Viví la Liga en

Cuarta

Quinta División

Fixture

FechaEquipoEquipo
16 mar 2024Central Córdoba0v7Boca Jrs.
16 mar 2024Defensa0v2Argentinos Jrs.
16 mar 2024Talleres1v0Sarmiento
16 mar 2024Banfield0v0Estudiantes
16 mar 2024Instituto2v3Rosario Central
16 mar 2024Tigre1v2Racing
16 mar 2024Huracán3v2Unión
16 mar 2024Independiente (MZA)0v4San Lorenzo
16 mar 2024Independiente0v3Vélez
16 mar 2024Newell’s4v1Godoy Cruz
16 mar 2024Gimnasia LP0v1Lanús
16 mar 2024Barracas0v4Belgrano
16 mar 2024Platense1v4Dep. Riestra
16 mar 2024River Plate2v2At. Tucumán

FechaEquipoEquipo
23 mar 2024River Plate7v1Central Córdoba
23 mar 2024At. Tucumán0v1Platense
23 mar 2024Dep. Riestra3v0Barracas
23 mar 2024Belgrano1v1Gimnasia LP
23 mar 2024Lanús2v0Newell’s
23 mar 2024Godoy Cruz4v2Independiente
23 mar 2024Vélez5v0Independiente (MZA)
23 mar 2024San Lorenzo1v2Huracán
23 mar 2024Unión1v1Tigre
23 mar 2024Racing3v0Instituto
23 mar 2024Rosario Central3v1Banfield
23 mar 2024Estudiantes1v1Talleres
23 mar 2024Sarmiento0v1Defensa
23 mar 2024Argentinos Jrs.0v0Boca Jrs.

FechaEquipoEquipo
6 abr 2024Central Córdoba3v2Argentinos Jrs.
6 abr 2024Boca Jrs.3v0Sarmiento
6 abr 2024Defensa3v1Estudiantes
6 abr 2024TalleresvRosario Central
6 abr 2024Banfield3v0Racing
6 abr 2024Instituto1v2Unión
6 abr 2024Tigre2v1San Lorenzo
6 abr 2024Huracán1v2Vélez
6 abr 2024Independiente (MZA)0v1Godoy Cruz
6 abr 2024Independiente1v4Lanús
6 abr 2024Newell’s2v2Belgrano
6 abr 2024Gimnasia LP5v1Dep. Riestra
6 abr 2024Barracas1v1At. Tucumán
6 abr 2024Platense0v1River Plate

FechaEquipoEquipo
13 abr 2024Platense1v0Central Córdoba
13 abr 2024River Plate1v0Barracas
13 abr 2024At. Tucumán1v0Gimnasia LP
13 abr 2024Dep. Riestra3v4Newell’s
13 abr 2024Belgrano0v4Independiente
13 abr 2024Lanús3v0Independiente (MZA)
13 abr 2024Godoy Cruz2v3Huracán
13 abr 2024Vélez3v0Tigre
13 abr 2024San Lorenzo2v1Instituto
13 abr 2024UniónvBanfield
13 abr 2024Racing1v0Talleres
13 abr 2024Rosario Central1v1Defensa
13 abr 2024Estudiantes1v2Boca Jrs.
13 abr 2024Sarmiento1v2Argentinos Jrs.

FechaEquipoEquipo
20 abr 2024Central CórdobavSarmiento
20 abr 2024Argentinos Jrs.vEstudiantes
20 abr 2024Boca Jrs.vRosario Central
20 abr 2024DefensavRacing
20 abr 2024TalleresvUnión
20 abr 2024BanfieldvSan Lorenzo
20 abr 2024InstitutovVélez
20 abr 2024TigrevGodoy Cruz
20 abr 2024HuracánvLanús
20 abr 2024Independiente (MZA)vBelgrano
20 abr 2024IndependientevDep. Riestra
20 abr 2024Newell’svAt. Tucumán
20 abr 2024Gimnasia LPvRiver Plate
20 abr 2024BarracasvPlatense

