZA)
11 may 2024River Plate2v0Independiente
11 may 2024Platense2v1Newell’s
11 may 2024Barracas0v1Gimnasia LP

FechaEquipoEquipo
18 may 2024Central Córdoba1v1Gimnasia LP
18 may 2024Newell’s3v0Barracas
18 may 2024Independiente0v3Platense
18 may 2024Independiente (MZA)1v5River Plate
18 may 2024Huracán0v0At. Tucumán
18 may 2024Tigre1v0Dep. Riestra
18 may 2024Instituto1v4Belgrano
18 may 2024Banfield0v0Lanús
18 may 2024Talleres3v1Godoy Cruz
18 may 2024Defensa0v1Vélez
18 may 2024Boca Jrs.1v0San Lorenzo
18 may 2024Argentinos Jrs.1v1Unión
18 may 2024Sarmiento0v2Racing
18 may 2024Estudiantes1v1Rosario Central

FechaEquipoEquipo
25 may 2024Rosario Central1v1Central Córdoba
25 may 2024Racing0v0Estudiantes
25 may 2024Unión1v0Sarmiento
25 may 2024San Lorenzo1v0Argentinos Jrs.
25 may 2024Vélez1v1Boca Jrs.
25 may 2024Godoy Cruz0v1Defensa
25 may 2024Lanús1v0Talleres
25 may 2024Belgrano1v0Banfield
25 may 2024Dep. Riestra2v1Instituto
25 may 2024At. Tucumán0v0Tigre
25 may 2024River Plate0v1Huracán
25 may 2024Platense0v1Independiente (MZA)
25 may 2024Barracas0v1Independiente
25 may 2024Gimnasia LP2v2Newell’s

FechaEquipoEquipo
1 jun 2024Central Córdoba1v1Newell’s
1 jun 2024Independiente1v1Gimnasia LP
1 jun 2024Independiente (MZA)2v3Barracas
1 jun 2024Huracán1v1Platense
1 jun 2024Tigre0v2River Plate
1 jun 2024Instituto2v0At. Tucumán
1 jun 2024Banfield5v0Dep. Riestra
1 jun 2024Talleres1v1Belgrano
1 jun 2024Defensa2v1Lanús
1 jun 2024Boca Jrs.2v1Godoy Cruz
1 jun 2024Argentinos Jrs.0v0Vélez
1 jun 2024Sarmiento1v4San Lorenzo
1 jun 2024Estudiantes2v0Unión
1 jun 2024Rosario Central0v2Racing

FechaEquipoEquipo
15 jun 2024Racing0v0Central Córdoba
15 jun 2024Unión0v2Rosario Central
15 jun 2024San Lorenzo2v0Estudiantes
15 jun 2024Vélez2v0Sarmiento
15 jun 2024Godoy Cruz0v1Argentinos Jrs.
15 jun 2024Lanús1v1Boca Jrs.
15 jun 2024Belgrano4v2Defensa
15 jun 2024Dep. Riestra0v1Talleres
15 jun 2024At. Tucumán1v2Banfield
15 jun 2024River Plate3v1Instituto
15 jun 2024Platense4v1Tigre
15 jun 2024Barracas0v2Huracán
15 jun 2024Gimnasia LP4v0Independiente (MZA)
15 jun 2024Newell’s3v0Independiente

FechaEquipoEquipo
22 jun 2024Central Córdoba1v1Independiente
22 jun 2024Independiente (MZA)0v2Newell’s
22 jun 2024Huracán1v1Gimnasia LP
22 jun 2024Tigre3v1Barracas
22 jun 2024Instituto1v3Platense
22 jun 2024Banfield2v2River Plate
22 jun 2024Talleres2v1At. Tucumán
22 jun 2024Defensa5v0Dep. Riestra
22 jun 2024Boca Jrs.0v2Belgrano
22 jun 2024Argentinos Jrs.2v0Lanús
22 jun 2024Sarmiento0v4Godoy Cruz
22 jun 2024Estudiantes1v0Vélez
22 jun 2024Rosario Central0v1San Lorenzo
22 jun 2024Racing2v1Unión