FechaEquipoEquipo
4 may 2024BarracasvCentral Córdoba
4 may 2024PlatensevGimnasia LP
4 may 2024River PlatevNewell’s
4 may 2024At. TucumánvIndependiente
4 may 2024Dep. RiestravIndependiente (MZA)
4 may 2024BelgranovHuracán
4 may 2024LanúsvTigre
4 may 2024Godoy CruzvInstituto
4 may 2024VélezvBanfield
4 may 2024San LorenzovTalleres
4 may 2024UniónvDefensa
4 may 2024RacingvBoca Jrs.
4 may 2024Rosario CentralvArgentinos Jrs.
4 may 2024EstudiantesvSarmiento

FechaEquipoEquipo
11 may 2024Central CórdobavEstudiantes
11 may 2024SarmientovRosario Central
11 may 2024Argentinos Jrs.vRacing
11 may 2024Boca Jrs.vUnión
11 may 2024DefensavSan Lorenzo
11 may 2024TalleresvVélez
11 may 2024BanfieldvGodoy Cruz
11 may 2024InstitutovLanús
11 may 2024TigrevBelgrano
11 may 2024HuracánvDep. Riestra
11 may 2024Independiente (MZA)vAt. Tucumán
11 may 2024IndependientevRiver Plate
11 may 2024Newell’svPlatense
11 may 2024Gimnasia LPvBarracas

FechaEquipoEquipo
18 may 2024Gimnasia LPvCentral Córdoba
18 may 2024BarracasvNewell’s
18 may 2024PlatensevIndependiente
18 may 2024River PlatevIndependiente (MZA)
18 may 2024At. TucumánvHuracán
18 may 2024Dep. RiestravTigre
18 may 2024BelgranovInstituto
18 may 2024LanúsvBanfield
18 may 2024Godoy CruzvTalleres
18 may 2024VélezvDefensa
18 may 2024San LorenzovBoca Jrs.
18 may 2024UniónvArgentinos Jrs.
18 may 2024RacingvSarmiento
18 may 2024Rosario CentralvEstudiantes

FechaEquipoEquipo
25 may 2024Central CórdobavRosario Central
25 may 2024EstudiantesvRacing
25 may 2024SarmientovUnión
25 may 2024Argentinos Jrs.vSan Lorenzo
25 may 2024Boca Jrs.vVélez
25 may 2024DefensavGodoy Cruz
25 may 2024TalleresvLanús
25 may 2024BanfieldvBelgrano
25 may 2024InstitutovDep. Riestra
25 may 2024TigrevAt. Tucumán
25 may 2024HuracánvRiver Plate
25 may 2024Independiente (MZA)vPlatense
25 may 2024IndependientevBarracas
25 may 2024Newell’svGimnasia LP

FechaEquipoEquipo
1 jun 2024Newell’svCentral Córdoba
1 jun 2024Gimnasia LPvIndependiente
1 jun 2024BarracasvIndependiente (MZA)
1 jun 2024PlatensevHuracán
1 jun 2024River PlatevTigre
1 jun 2024At. TucumánvInstituto
1 jun 2024Dep. RiestravBanfield
1 jun 2024BelgranovTalleres
1 jun 2024LanúsvDefensa
1 jun 2024Godoy CruzvBoca Jrs.
1 jun 2024VélezvArgentinos Jrs.
1 jun 2024San LorenzovSarmiento
1 jun 2024UniónvEstudiantes
1 jun 2024RacingvRosario Central

FechaEquipoEquipo
15 jun 2024Central CórdobavRacing
15 jun 2024Rosario CentralvUnión
15 jun 2024EstudiantesvSan Lorenzo
15 jun 2024SarmientovVélez
15 jun 2024Argentinos Jrs.vGodoy Cruz
15 jun 2024Boca Jrs.vLanús
15 jun 2024DefensavBelgrano
15 jun 2024TalleresvDep. Riestra
15 jun 2024BanfieldvAt. Tucumán
15 jun 2024InstitutovRiver Plate
15 jun 2024TigrevPlatense
15 jun 2024HuracánvBarracas
15 jun 2024Independiente (MZA)vGimnasia LP
15 jun 2024IndependientevNewell’s

FechaEquipoEquipo
22 jun 2024IndependientevCentral Córdoba
22 jun 2024Newell’svIndependiente (MZA)
22 jun 2024Gimnasia LPvHuracán
22 jun 2024BarracasvTigre
22 jun 2024PlatensevInstituto
22 jun 2024River PlatevBanfield
22 jun 2024At. TucumánvTalleres
22 jun 2024Dep. RiestravDefensa
22 jun 2024BelgranovBoca Jrs.
22 jun 2024LanúsvArgentinos Jrs.
22 jun 2024Godoy CruzvSarmiento
22 jun 2024VélezvEstudiantes
22 jun 2024San LorenzovRosario Central
22 jun 2024UniónvRacing

FechaEquipoEquipo
29 jun 2024Central CórdobavUnión
29 jun 2024RacingvSan Lorenzo
29 jun 2024Rosario CentralvVélez
29 jun 2024EstudiantesvGodoy Cruz
29 jun 2024SarmientovLanús
29 jun 2024Argentinos Jrs.vBelgrano
29 jun 2024Boca Jrs.vDep. Riestra
29 jun 2024DefensavAt. Tucumán
29 jun 2024TalleresvRiver Plate
29 jun 2024BanfieldvPlatense
29 jun 2024InstitutovBarracas
29 jun 2024TigrevGimnasia LP
29 jun 2024HuracánvNewell’s
29 jun 2024Independiente (MZA)vIndependiente

FechaEquipoEquipo
6 jul 2024Independiente (MZA)vCentral Córdoba
6 jul 2024IndependientevHuracán
6 jul 2024Newell’svTigre
6 jul 2024Gimnasia LPvInstituto
6 jul 2024BarracasvBanfield
6 jul 2024PlatensevTalleres
6 jul 2024River PlatevDefensa
6 jul 2024At. TucumánvBoca Jrs.
6 jul 2024Dep. RiestravArgentinos Jrs.
6 jul 2024BelgranovSarmiento
6 jul 2024LanúsvEstudiantes
6 jul 2024Godoy CruzvRosario Central
6 jul 2024VélezvRacing
6 jul 2024San LorenzovUnión

FechaEquipoEquipo
13 jul 2024Central CórdobavSan Lorenzo
13 jul 2024UniónvVélez
13 jul 2024RacingvGodoy Cruz
13 jul 2024Rosario CentralvLanús
13 jul 2024EstudiantesvBelgrano
13 jul 2024SarmientovDep. Riestra
13 jul 2024Argentinos Jrs.vAt. Tucumán
13 jul 2024Boca Jrs.vRiver Plate
13 jul 2024DefensavPlatense
13 jul 2024TalleresvBarracas
13 jul 2024BanfieldvGimnasia LP
13 jul 2024InstitutovNewell’s
13 jul 2024TigrevIndependiente
13 jul 2024HuracánvIndependiente (MZA)

FechaEquipoEquipo
27 jul 2024HuracánvCentral Córdoba
27 jul 2024Independiente (MZA)vTigre
27 jul 2024IndependientevInstituto
27 jul 2024Newell’svBanfield
27 jul 2024Gimnasia LPvTalleres
27 jul 2024BarracasvDefensa
27 jul 2024PlatensevBoca Jrs.
27 jul 2024River PlatevArgentinos Jrs.
27 jul 2024At. TucumánvSarmiento
27 jul 2024Dep. RiestravEstudiantes
27 jul 2024BelgranovRosario Central
27 jul 2024LanúsvRacing
27 jul 2024Godoy CruzvUnión
27 jul 2024VélezvSan Lorenzo

FechaEquipoEquipo
10 ago 2024Central CórdobavVélez
10 ago 2024San LorenzovGodoy Cruz
10 ago 2024UniónvLanús
10 ago 2024RacingvBelgrano
10 ago 2024Rosario CentralvDep. Riestra
10 ago 2024EstudiantesvAt. Tucumán
10 ago 2024SarmientovRiver Plate
10 ago 2024Argentinos Jrs.vPlatense
10 ago 2024Boca Jrs.vBarracas
10 ago 2024DefensavGimnasia LP
10 ago 2024TalleresvNewell’s
10 ago 2024BanfieldvIndependiente
10 ago 2024InstitutovIndependiente (MZA)
10 ago 2024TigrevHuracán