FechaEquipoEquipo
29 jun 2024UniónvCentral Córdoba
29 jun 2024San LorenzovRacing
29 jun 2024VélezvRosario Central
29 jun 2024Godoy CruzvEstudiantes
29 jun 2024LanúsvSarmiento
29 jun 2024BelgranovArgentinos Jrs.
29 jun 2024Dep. RiestravBoca Jrs.
29 jun 2024At. TucumánvDefensa
29 jun 2024River PlatevTalleres
29 jun 2024PlatensevBanfield
29 jun 2024BarracasvInstituto
29 jun 2024Gimnasia LPvTigre
29 jun 2024Newell’svHuracán
29 jun 2024IndependientevIndependiente (MZA)

FechaEquipoEquipo
6 jul 2024Central CórdobavIndependiente (MZA)
6 jul 2024HuracánvIndependiente
6 jul 2024TigrevNewell’s
6 jul 2024InstitutovGimnasia LP
6 jul 2024BanfieldvBarracas
6 jul 2024TalleresvPlatense
6 jul 2024DefensavRiver Plate
6 jul 2024Boca Jrs.vAt. Tucumán
6 jul 2024Argentinos Jrs.vDep. Riestra
6 jul 2024SarmientovBelgrano
6 jul 2024EstudiantesvLanús
6 jul 2024Rosario CentralvGodoy Cruz
6 jul 2024RacingvVélez
6 jul 2024UniónvSan Lorenzo

FechaEquipoEquipo
13 jul 2024San LorenzovCentral Córdoba
13 jul 2024VélezvUnión
13 jul 2024Godoy CruzvRacing
13 jul 2024LanúsvRosario Central
13 jul 2024BelgranovEstudiantes
13 jul 2024Dep. RiestravSarmiento
13 jul 2024At. TucumánvArgentinos Jrs.
13 jul 2024River PlatevBoca Jrs.
13 jul 2024PlatensevDefensa
13 jul 2024BarracasvTalleres
13 jul 2024Gimnasia LPvBanfield
13 jul 2024Newell’svInstituto
13 jul 2024IndependientevTigre
13 jul 2024Independiente (MZA)vHuracán

FechaEquipoEquipo
27 jul 2024Central CórdobavHuracán
27 jul 2024TigrevIndependiente (MZA)
27 jul 2024InstitutovIndependiente
27 jul 2024BanfieldvNewell’s
27 jul 2024TalleresvGimnasia LP
27 jul 2024DefensavBarracas
27 jul 2024Boca Jrs.vPlatense
27 jul 2024Argentinos Jrs.vRiver Plate
27 jul 2024SarmientovAt. Tucumán
27 jul 2024EstudiantesvDep. Riestra
27 jul 2024Rosario CentralvBelgrano
27 jul 2024RacingvLanús
27 jul 2024UniónvGodoy Cruz
27 jul 2024San LorenzovVélez

dEquipoEquipo
10 ago 2024VélezvCentral Córdoba
10 ago 2024Godoy CruzvSan Lorenzo
10 ago 2024LanúsvUnión
10 ago 2024BelgranovRacing
10 ago 2024Dep. RiestravRosario Central
10 ago 2024At. TucumánvEstudiantes
10 ago 2024River PlatevSarmiento
10 ago 2024PlatensevArgentinos Jrs.
10 ago 2024BarracasvBoca Jrs.
10 ago 2024Gimnasia LPvDefensa
10 ago 2024Newell’svTalleres
10 ago 2024IndependientevBanfield
10 ago 2024Independiente (MZA)vInstituto
10 ago 2024HuracánvTigre