FechaEquipoEquipo
17 ago 2024TigrevCentral Córdoba
17 ago 2024HuracánvInstituto
17 ago 2024Independiente (MZA)vBanfield
17 ago 2024IndependientevTalleres
17 ago 2024Newell’svDefensa
17 ago 2024Gimnasia LPvBoca Jrs.
17 ago 2024BarracasvArgentinos Jrs.
17 ago 2024PlatensevSarmiento
17 ago 2024River PlatevEstudiantes
17 ago 2024At. TucumánvRosario Central
17 ago 2024Dep. RiestravRacing
17 ago 2024BelgranovUnión
17 ago 2024LanúsvSan Lorenzo
17 ago 2024Godoy CruzvVélez

FechaEquipoEquipo
24 ago 2024Central CórdobavGodoy Cruz
24 ago 2024VélezvLanús
24 ago 2024San LorenzovBelgrano
24 ago 2024UniónvDep. Riestra
24 ago 2024RacingvAt. Tucumán
24 ago 2024Rosario CentralvRiver Plate
24 ago 2024EstudiantesvPlatense
24 ago 2024SarmientovBarracas
24 ago 2024Argentinos Jrs.vGimnasia LP
24 ago 2024Boca Jrs.vNewell’s
24 ago 2024DefensavIndependiente
24 ago 2024TalleresvIndependiente (MZA)
24 ago 2024BanfieldvHuracán
24 ago 2024InstitutovTigre

FechaEquipoEquipo
31 ago 2024InstitutovCentral Córdoba
31 ago 2024TigrevBanfield
31 ago 2024HuracánvTalleres
31 ago 2024Independiente (MZA)vDefensa
31 ago 2024IndependientevBoca Jrs.
31 ago 2024Newell’svArgentinos Jrs.
31 ago 2024Gimnasia LPvSarmiento
31 ago 2024BarracasvEstudiantes
31 ago 2024PlatensevRosario Central
31 ago 2024River PlatevRacing
31 ago 2024At. TucumánvUnión
31 ago 2024Dep. RiestravSan Lorenzo
31 ago 2024BelgranovVélez
31 ago 2024LanúsvGodoy Cruz

FechaEquipoEquipo
7 sept 2024Central CórdobavLanús
7 sept 2024Godoy CruzvBelgrano
7 sept 2024VélezvDep. Riestra
7 sept 2024San LorenzovAt. Tucumán
7 sept 2024UniónvRiver Plate
7 sept 2024RacingvPlatense
7 sept 2024Rosario CentralvBarracas
7 sept 2024EstudiantesvGimnasia LP
7 sept 2024SarmientovNewell’s
7 sept 2024Argentinos Jrs.vIndependiente
7 sept 2024Boca Jrs.vIndependiente (MZA)
7 sept 2024DefensavHuracán
7 sept 2024TalleresvTigre
7 sept 2024BanfieldvInstituto

FechaEquipoEquipo
21 sept 2024BanfieldvCentral Córdoba
21 sept 2024InstitutovTalleres
21 sept 2024TigrevDefensa
21 sept 2024HuracánvBoca Jrs.
21 sept 2024Independiente (MZA)vArgentinos Jrs.
21 sept 2024IndependientevSarmiento
21 sept 2024Newell’svEstudiantes
21 sept 2024Gimnasia LPvRosario Central
21 sept 2024BarracasvRacing
21 sept 2024PlatensevUnión
21 sept 2024River PlatevSan Lorenzo
21 sept 2024At. TucumánvVélez
21 sept 2024Dep. RiestravGodoy Cruz
21 sept 2024BelgranovLanús

FechaEquipoEquipo
28 sept 2024Central CórdobavBelgrano
28 sept 2024LanúsvDep. Riestra
28 sept 2024Godoy CruzvAt. Tucumán
28 sept 2024VélezvRiver Plate
28 sept 2024San LorenzovPlatense
28 sept 2024UniónvBarracas
28 sept 2024RacingvGimnasia LP
28 sept 2024Rosario CentralvNewell’s
28 sept 2024EstudiantesvIndependiente
28 sept 2024SarmientovIndependiente (MZA)
28 sept 2024Argentinos Jrs.vHuracán
28 sept 2024Boca Jrs.vTigre
28 sept 2024DefensavInstituto
28 sept 2024TalleresvBanfield