FechaEquipoEquipo
17 ago 2024Central CórdobavTigre
17 ago 2024InstitutovHuracán
17 ago 2024BanfieldvIndependiente (MZA)
17 ago 2024TalleresvIndependiente
17 ago 2024DefensavNewell’s
17 ago 2024Boca Jrs.vGimnasia LP
17 ago 2024Argentinos Jrs.vBarracas
17 ago 2024SarmientovPlatense
17 ago 2024EstudiantesvRiver Plate
17 ago 2024Rosario CentralvAt. Tucumán
17 ago 2024RacingvDep. Riestra
17 ago 2024UniónvBelgrano
17 ago 2024San LorenzovLanús
17 ago 2024VélezvGodoy Cruz

FechaEquipoEquipo
24 ago 2024Godoy CruzvCentral Córdoba
24 ago 2024LanúsvVélez
24 ago 2024BelgranovSan Lorenzo
24 ago 2024Dep. RiestravUnión
24 ago 2024At. TucumánvRacing
24 ago 2024River PlatevRosario Central
24 ago 2024PlatensevEstudiantes
24 ago 2024BarracasvSarmiento
24 ago 2024Gimnasia LPvArgentinos Jrs.
24 ago 2024Newell’svBoca Jrs.
24 ago 2024IndependientevDefensa
24 ago 2024Independiente (MZA)vTalleres
24 ago 2024HuracánvBanfield
24 ago 2024TigrevInstituto

FechaEquipoEquipo
31 ago 2024Central CórdobavInstituto
31 ago 2024BanfieldvTigre
31 ago 2024TalleresvHuracán
31 ago 2024DefensavIndependiente (MZA)
31 ago 2024Boca Jrs.vIndependiente
31 ago 2024Argentinos Jrs.vNewell’s
31 ago 2024SarmientovGimnasia LP
31 ago 2024EstudiantesvBarracas
31 ago 2024Rosario CentralvPlatense
31 ago 2024RacingvRiver Plate
31 ago 2024UniónvAt. Tucumán
31 ago 2024San LorenzovDep. Riestra
31 ago 2024VélezvBelgrano
31 ago 2024Godoy CruzvLanús

FechaEquipoEquipo
7 sept 2024LanúsvCentral Córdoba
7 sept 2024BelgranovGodoy Cruz
7 sept 2024Dep. RiestravVélez
7 sept 2024At. TucumánvSan Lorenzo
7 sept 2024River PlatevUnión
7 sept 2024PlatensevRacing
7 sept 2024BarracasvRosario Central
7 sept 2024Gimnasia LPvEstudiantes
7 sept 2024Newell’svSarmiento
7 sept 2024IndependientevArgentinos Jrs.
7 sept 2024Independiente (MZA)vBoca Jrs.
7 sept 2024HuracánvDefensa
7 sept 2024TigrevTalleres
7 sept 2024InstitutovBanfield

FechaEquipoEquipo
21 sept 2024Central CórdobavBanfield
21 sept 2024TalleresvInstituto
21 sept 2024DefensavTigre
21 sept 2024Boca Jrs.vHuracán
21 sept 2024Argentinos Jrs.vIndependiente (MZA)
21 sept 2024SarmientovIndependiente
21 sept 2024EstudiantesvNewell’s
21 sept 2024Rosario CentralvGimnasia LP
21 sept 2024RacingvBarracas
21 sept 2024UniónvPlatense
21 sept 2024San LorenzovRiver Plate
21 sept 2024VélezvAt. Tucumán
21 sept 2024Godoy CruzvDep. Riestra
21 sept 2024LanúsvBelgrano

FechaEquipoEquipo
28 sept 2024BelgranovCentral Córdoba
28 sept 2024Dep. RiestravLanús
28 sept 2024At. TucumánvGodoy Cruz
28 sept 2024River PlatevVélez
28 sept 2024PlatensevSan Lorenzo
28 sept 2024BarracasvUnión
28 sept 2024Gimnasia LPvRacing
28 sept 2024Newell’svRosario Central
28 sept 2024IndependientevEstudiantes
28 sept 2024Independiente (MZA)vSarmiento
28 sept 2024HuracánvArgentinos Jrs.
28 sept 2024TigrevBoca Jrs.
28 sept 2024InstitutovDefensa
28 sept 2024BanfieldvTalleres

FechaEquipoEquipo
5 oct 2024Central CórdobavTalleres
5 oct 2024DefensavBanfield
5 oct 2024Boca Jrs.vInstituto
5 oct 2024Argentinos Jrs.vTigre
5 oct 2024SarmientovHuracán
5 oct 2024EstudiantesvIndependiente (MZA)
5 oct 2024Rosario CentralvIndependiente
5 oct 2024RacingvNewell’s
5 oct 2024UniónvGimnasia LP
5 oct 2024San LorenzovBarracas
5 oct 2024VélezvPlatense
5 oct 2024Godoy CruzvRiver Plate
5 oct 2024LanúsvAt. Tucumán
5 oct 2024BelgranovDep. Riestra

FechaEquipoEquipo
12 oct 2024Dep. RiestravCentral Córdoba
12 oct 2024At. TucumánvBelgrano
12 oct 2024River PlatevLanús
12 oct 2024PlatensevGodoy Cruz
12 oct 2024BarracasvVélez
12 oct 2024Gimnasia LPvSan Lorenzo
12 oct 2024Newell’svUnión
12 oct 2024IndependientevRacing
12 oct 2024Independiente (MZA)vRosario Central
12 oct 2024HuracánvEstudiantes
12 oct 2024TigrevSarmiento
12 oct 2024InstitutovArgentinos Jrs.
12 oct 2024BanfieldvBoca Jrs.
12 oct 2024TalleresvDefensa

FechaEquipoEquipo
26 oct 2024Central CórdobavDefensa
26 oct 2024Boca Jrs.vTalleres
26 oct 2024Argentinos Jrs.vBanfield
26 oct 2024SarmientovInstituto
26 oct 2024EstudiantesvTigre
26 oct 2024Rosario CentralvHuracán
26 oct 2024RacingvIndependiente (MZA)
26 oct 2024UniónvIndependiente
26 oct 2024San LorenzovNewell’s
26 oct 2024VélezvGimnasia LP
26 oct 2024Godoy CruzvBarracas
26 oct 2024LanúsvPlatense
26 oct 2024BelgranovRiver Plate
26 oct 2024Dep. RiestravAt. Tucumán

FechaEquipoEquipo
9 nov 2024At. TucumánvCentral Córdoba
9 nov 2024River PlatevDep. Riestra
9 nov 2024PlatensevBelgrano
9 nov 2024BarracasvLanús
9 nov 2024Gimnasia LPvGodoy Cruz
9 nov 2024Newell’svVélez
9 nov 2024IndependientevSan Lorenzo
9 nov 2024Independiente (MZA)vUnión
9 nov 2024HuracánvRacing
9 nov 2024TigrevRosario Central
9 nov 2024InstitutovEstudiantes
9 nov 2024BanfieldvSarmiento
9 nov 2024TalleresvArgentinos Jrs.
9 nov 2024DefensavBoca Jrs.

Goleadores

GoleadorClubGoles
Molina PercelloBelgrano10
RamalGodoy Cruz10
Cabral GaleanoRiver8
Quizas PeyranoNewell´s8

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDIF
River Plate3112101131724
Talleres291292117512
San Lorenzo281291220416
Belgrano2612822251114
Vélez241273218711
Argentinos Jrs.23126511789
Newell's2112633261313
Godoy Cruz2112705231310
Platense211263319109
10°Defensa211263318117
11°Lanús181253413103
12°Boca Jrs.181253411110
13°Independiente18125341516-1
14°Huracán1812534910-1
15°Estudiantes171245315105
16°Banfield161244416142
17°Racing161244414122
18°At. Tucumán15124351495
19°Gimnasia LP14123541317-4
20°Rosario Central11123271016-6
21°Tigre11123271326-13
22°Unión10122461116-5
23°Central Córdoba912165613-7
24°Instituto9123091525-10
25°Barracas812228524-19
26°Dep. Riestra812228830-22
27°Sarmiento3121011326-23
28°Independiente (MZA)3121011738-31

Torneos anteriores

Compartilo en:
New Australian Online Casinos