FechaEquipoEquipo
5 oct 2024TalleresvCentral Córdoba
5 oct 2024BanfieldvDefensa
5 oct 2024InstitutovBoca Jrs.
5 oct 2024TigrevArgentinos Jrs.
5 oct 2024HuracánvSarmiento
5 oct 2024Independiente (MZA)vEstudiantes
5 oct 2024IndependientevRosario Central
5 oct 2024Newell’svRacing
5 oct 2024Gimnasia LPvUnión
5 oct 2024BarracasvSan Lorenzo
5 oct 2024PlatensevVélez
5 oct 2024River PlatevGodoy Cruz
5 oct 2024At. TucumánvLanús
5 oct 2024Dep. RiestravBelgrano

FechaEquipoEquipo
12 oct 2024Central CórdobavDep. Riestra
12 oct 2024BelgranovAt. Tucumán
12 oct 2024LanúsvRiver Plate
12 oct 2024Godoy CruzvPlatense
12 oct 2024VélezvBarracas
12 oct 2024San LorenzovGimnasia LP
12 oct 2024UniónvNewell’s
12 oct 2024RacingvIndependiente
12 oct 2024Rosario CentralvIndependiente (MZA)
12 oct 2024EstudiantesvHuracán
12 oct 2024SarmientovTigre
12 oct 2024Argentinos Jrs.vInstituto
12 oct 2024Boca Jrs.vBanfield
12 oct 2024DefensavTalleres

FechaEquipoEquipo
26 oct 2024DefensavCentral Córdoba
26 oct 2024TalleresvBoca Jrs.
26 oct 2024BanfieldvArgentinos Jrs.
26 oct 2024InstitutovSarmiento
26 oct 2024TigrevEstudiantes
26 oct 2024HuracánvRosario Central
26 oct 2024Independiente (MZA)vRacing
26 oct 2024IndependientevUnión
26 oct 2024Newell’svSan Lorenzo
26 oct 2024Gimnasia LPvVélez
26 oct 2024BarracasvGodoy Cruz
26 oct 2024PlatensevLanús
26 oct 2024River PlatevBelgrano
26 oct 2024At. TucumánvDep. Riestra

FechaEquipoEquipo
9 nov 2024Central CórdobavAt. Tucumán
9 nov 2024Dep. RiestravRiver Plate
9 nov 2024BelgranovPlatense
9 nov 2024LanúsvBarracas
9 nov 2024Godoy CruzvGimnasia LP
9 nov 2024VélezvNewell’s
9 nov 2024San LorenzovIndependiente
9 nov 2024UniónvIndependiente (MZA)
9 nov 2024RacingvHuracán
9 nov 2024Rosario CentralvTigre
9 nov 2024EstudiantesvInstituto
9 nov 2024SarmientovBanfield
9 nov 2024Argentinos Jrs.vTalleres
9 nov 2024Boca Jrs.vDefensa

Goleadores

GoleadorClubGoles
Chavero PérezLanús6
ScarpeccioNewell´s5
BacidalupeBoca4
BonninRiestra4
Díaz, AlanRiver4
González, OscarGodoy Cruz4

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDIF
Vélez12440013112
Lanús1244001019
Boca Jrs.10431012111
River Plate1043101138
Huracán94301972
Racing94301642
Rosario Central73210743
Newell's742111082
Argentinos Jrs.74211642
10°Defensa74211541
11°San Lorenzo64202853
12°Dep. Riestra6420211101
13°Godoy Cruz6420289-1
14°Platense6420235-2
15°Belgrano54121770
16°At. Tucumán54121440
17°Banfield43111431
18°Unión43111550
19°Talleres43111220
20°Gimnasia LP44112642
21°Tigre4411247-3
22°Independiente34103711-4
23°Central Córdoba34103417-13
24°Estudiantes2402236-3
25°Barracas1401319-8
26°Instituto04004410-6
27°Sarmiento0400417-6
28°Independiente (MZA)04004013-13

Torneos anteriores

Compartilo en: